§27(2) Projektvollmachten (Rechtsgeschäfte bis EUR 10.000 exkl. USt.)

Proj.IDProjektleiter_inInnenauftragsnummerOrgeinheitKurzbezeichnungBeginnEndeDatum der BevollmächtigungMitteilungsblattNr.
1408757
Feiginov MichaelD354010-1000 E354-01 TeraApps01.01.201830.06.202206.02.20182017-16
1467395
Povoden-Karadeniz ErwinD308032-3000 E308-03-2 CDL-IPE01.01.201831.12.202406.02.201827/2017
1479562
Arthaber HolgerD354010-3000 E354-01 CDG Location01.01.201831.12.202406.02.20182017-29
1511508
Preh AlexanderD220010-0002 E220-01 NoeTALUS01.03.201831.08.202006.03.2018
1511093
Müller ThomasD387010-1009 E387-01 OPTOvanderWAALS01.04.201831.03.202006.03.2018
1517522
Fafilek GünterD164042-0001 E164-04-2 CarbonFelt01.01.201831.12.202206.03.20182018-06
1457637
Hauger GeorgD280050-4018 E280-05 PLOGchain01.01.201831.12.201821.03.20182018-04
1531389
Krampe JörgD226010-0029 E226-01 A - ÖWAV Klärwärter01.01.201831.12.202818.04.2018
Rosenberg Egon ErwinD164012-0004 E164-01-2 Alkoholtester-Studie - Update01.04.201830.06.201818.04.2018
1399950
Ovsianikov AleksandrD308023-1002 E308-02-3 THIRST01.05.201831.10.202318.04.20182018-09
1539697
Bröthaler JohannD280030-0004 E280-03 GemRating-203.05.201803.05.202314.05.2018
Müller ThomasD387010-1007 E387-01 GrapheneCore201.04.201831.03.202014.05.2018
Schmid UlrichD366020-1004 E366-02 SINNCE01.09.201828.02.202214.05.2018
Limbeck AndreasD164012-0005 E164-01-2 Infineon Power202001.01.201831.12.202004.06.2018
Wimmer MichaelD193020-1002 E193-02 EVOCATION01.09.201831.08.202204.06.2018
Maffei MatteoD192060-1000 E192-06 Browsec01.06.201830.11.202412.06.20182018-09
Angeli ThomasD307030-4004 E307-03 MoBraille01.09.201831.07.202003.07.2018
Herbig UlrikeD280000-0000 E280 Affandi 329.03.201831.12.201802.08.2018
Sverdlov ViktorD360010-3002 E360-01 CDL_NovoMemLog01.10.201830.09.202502.08.2018
1457650
Hauger GeorgD280050-4019 E280-05 PHOBILITY AKTIV01.04.201831.03.202002.08.20182018-04
Kaufmann HannesD193030-1000 E193-03 VHH01.01.201931.03.202306.08.2018
1560041
Lendl BernhardD164021-1000 E164-02-1 NUTRISHIELD01.11.201830.04.202313.08.2018
Herbig UlrikeD251010-0002 E251-01 Affandi 230.03.201831.12.201813.08.2018
Parajka JurajD222020-4000 E222-02 BMon01.09.201831.05.202030.08.2018
1545892
Soldati AlfredoD322010-1000 E322-01 COMETE01.11.201831.10.202230.08.2018
1552339
Wolbank ThomasD370020-4001 E370-02 IAC01.10.201830.09.202110.09.2018
Lendl BernhardD164021-4000 E164-02-1 ATMO-SENSE01.04.201831.03.202124.09.2018
Hofmann ReneD302030-4001 E302-03 HyStEPs-IF01.09.201831.08.202124.09.2018
Korjenic AzraD207030-4008 E207-03 greening UP!01.10.201831.12.202501.10.2018
Kazakov GeorgyD141070-1000 E141-07 iqClock01.10.201830.03.202216.10.2018
Ajanovic AmelaD370030-1014 E370-03 CLARA01.11.201830.04.202330.10.2018
1578154
Schrödl ManfredD370020-0008 E370-02 Hochdyn. INFORM-Pumpenantrieb08.10.201831.12.202030.10.2018
1557770
Archodoulaki Vasiliki-MariaD308021-4009 E308-02-1 RHO01.10.201831.03.202230.10.2018
1586459
Svoboda PhilippD389020-0008 E389-02 A1HypKPI01.11.201830.06.201911.11.2018
Jäger-Klein CarolineD251010-0004 E251-01 AFNÖ01.10.201830.06.202311.11.2018
Vreugdenhil MarietteD120010-0001 E120-01 SHRED01.12.201830.11.202111.11.2018
Fleig JürgenD164043-1000 E164-04-3 HARVESTORE01.12.201831.05.202426.11.2018
Kranzl LukasD370030-4019 E370-03 SpatialEnergyPlan07.05.201830.11.202126.11.2018
Hutter HerbertD164012-0008 E164-01-2 Bleifreies Lot01.11.201831.10.202126.11.2018
1595444
Wolbank ThomasD370020-0012 E370-02 B_Continued02.10.201831.08.202826.11.2018
1596174
Haider MarkusD302010-0011 E302-01 NOx_Modelling_DissJeitler28.09.201831.12.202526.11.2018
Maffei MatteoD192060-8001 E192-06 SLN01.10.201801.10.202026.11.2018
Musliu NysretD192020-4002 E192-02 StandPI01.01.201930.09.202226.11.2018
1582509
Baltuska AndriusD387010-1008 E387-01 HABRIA01.01.201930.06.202203.12.2018
Flores-Orozco AdrianD120030-0001 E120-03 SIPice01.10.201801.10.202228.12.2018
Sablatnig RobertD193010-1005 E193-01 VHH01.01.201931.03.202328.12.2018
Kovacs LauraD192040-1001 E192-04 SYMELS01.06.201930.11.202016.01.2019
Waltl MichaelD360010-3001 E360-01 CDL_SDS01.01.201931.12.202516.01.2019
Riedl-Tragenreif HelmutD308012-3000 E308-01-2 CDL-SEC01.03.201928.02.202616.01.2019
Jakubek StefanD325040-4009 E325-04 HyStEPs-IF01.09.201831.08.202124.01.2019
Kranzl LukasD370030-4016 E370-03 InduGrid01.09.201828.02.202324.01.2019
Auer JohannD370030-1018 E370-03 Open Entrance01.05.201930.06.202324.01.2019
Kozek MartinD325041-4004 E325-04-1 DiNaMiC01.02.201930.01.202224.01.2019
Stanetty ChristianD163034-1001 E163-03-4 Phytotrace01.03.201928.02.202524.01.2019
Kranzl LukasD370030-1017 E370-03 X-tendo01.09.201931.08.202224.01.2019
1629264
Kugi AndreasD376020-0021 E376-02 ModRegOptAsynchronmaschine01.02.201931.03.202424.01.2019
Kozek MartinD325041-4003 E325-04-1 CONSERVE01.02.201930.09.202124.01.2019
Jakubek StefanD325040-4008 E325-04 EDCSproof01.10.201831.12.202124.01.2019
Kranzl LukasD370030-1015 E370-03 EMB3Rs02.09.201931.05.202324.01.2019
1596146
Haider MarkusD302010-0009 E302-01 LiBr_AbsWP_Zechmeister02.05.201830.04.201924.01.2019
Kranzl LukasD370030-1016 E370-03 ENEFIRST01.09.201931.07.202224.01.2019
Korjenic AzraD207030-4009 E207-03 ÖkoBoden01.10.201830.09.202604.02.2019
Sterba JohannesD057142-4000 E057-14-2 AC2Trace01.03.201931.03.202904.02.2019
1564261
Baudis StefanD163021-3001 E163-02-1 APoB3D01.04.201931.03.202611.02.2019
Kranzl LukasD370030-1019 E370-03 Smart-BEEjS01.04.201931.03.202311.02.2019
1564261
Stampfl JürgenD308020-3001 E308-02 APoB3D01.04.201931.03.202611.02.2019
1604016
Werner AndreasD302010-1000 E302-01 SCARABEUS01.04.201931.01.202411.02.2019
Bühler-Paschen SilkeD138040-1000 E138-04 EMP01.01.201931.12.202311.02.2019
1637825
Edelmann JohannesD325010-0008 E325-01 Polygonisierung15.02.201914.02.202219.02.2019
1593827
Grasser TiborD360010-0013 E360-01 CryoRel01.01.201931.12.202219.02.2019
1634620
Pahr DieterD317030-1000 E317-03 NewHuman01.07.201930.06.202419.02.2019
Villa MarioD057141-1000 E057-14-1 ENEEP01.06.201930.11.202226.02.2019
Ertl PeterD164023-1000 E164-02-3 ActiTOX01.03.201931.12.202426.02.2019
Jakubek StefanD325040-4011 E325-04 HyTruck01.01.201931.03.202226.02.2019
Dodt Hans UlrichD362010-7000 E362-01 High resolution visualization of memory traces in the brain01.07.201930.06.202405.03.2019
Störi HerbertD057090-1000 E057-09 PRACE-6IP01.05.201931.12.202205.03.2019
1641622
Valtiner MarkusD134020-0003 E134-02 KorMelle01.03.201928.02.202414.03.2019
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4016 E191-03 PoSyCo01.01.201930.06.202214.03.2019
Bauer ErnstD138030-0001 E138-03 Heusler films01.04.201931.03.202527.03.2019
1646536
Baltuska AndriusD387010-1010 E387-01 BLASTER01.06.201930.11.202227.03.2019
1644993
Weigand MichaelD307020-0005 E307-02 S100-Entwicklung01.03.201930.06.202127.03.2019
Dillinger ThomasD280070-7000 E280-07 RegioTrans01.04.201930.09.202201.04.2019
Rauber AndreasD194040-1004 E194-04 EOSCSecretariat.eu01.01.201931.10.202123.04.2019
1631662
Liedl GerhardD311022-4001 E311-02-2 NICE01.04.201930.06.202323.04.2019
Lendl BernhardD164021-1001 E164-02-1 INGENIOUS01.09.201928.02.202308.05.2019
Peer ChristianD285010-4000 E285-01 OPENhauswirtschaft01.01.201931.03.202208.05.2019
Dorigo Wouter ArnoudD120080-0001 E120-08 CCI+ Soil Moisture15.03.201906.06.202408.05.2019
1575946
Ponweiser KarlD302010-4001 E302-01 CORES01.05.201931.12.202229.05.2019
Hanbury AllanD194040-1002 E194-04 DoSSIER01.11.201930.04.202429.05.2019
1664428
Hutter HerbertD164012-0010 E164-01-2 Ionenbeweglichkeit in Halbleiterpackages01.04.201931.03.202229.05.2019
1661104
Hauger GeorgD280050-5008 E280-05 alBOX01.02.201931.01.202129.05.2019
Lendl BernhardD164021-1002 E164-02-1 OPTAPHI01.01.202030.09.202429.05.2019
Harasek MichaelD166022-1000 E166-02-2 AgRefine01.10.201931.03.202429.05.2019
1664761
Hauger GeorgD280050-5007 E280-05 Trainforest01.10.201930.09.202229.05.2019
Kazakov GeorgyD141070-1004 E141-07 MoSaiQC01.03.202031.08.202429.05.2019
Pfeifer NorbertD120070-1002 E120-07 GATHERS01.12.201931.05.202411.06.2019
Redlein AlexanderD330022-0001 E330-02-2 Next-Gen RE/FM01.09.201931.12.202718.06.2019
Hobler GerhardD362020-0001 E362-02 IMSIL-SMIT01.08.201931.07.202018.06.2019
1661928
Hauger GeorgD280050-5009 E280-05 clim_ect01.06.201931.05.202125.06.2019
Hutter HerbertD164012-0011 E164-01-2 Sinterprozesse01.03.201928.02.202225.06.2019
1671558
Bleicher FriedrichD311012-0001 E311-01-2 19025 SBOT EDM Maschine Fortsetzung13.06.201931.05.202304.07.2019
Mikula HannesD163032-2000 E163-03-2 bioSTAR01.07.201930.06.202404.07.2019
Eisterer MichaelT141060-2001 E141-06 ACCTT01.09.201929.02.202404.07.2019
Constable EvanT138050-2005 E138-05 EMERGE*01.07.201928.02.202504.07.2019
Müller ThomasD387010-1011 E387-01 ORIGENAL01.10.201931.03.202404.07.2019
Rotter StefanT136000-2018 E136 WaveLand01.09.201929.02.202404.07.2019
Sanchez Solis BarbaraD058060-1000 E058-06 EOSCSecretariat.eu01.01.201931.10.202104.07.2019
Löffler StefanT057020-2001 E057-02 659B_OMNI01.10.201931.03.202404.07.2019
Schmiedmayer Hannes-JörgD141020-8002 E141-02 AQS01.12.201928.02.202204.07.2019
Schmid UlrichT191020-2005 E191-02 DMAC01.07.201931.12.202404.07.2019
Stadler RobertT136000-2015 E136 DQI Graphene01.09.201931.05.202304.07.2019
Marchetti-Deschmann MartinaT164011-2002 E164-01-1 ChemTalk01.07.201931.12.202404.07.2019
1673223
Mauschitz GerdD166010-0000 E166-01 Umwelttechnische Bewertungsmethoden in der Papierindustrie01.05.201901.11.202104.07.2019
Berger MartinD280050-4024 E280-05 ULTIMOB01.09.201931.08.202313.08.2019
Bröthaler JohannD280030-0012 E280-03 GemBon-Noe 3.021.06.201920.06.202413.08.2019
Woltran StefanT192020-2011 E192-02 HYPAR01.10.201931.05.202413.08.2019
Wilker StefanD384010-4010 E384-01 cFlex01.09.201928.02.202313.08.2019
Berger MartinD280050-4022 E280-05 KlimaEntLaster go Smart Cities"25.02.201924.02.202213.08.2019
1681660
Wanzenböck HeinzD362020-4000 E362-02 NEAT01.04.201931.03.202313.08.2019
Sreckovic MarijanaD210010-4000 E210-01 BIMd.sign01.08.201931.10.202513.08.2019
1663017
Edelmann JohannesD325010-0012 E325-01 Druckstückklappern01.06.201931.12.202113.08.2019
Bröthaler JohannD280030-0013 E280-03 GemBon-Ooe 3.004.06.201903.06.202413.08.2019
Bröthaler JohannD280030-0014 E280-03 GEMFIN-Stmk 3.004.06.201903.06.202413.08.2019
Wilker StefanD384010-1001 E384-01 SONDER01.09.201931.03.202313.08.2019
1681898
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-5005 E311-01-1 19019_TakeOff_VIPER01.09.201931.08.202320.08.2019
1603992
Maffei MatteoD192060-8002 E192-06 COMIT-S&P01.09.201930.11.202320.08.2019
Neubauer ThomasD194040-8008 E194-04 DiLaAg01.11.201831.12.202220.08.2019
Pichler BernhardD202030-4000 E202-03 FALLINGweight01.10.201930.09.202320.08.2019
Dustdar SchahramD194020-1005 E194-02 FogProtect01.01.202031.12.202220.08.2019
Dustdar SchahramD194020-1006 E194-02 RAINBOW01.01.202031.12.202220.08.2019
1678923
Kühn EvaD194050-4003 E194-05 Smart-Toolbox02.09.201931.03.202320.08.2019
1590546
Arthaber HolgerD354010-1002 E354-01 AMOR-ATCZ20301.11.201931.12.202226.08.2019
Koch ThomasD308021-0008 E308-02-1 Wellenverklebung26.07.201929.02.202026.08.2019
1688527
Kaufmann HannesD193030-0003 E193-03 Deep Learning Drug Design01.10.201930.10.202004.09.2019
1687362
Jantsch AxelD384020-3000 E384-02 EML01.10.201930.09.202604.09.2019
Filipovic LadoD360010-8000 E360-01 FFIST01.01.201831.12.202104.09.2019
Haselmair-Gosch ChristianT166062-2006 E166-06-2 Dehydrogenase II01.05.202030.04.202424.09.2019
Grosu RaduD191010-1004 E191-01 ADEPTNESS01.01.202031.03.202324.09.2019
Eberhardsteiner LukasD230030-4009 E230-03 FALLINGweight01.10.201930.09.202324.09.2019
Dorigo Wouter ArnoudT120080-2000 E120-08 FURNACES01.12.201931.01.202424.09.2019
1685900
Liedl GerhardD311022-4002 E311-02-2 LASUR01.10.201930.06.202324.09.2019
Herbig UlrikeD251010-8000 E251-01 IRAA09.05.201931.12.201924.09.2019
Grasser TiborD360000-1000 E360 MUNDFAB01.01.202030.06.202324.09.2019
Deix KarlD207010-0005 E207-01 Verlegereife von Estrichen01.09.201931.10.202424.09.2019
Herbig UlrikeD251010-8001 E251-01 DOMM13.05.201931.12.201924.09.2019
Elgeti StefanieD317011-1000 E317-01-1 ADAM^201.01.202031.12.202308.10.2019
Rudroff FlorianD163034-4003 E163-03-4 Biogenic dyes15.10.201931.01.202308.10.2019
Jakubek StefanD325040-4012 E325-04 ThermoSense01.05.201930.04.202208.10.2019
Lendl BernhardD164021-1003 E164-02-1 Hydroptics01.12.201930.11.202308.10.2019
1690014
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0040 E311-01-1 19020 VOESTALPINE_MCC01.06.201930.05.202308.10.2019
Szeider StefanT192010-2007 E192-01 SLIM01.09.201929.02.202408.10.2019
1700883
Friedbacher GernotD164012-0012 E164-01-2 Analytische Untersuchungen01.07.201930.06.202816.10.2019
Gebeshuber Ilse-ChristineD134030-4001 E134-03 EFFIE01.04.201930.06.202316.10.2019
Chen JiehuaD192010-7000 E192-01 Structural and Algorithmic Aspects of Preference-based Problems in Social Choice01.10.201930.09.202716.10.2019
1692122
Kemmetmüller WolfgangD376020-0025 E376-02 DHYAMONT01.10.201930.04.202422.10.2019
1703123
Schitter GeorgD376010-4006 E376-01 ASA PrimActO01.12.201930.11.202222.10.2019
Steininger AndreasD191020-8000 E191-02 Intel CARS 201.11.201913.07.202418.11.2019
Rattay FrankD101030-8000 E101-03 CNSSTIM15.06.201931.05.202418.11.2019
Harasek MichaelD166022-1001 E166-02-2 Hydroptics01.12.201930.11.202318.11.2019
Scheichl BernhardD322010-4000 E322-01 Dissipation bei Abrasivverschleiß01.10.201930.09.202218.11.2019
Schröder KatharinaT163035-2002 E163-03-5 IONFLOW06.11.201905.01.202418.11.2019
Kastner WolfgangD191030-0009 E191-03 TÜV AUSTRIA Security in Industry Research Lab P101.08.202031.07.202418.11.2019
1713427
Kugi AndreasD376020-0027 E376-02 Induktionsöfen01.12.201931.12.202418.11.2019
Wilker StefanD384010-4011 E384-01 PowerShade01.11.201930.06.202318.11.2019
1708815
Neuner Hans-BerndtD120050-4003 E120-05 ArealDefo15.11.201915.11.202018.11.2019
1702813
Harasek MichaelD166022-0006 E166-02-2 Bubbles01.10.201930.06.202318.11.2019
Musliu NysretD192020-4003 E192-02 KIRAS-PrEMI01.12.201930.09.202218.11.2019
Rupprechter GüntherT165011-2004 E165-01 Surface Structure Libraries15.11.201914.11.202418.11.2019
Wilhelm Richard ArthurT134030-2001 E134-03 time4ions01.12.201930.11.202518.11.2019
1709102
Winter FranzD166032-0002 E166-03-2 IEA-FBC 2020-202201.01.202030.06.202418.11.2019
Cherevan AlexeyT165021-2001 E165-02-1 SURF-MCM03.02.202002.06.202418.11.2019
1709253
Fafilek GünterD164042-0002 E164-04-2 ECMD01.11.201931.10.202218.11.2019
Schmiedmayer Hannes-JörgD141020-1004 E141-02 FATMOLS01.03.202031.08.202318.11.2019
Schumm ThorstenD141070-1003 E141-07 ThoriumNuclearClock01.02.202031.01.202618.11.2019
Sauter ThiloD384010-0005 E384-01 TÜV AUSTRIA Security in Industry Research Lab P201.01.202031.08.202418.12.2019
Jantsch AxelD384020-8000 E384-02 TÜV AUSTRIA Security in Industry Research Lab P701.01.202031.12.202418.12.2019
1713327
Kugi AndreasD376020-8000 E376-02 FESTO Systemlabor 201.11.201931.10.202418.12.2019
1715964
Rudroff FlorianD163034-0013 E163-03-4 Pyrazine Synthesis01.01.202001.02.202418.12.2019
Schlund SebastianD330023-0001 E330-02-3 TÜV AUSTRIA Security in Industry Research Lab P807.11.201931.12.202418.12.2019
Schlund SebastianD330023-0002 E330-02-3 TÜV AUSTRIA Security in Industry Research Lab P907.11.201931.12.202418.12.2019
1711227
Bednar ThomasD207020-4004 E207-02 BIMBestand01.11.201930.09.202318.12.2019
Kranzl LukasD370030-0040 E370-03 IEA Task 40 V01.11.201931.12.202118.12.2019
Schütz GerhardT134040-2008 E134-04 Mechanical Force Sensor02.12.201901.11.202418.12.2019
Korjenic AzraD207030-4011 E207-03 GREEN: Cool & Care01.10.201930.09.202618.12.2019
Lendl BernhardD164021-4002 E164-02-1 NanoWaterSense01.07.201930.06.202218.12.2019
Panek PaulD193050-1006 E193-05 T4ME201.03.202028.02.202318.12.2019
Schirrer AlexanderD325040-8000 E325-04 Dop Rollbatt02.12.201931.05.202018.12.2019
Kranzl LukasD370030-0041 E370-03 IEA DHC Annex TS301.11.201931.12.202218.12.2019
Zseby TanjaD389010-0001 E389-01 TÜV AUSTRIA Security in Industry Research Lab P301.01.202031.12.202318.12.2019
Lendl BernhardD164021-4001 E164-02-1 CHASE01.10.201930.09.202318.12.2019
Schlund SebastianD330023-0000 E330-02-3 TÜV AUSTRIA Security in Industry Research Lab P407.11.201931.12.202418.12.2019
Pflügl StefanD166041-4005 E166-04-1 SUJECO01.10.201930.06.202409.01.2020
Fuchsbauer GeorgD192060-7000 E192-06 COnFIDE01.01.202031.12.202709.01.2020
1705861
Eiter ThomasD192030-0001 E192-03 Bosch01.11.201931.10.202409.01.2020
Schröder KatharinaD163035-1002 E163-03-5 CARBOFLOW01.01.202131.12.202509.01.2020
Kovacic IvaD210010-4002 E210-01 BIM_Flexi01.03.202031.08.202215.01.2020
Wukovits WalterD166021-4006 E166-02-1 K1MET Simulation II01.07.201930.06.202315.01.2020
1746548
Schwaiger WalterD330040-6002 E330-04 Creditreform - Statistical Default Studies01.01.202031.12.202425.02.2020
1741800
Hauger GeorgD280050-5012 E280-05 Glueckfinder03.02.202002.02.202125.02.2020
Sturm KevinT101020-2003 E101-02 MultiphysShapeOpt01.03.202031.12.202425.02.2020
Kranzl LukasD370030-1023 E370-03 NEWTRENDS01.09.202031.10.202325.02.2020
Bartocci EzioD191010-7000 E191-01 ProbInG01.05.202030.04.202525.02.2020
Woltran StefanD192020-7000 E192-02 REVEAL-AI01.03.202029.02.202425.02.2020
Schnürch MichaelT163034-2006 E163-03-4 SUGARS01.02.202030.09.202425.02.2020
1715139
Adamovic NadjaD366020-1006 E366-02 SUSNANOFAB01.03.202028.02.202325.02.2020
1745712
Kastner WolfgangD191030-0011 E191-03 TÜV AUSTRIA Security in Industry Research Lab Programmmanagement01.01.202031.01.202525.02.2020
Wimmer MichaelD193020-2000 E193-02 ACD01.03.202029.02.202825.02.2020
Mikula HannesT163032-2002 E163-03-2 bioTIME02.03.202001.03.202425.02.2020
Parkinson GarethD134050-1002 E134-05 E-SAC01.02.202031.01.202525.02.2020
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4021 E191-03 IEA HPT Annex 5601.11.201931.07.202325.02.2020
Kranzl LukasD370030-1024 E370-03 PATH2LC01.09.202031.08.202325.02.2020
1732991
Robisson AgatheD207010-8002 E207-01 recyclefähiger Betonschaum 2. Jahr01.10.201930.09.202025.02.2020
Szeider StefanD192010-7001 E192-01 REVEAL-AI01.03.202029.02.202425.02.2020
1739438
Koch ThomasD308021-7000 E308-02-1 Miniaturisierung01.02.202031.01.202225.02.2020
Svozil KarlT136000-2024 E136 Orthomod01.02.202031.01.202425.02.2020
1746559
Schwaiger WalterD330040-6003 E330-04 ROC-based Forecasting and Budgeting01.01.202031.12.202425.02.2020
Zimmermann HorstD354020-4002 E354-02 SEELAS01.01.202030.06.202225.02.2020
Kaufmann HannesD193030-0004 E193-03 VR Tennis Trainer01.02.202031.10.202225.02.2020
1689618
Waltl MichaelD360010-0016 E360-01 DefDiode01.01.202031.12.202125.02.2020
1706154
Ramer GeorgD164021-1004 E164-02-1 PeroCUBE01.04.202031.03.202425.02.2020
Konegger ThomasD164031-4003 E164-03-1 PolyCat3D01.03.202030.04.202325.02.2020
1724616
Fenz StefanD194040-4011 E194-04 AI4CROPR01.03.202030.06.202325.02.2020
Kampel MartinD193010-1006 E193-01 DIANA01.02.202031.01.202325.02.2020
1721735
Müller StefanD166072-7000 E166-07-2 Thermal Twin 4.001.09.201931.08.202225.02.2020
1734338
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0042 E311-01-1 19077 Oerlikon_AM Pulver Evaluierung08.01.202031.03.202625.02.2020
Kaufmann HannesD193030-4000 E193-03 BIM_Flexi01.03.202031.08.202225.02.2020
Schumm ThorstenD141070-1005 E141-07 Crystalclock01.04.202031.03.202225.02.2020
Kranzl LukasD370030-1022 E370-03 ePANACEA01.06.202031.10.202325.02.2020
1715873
Müller StefanD166072-0026 E166-07-2 GLOCK Research Lab für nachhaltige, emissionsarme Energie- und Mobilitätssysteme01.10.201931.12.202325.02.2020
Veliov VladimirT105040-2002 E105-04 ORCOS: Regularity of mappings01.04.202031.07.202425.02.2020
Kovacic IvaD210010-2000 E210-01 ACD01.03.202029.02.202811.03.2020
Ferschin PeterD259010-2000 E259-01 ACD01.03.202029.02.202811.03.2020
Füssl JosefD202020-2000 E202-02 ACD01.03.202029.02.202811.03.2020
1750770
Pahr DieterD317030-6000 E317-03 OSSEOINT19.02.202018.02.202411.03.2020
Izmestiev IvanD104030-2000 E104-03 ACD01.03.202029.02.202811.03.2020
Wimmer MichaelD193020-2001 E193-02 ACD01.03.202029.02.202811.03.2020
1750674
Neuner Hans-BerndtD120050-0002 E120-05 Advanced PDR02.03.202001.03.202211.03.2020
Kaufmann HannesD193030-2000 E193-03 ACD01.03.202029.02.202811.03.2020
Pohl MargitD193050-4012 E193-05 SEVA01.01.202031.12.202311.03.2020
Kilian MartinD104040-2000 E104-04 ACD01.03.202029.02.202811.03.2020
Kosina HansT360010-2006 E360-01 SIGMA-GL01.04.202031.03.202418.03.2020
Kaufmann HannesD193030-1001 E193-03 BRIDGES01.10.202031.03.202318.03.2020
Reiter MichaelD193010-7000 E193-01 MyeFLOW01.03.202014.03.202518.03.2020
Korjenic AzraD207030-4012 E207-03 MehrGrüneSchulen02.03.202001.03.202618.03.2020
Miksch SilviaD193070-1000 E193-07 HumanE-AI-Net01.09.202031.08.202418.03.2020
1545268
Lemell ChristophEUM136000001 E136 OHAS01.10.201830.06.202114.04.2020
1692709
Adamovic NadjaD366020-1007 E366-02 OntoTRANS01.04.202031.07.202414.04.2020
1729746
Limbeck AndreasD164012-1000 E164-01-2 iRel4001.05.202031.10.202314.04.2020
Nöllenburg MartinD192010-7002 E192-01 Engineering Linear Ordering Algorithms for Optimizing Data Visualizations01.07.202030.06.202514.04.2020
Kampel MartinD193010-1007 E193-01 visuAAL01.09.202030.06.202514.04.2020
1754472
Neubauer ThomasD194040-0025 E194-04 FarmIT „Datenanalyse“12.03.202031.03.202314.04.2020
Müller ThomasD387010-1012 E387-01 GrapheneCore301.04.202030.09.202314.04.2020
1706078
Schütz GerhardD134040-7000 E134-04 WWTF-LS COSiMA01.04.202031.03.202514.04.2020
Sreckovic MarijanaD210010-4003 E210-01 MehrGrüneSchulen02.03.202001.03.202614.04.2020
1660636
Grosu RaduD191010-1005 E191-01 Moore4Medical01.06.202030.09.202314.04.2020
Wagner MargaretaT134050-2007 E134-05 Richter01.05.202030.04.202414.04.2020
Abele HartmutT141040-2004 E141-04 ECG01.04.202030.04.202514.04.2020
Weinbub JosefT360010-2007 E360-01 EMQPhaseMod01.05.202030.04.202414.04.2020
Diebold UlrikeD134050-1003 E134-05 WatFun01.01.202131.12.202514.04.2020
Schranz ChristianD235030-1000 E235-03 BRISE-Vienna02.09.201930.09.202414.04.2020
1692849
Zimmermann HorstD354020-1001 E354-02 EPIQ01.10.202030.09.202414.04.2020
1754454
Neubauer ThomasD194040-0024 E194-04 FarmIT „Datenintegration“12.03.202031.12.202314.04.2020
Aguilera Ozuna Juan PabloT104020-2006 E104-02 Spectra01.05.202031.10.202326.04.2020
Wilker StefanD384010-4012 E384-01 DigiPEQ01.10.202029.02.202426.04.2020
Pflügl StefanD166041-4007 E166-04-1 Up-Whey01.04.202030.06.202426.04.2020
Brameshuber MarioT134040-2010 E134-04 Heatstress01.05.202030.04.202426.04.2020
1757471
Knaack PatrickD163021-0032 E163-02-1 IVAG 2. Schlagzähe Photopolymere & 2 K Redox-Initiatorsysteme01.09.202031.08.202326.04.2020
Sallinger EmanuelD192020-7001 E192-02 KnowledgeGraph01.06.202031.05.202826.04.2020
Hanbury AllanD194040-1003 E194-04 BRISE-Vienna02.09.201930.09.202426.04.2020
Merta IldikoD207020-1001 E207-02 RESTORE01.01.202031.12.202226.04.2020
Praetorius DirkT101020-2006 E101 COMPDES01.09.202031.08.202528.05.2020
Kampel MartinD193010-1009 E193-01 NET4AGE-FRIENDLY01.09.202030.08.202428.05.2020
Dorigo Wouter ArnoudT120080-2001 E120-08 CONSOLIDATION01.07.202030.06.202428.05.2020
Maffei MatteoD192060-8003 E192-06 SPFBT01.06.202031.10.202428.05.2020
1761817
Müller StefanD166072-4005 E166-07-2 BIO-LOOP01.04.202031.03.202428.05.2020
1761368
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-0018 E308-03-1 MatCalc01.02.202030.06.203128.05.2020
1763506
Hauger GeorgD280050-4025 E280-05 AM 4 Kids01.08.202031.10.202228.05.2020
Spadiut OliverT166042-2002 E166-04-2 CO2 fixation in extreme conditions01.05.202030.04.202428.05.2020
Hellmich ChristianT202010-2002 E202-01 DACH SAXS01.06.202031.05.202428.05.2020
1738368
Müller StefanD166072-4006 E166-07-2 FCTRAC01.05.202030.04.202428.05.2020
Kampel MartinD193010-1008 E193-01 GoodBrother01.09.202031.08.202428.05.2020
Ohrhallinger StefanD193020-7000 E193-02 Modeling the World at Scale01.05.202030.04.202428.05.2020
1752911
Grüneis AndreasD136000-1007 E136 NOMAD201.10.202031.03.202428.05.2020
Kovacs LauraD192040-7001 E192-04 ProbInG01.05.202030.04.202528.05.2020
1742372
Adamovic NadjaD366020-1008 E366-02 OntoCommons01.11.202031.10.202328.05.2020
Bura EfstathiaD105080-7000 E105-08 ProbInG01.05.202030.04.202528.05.2020
Lindorfer MartinaD192060-7001 E192-06 IoTIO01.06.202031.05.202513.07.2020
1768299
Rupp MarkusD389020-1002 E389-02 MetaWireless01.12.202030.11.202413.07.2020
1742372
Rauber AndreasD194040-1006 E194-04 OntoCommons01.11.202031.10.202313.07.2020
Rupprechter GüntherT165011-2005 E165-01-1 Single Atom Catalysis01.07.202030.06.202513.07.2020
1748209
Kaindl HermannD384010-6002 E384-01 SWiSysA26.02.202031.12.202913.07.2020
Maffei MatteoD192060-7002 E192-06 ViSP01.07.201930.06.202313.07.2020
Kuznets RomanT191020-2007 E191-02 ByzDEL01.07.202031.12.202513.07.2020
1775702
Harasek MichaelD166022-0007 E166-02-2 MilkHeater20.05.202030.06.202213.07.2020
Kranzl LukasD370030-1025 E370-03 BUILTHUB01.10.202030.09.202413.07.2020
Miksch SilviaD193070-7000 E193-07 GuidedVA01.07.202030.06.202413.07.2020
1775791
Edelmann JohannesD325010-0015 E325-01 Potentialanalyse Inerter01.05.202030.04.202113.07.2020
1771660
Schneider MichaelD366020-4009 E366-02 PRINCESS01.01.202131.12.202313.07.2020
1756272
Keplinger FranzD366010-0002 E366-01 BFS-Sensorentwicklung01.04.202031.03.202213.07.2020
Schnürch MichaelD163034-1002 E163-03-4 CHAIR01.07.202030.06.202413.07.2020
Schmiedmayer Hannes-JörgD141020-8003 E141-02 FQXI-QuFM01.05.202012.09.202313.07.2020
Molitor ChristianD166062-1001 E166-06-2 HiStabJuice01.11.202030.10.202513.07.2020
Vincze MarkusD376020-4011 E376-02 K4R02.07.202031.12.202213.07.2020
1777127
Schrödl ManfredD370020-0020 E370-02 INFORM-Bandantrieb 203.06.202031.01.202113.07.2020
1748227
Kaindl HermannD384010-6003 E384-01 SWiSysB26.02.202031.12.202913.07.2020
1783751
Neuner Hans-BerndtD120050-0003 E120-05 Bendlines23.07.202031.08.202003.08.2020
Gelautz MargritD193010-4013 E193-01 SmartProtect01.10.202030.06.202503.08.2020
Kellner JakobT104080-2001 E104-08 FG1_Model01.12.202030.11.202403.08.2020
1779335
Weil MatthiasD164050-0000 E164-05 Treibacher01.03.202030.04.202203.08.2020
Kastner WolfgangD191030-0012 E191-03 TÜV AUSTRIA Security in Industry Research Lab P501.08.202031.07.202403.08.2020
Kovacic IvaD210010-4004 E210-01 BIMstocks01.10.202030.09.202203.08.2020
Kozek MartinD325041-0005 E325-04-1 JENMIC10.08.202010.08.202303.08.2020
Marchetti-Deschmann MartinaD164011-3000 E164-01-1 CDL SkinMAGINE01.08.202031.08.202718.08.2020
Taherinejad NimaD384020-1002 E384-02 APROPOS01.11.202031.10.202418.08.2020
1831190
Schitter GeorgD376010-4007 E376-01 ASA OptoFence II01.09.202031.08.202318.08.2020
1783626
Zeck Günther MichaelD363000-1000 E363 ENTRAIN VISION01.04.202031.03.202418.08.2020
Schmiedmayer Hannes-JörgT141020-2010 E141-02 ISOQUANT 201.09.202031.08.202418.08.2020
Peer ChristianD285010-4001 E285-01 GESUNDHEIT IN BEWEGUNG01.06.202031.08.202318.08.2020
1831045
Stampfl JürgenD308022-0001 E308-02-2 Align III01.07.202030.06.202301.09.2020
Müller ChristianT104040-2003 E104-04 DGD01.10.202030.09.202401.09.2020
Ramer GeorgD164021-1006 E164-02-1 Tumor-LN-oC01.05.202130.04.202501.09.2020
1764169
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-4018 E308-03-1 MCL p3.1401.04.202031.03.202401.09.2020
1831045
Liska RobertD163021-0039 E163-02-1 Align III01.07.202030.06.202301.09.2020
Villa MarioD057141-0002 E057-14-1 BeSD 201.09.202031.08.202517.09.2020
Barrabés Rabanal NoeliaT165011-2006 E165-01-1 Chiral Nanocluster for Heterogeneous Asymmetric Catalysis01.09.202031.08.202417.09.2020
Rebhan AntonT136000-2025 E136 hQCD01.10.202031.03.202417.09.2020
1854284
Kosina HansD360010-4005 E360-01 NEDEVS01.10.202031.03.202417.09.2020
Gachot CarstenD307050-0000 E307-05 Surf_Funct_2_Tribo01.02.202001.08.202117.09.2020
Kranzl LukasD370030-0054 E370-03 E-Heat01.10.202031.08.202217.09.2020
Davoli ElisaT101010-2015 E101-01 Tunable22.01.202121.07.202517.09.2020
Grothe HinrichD165015-8000 E165-01-5 CD Labor Bitumen01.10.202030.09.202717.09.2020
Hofko BernhardD230030-8002 E230-03 CD Labor Bitumen01.10.202030.09.202717.09.2020
Schmid UlrichD366020-8000 E366-02 CD Labor Bitumen01.10.202030.09.202717.09.2020
1869874
Lendl BernhardD164021-1005 E164-02-1 PASSEPARTOUT01.01.202131.12.202414.10.2020
Thurner PhilippD317020-0000 E317-02 VetWelding 101.09.202030.06.202214.10.2020
Haider MarkusD302010-6000 E302-01 Thermoöl-Anlage-Kostenprojekt01.01.202031.12.202914.10.2020
Störi HerbertD057090-1001 E057-09 EUROCC01.09.202031.12.202214.10.2020
Ansari Chaharsoughi FazelD330021-4000 E330-02-1 True_Usage01.10.202030.09.202314.10.2020
Pistrol JohannesD220020-0039 E220-02 DGS-F215.09.202014.09.202514.10.2020
Korjenic AzraD207030-4013 E207-03 natuREbuilt01.01.202130.09.203414.10.2020
Wagner WolfgangD120010-4002 E120-01 SatGrass01.01.202131.12.202314.10.2020
1782079
Waltl MichaelD360010-4006 E360-01 INCONTROL01.10.202030.09.202314.10.2020
Blöschl GünterD222000-1000 E222 ATCZ236 - Cli OP Thaya01.06.202031.05.202314.10.2020
1750456
Fafilek GünterD164042-0004 E164-04-2 ECIL01.03.202030.06.202414.10.2020
Eiter ThomasD192030-1002 E192-03 HumanE-AI-Net01.09.202031.08.202414.10.2020
Birner-Grünberger RuthT164013-2000 E164-01-3 Lipid hydrolysis01.10.202028.02.202714.10.2020
Gföhler MargitP307030-7000 E307-03 BloodSurf01.01.202131.12.202125.01.2021
Kaufmann HannesD193030-0006 E193-03 DENOISING01.01.202131.07.202225.01.2021
Schütz GerhardT134040-2013 E134-04 Diffusion Barriers01.01.202130.06.202525.01.2021
Zambanini SebastianD193010-4015 E193-01 DoRIAH01.12.202030.11.202425.01.2021
Brameshuber MarioT134040-2012 E134-04 ErbB402.01.202101.01.202525.01.2021
Kranzl LukasD370030-4026 E370-03 Gel S/E/P II01.06.202131.05.202425.01.2021
Jantsch AxelD384020-4003 E384-02 Harmony01.12.202031.12.202325.01.2021
Schütz GerhardT134040-2014 E134-04 Interleukin01.01.202131.12.202425.01.2021
Schirrer AlexanderD325040-4013 E325-04 IntIntSec15.10.202014.02.202425.01.2021
Sponar StephanT141040-2005 E141-04 nOAM01.01.202131.12.202425.01.2021
Hellmich ChristianD202010-4003 E202-01 Rail4Future01.04.202130.09.202425.01.2021
Sauter ThiloD384010-0006 E384-01 TÜV AUSTRIA Security in Industry Research Lab P501.08.202031.07.202425.01.2021
Hunold SaschaT191040-2002 E191-04 Autotune01.07.202128.02.202525.01.2021
Kaufmann HannesD193030-0005 E193-03 BIMCheck01.09.202131.08.202425.01.2021
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-4028 E370-03 Energy Cell "Johann"01.02.202131.07.202325.01.2021
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-4027 E370-03 HybridLSC01.04.202131.03.202525.01.2021
Wimmer MichaelD193020-4011 E193-02 LargeClouds2BIM01.12.202030.11.202225.01.2021
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-4025 E370-03 SEKOHS Theiß01.01.202114.09.202425.01.2021
Sauter ThiloD384010-0007 E384-01 TÜV AUSTRIA Security in Industry Research Lab P101.08.202031.07.202425.01.2021
Kastner WolfgangD191030-0013 E191-03 TÜV AUSTRIA Security in Industry Research Lab P201.01.202031.08.202425.01.2021
Rudroff FlorianT163034-2008 E163-03-4 BioZone01.12.202031.01.202525.01.2021
Budroni PaoloD040040-1001 E040-04 CO-VERSATILE01.11.202031.10.202225.01.2021
Filzmoser PeterD105060-1001 E105-06 CSTAT: AI4CSM01.05.202130.11.202425.01.2021
Miksch SilviaD193070-4002 E193-07 DoRIAH01.12.202030.11.202425.01.2021
Siassi NawidP105030-8001 E105-03 ECON: Transfers2Poor01.11.202131.10.202425.01.2021
Kellner JakobT104080-2002 E104-08 FG1_ForcingAlt01.10.202130.09.202525.01.2021
Ovsianikov AleksandrD308023-1003 E308-02-3 INCITE01.05.202130.04.202525.01.2021
Mecklenbräuker ChristophD389000-4000 E389 IntIntSec15.10.202014.02.202425.01.2021
Leeb HelmutD141030-8001 E141-03 KKKÖ Raab 401.01.202131.12.202125.01.2021
Steiner MatthiasP120030-7000 E120-03 LabSeis01.01.202131.12.202125.01.2021
Mach RobertD166000-0000 E166 MetBio01.12.202031.12.202425.01.2021
Kranzl LukasD370030-0061 E370-03 RES-H&C Pathways01.12.202031.08.202225.01.2021
Vincze MarkusD376020-1007 E376-02 TraceBot01.01.202131.03.202525.01.2021
Neuner Hans-BerndtD120050-4004 E120-05 ZAP-ALS01.02.202131.01.202525.01.2021
Werner AndreasD302010-0002 E302-01 BioMassEval02.01.201831.05.201925.01.2021
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-4024 E370-03 Car2Flex01.01.202131.12.202425.01.2021
Gasteiger EmanuelP105030-8002 E105-03 ECON: MULTEQ01.05.202130.04.202425.01.2021
Hofreiter BirgitD058030-1001 E058-03 EIT-M Doctoral School01.10.202031.12.202025.01.2021
1899537
Edelmann JohannesD325010-4001 E325-01 Handling Cargobike01.12.202031.03.202225.01.2021
Reischer GeorgD166053-4000 E166-05-3 HydroChip201.08.202131.07.202425.01.2021
Erler PhilippP193020-0000 E193-02 Images2Mesh Web01.12.202031.03.202425.01.2021
Khatibi Damavandi GoltaD164032-0007 E164-03-2 Improved Bellows01.09.202031.08.202325.01.2021
1697139
Wukovits WalterD166021-4008 E166-02-1 LignoWert01.04.202031.03.202325.01.2021
1884380
Plöchl ManfredD325010-0016 E325-01 Modularer Zustandsbeobachter - Aquaplaning01.11.202031.10.202125.01.2021
Ciabattoni AgataD192050-1002 E192-05 Mosaic01.09.202131.08.202525.01.2021
1846668
Gierl-Mayer ChristianD164033-4005 E164-03-3 NanoPore01.02.202131.01.202325.01.2021
Grafinger ManfredD307040-4005 E307-04 Rail4Future01.04.202130.09.202425.01.2021
Schöberl JoachimD101030-0009 E101-03 SimFEMemV01.07.202031.01.202325.01.2021
Drmota MichaelT104050-2006 E104-05 Arithrand01.02.202131.01.202525.01.2021
Köszegi Sabine TheresiaD330010-2000 E330-01 CaringRobots WS01.11.202028.02.202125.01.2021
Carpeggiani Paolo AntonioT387010-2010 E387-01 DFG-SRS01.01.202131.12.202425.01.2021
Kampel MartinD193010-8001 E193-01 ecoshop01.12.202030.11.202325.01.2021
1898494
Haider MarkusD302010-0019 E302-01 EPRI2-DOE-sandTES01.01.202130.09.202425.01.2021
Hametner ChristophD325042-4003 E325-04-2 FC-IMPACT01.09.202031.03.202425.01.2021
Zimmermann ChristianT166051-2004 E166-05-1 Fun_RiPPs01.01.202130.11.202425.01.2021
Ajanovic AmelaEUM370030005 E370-03 KALCEA01.01.202131.12.202325.01.2021
Kovacic IvaD210010-4005 E210-01 LargeClouds2BIM01.12.202030.11.202225.01.2021
Eberhardsteiner LukasD230030-0055 E230-03 LayJet III25.09.202024.01.202525.01.2021
Bröthaler JohannD280030-0023 E280-03 WieNoe18.12.202030.11.202125.01.2021
Sablatnig RobertD193010-1010 E193-01 AISTREAM01.01.202131.12.202225.01.2021
Kovacs LauraD192040-1002 E192-04 ARTIST01.07.202130.06.202625.01.2021
Wagner WolfgangD120010-1000 E120-01 C-SCALE01.01.202130.09.202325.01.2021
Grasser TiborD360010-0017 E360-01 DeDeReS 201.03.202030.09.202325.01.2021
Lovrekovic IvaT136000-2028 E136 Higher Spin Gravity01.01.202130.04.202425.01.2021
Fadai AlirezaEUM259020000 E259-02 HybridTim01.09.202031.08.202325.01.2021
Spadiut OliverD166042-4005 E166-04-2 Kaskadenproduktion11.01.202110.07.202325.01.2021
Ganian RobertT192010-2008 E192-01 Parameterisierte Analyse in der Künstlichen Intelligenz01.01.202131.12.202625.01.2021
Grosu RaduD191010-0005 E191-01 ADEX01.11.202029.02.202425.01.2021
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4023 E191-03 AFOM01.02.202131.10.202425.01.2021
Arnold AntonEUM101010000 E101-01 InterMaths01.01.202131.12.202625.01.2021
1924361
Neuner Hans-BerndtD120050-4005 E120-05 Korema Rail01.02.202130.11.202125.01.2021
Drmota MichaelD104050-1000 E104-05 RandNET01.01.202131.12.202425.01.2021
Pitschmann MarioT141040-2007 E141-04 SeDaTE01.06.202131.05.202525.01.2021
Hellmich ChristianD202010-1001 E202-01 SGABU01.10.202031.12.202325.01.2021
Böhm JohannesT120040-2004 E120-04 VLBI2Galileo01.04.202131.03.202525.01.2021
Pfeifer NorbertD120070-4009 E120-07 DoRIAH01.12.202030.11.202425.01.2021
Kranzl LukasD370030-1026 E370-03 ECEMF01.05.202130.04.202525.01.2021
Wagner WolfgangD120010-0004 E120-01 EO Africa01.03.202129.02.202425.01.2021
1875601
Föttinger KarinD165014-0005 E165-01-4 Frontrunner_Glycerol01.04.202031.12.202425.01.2021
Wagner WolfgangD120010-0003 E120-01 GFM01.10.202030.09.202625.01.2021
1782407
Kranzl LukasD370030-0057 E370-03 IEA HPT Annex 5701.01.202131.12.202325.01.2021
Hauger GeorgD280050-0010 E280-05 Pendlerbefragung01.03.202028.02.202125.01.2021
Stanetty ChristianD163034-8000 E163-03-4 Pompu_201.01.202031.12.202425.01.2021
Pfeifer NorbertD120070-4010 E120-07 ZAP-ALS01.02.202131.01.202525.01.2021
Kozek MartinD325041-4006 E325-04-1 ADORe-SNG01.04.202130.06.202402.03.2021
Hensel Michael UlrichD259010-1000 E259-01 ECOLOPES01.04.202131.03.202502.03.2021
Baltuska AndriusD387010-4000 E387-01 ESPRESSO01.04.202131.03.202402.03.2021
Sablatnig RobertT193010-2001 E193-01 EtMirA01.02.202131.01.202502.03.2021
Diebold UlrikeD134050-2000 E134-05 SFB TACO01.03.202128.02.202502.03.2021
Diebold UlrikeD134050-2001 E134-05 SFB TACO01.03.202128.02.202502.03.2021
Bellissimo AlessandraD387010-1013 E387-01 TRES-CHIC-ESt01.04.202131.03.202302.03.2021
Schumm ThorstenD141070-1006 E141-07 TSCAC01.05.202130.04.202402.03.2021
Lemmerer HelmutD230010-4020 E230-01 TuneOurBlock01.03.202130.06.202402.03.2021
Doujak EduardD302020-4002 E302-02 DIGI-Hydro01.01.202131.12.202302.03.2021
Preh AlexanderD220010-0007 E220-01 NOE Steinschutz09.02.202108.05.202102.03.2021
1914174
Wukovits WalterD166021-0015 E166-02-1 PharmaEthanol01.02.202130.06.202202.03.2021
Madsen Georg Kent HellerupD165000-2001 E165-03-1 SFB TACO01.03.202128.02.202502.03.2021
1945318
Mayrhofer Paul HeinzD308011-4004 E308-01-1 InTribology - Diss Zellhofer01.04.202031.03.202402.03.2021
Schöberl JoachimD101030-0010 E101-03 Multiscale observation of interface evolution01.12.202030.11.202102.03.2021
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-0020 E308-03-1 RoRa01.05.202030.11.202402.03.2021
1922483
Hohensulz ClemensD311014-0000 E311-01-4 20046_Hutchison_Drei-5G-UseCase25.01.202131.03.202402.03.2021
Wimmer MichaelD193020-1005 E193-02 ECOLOPES01.04.202131.03.202502.03.2021
1914377
Kemmetmüller WolfgangD376020-0032 E376-02 Einstellung Spritzgießmaschinen01.02.202131.01.202502.03.2021
Rauber AndreasD194040-4012 E194-04 fAIr-by-design01.03.202129.02.202402.03.2021
Hofmann ReneD302030-4007 E302-03 LEOPOLD01.03.202129.02.202402.03.2021
Berger MartinD280050-4027 E280-05 Mo.Hub01.02.202130.04.202302.03.2021
Gelautz MargritD193010-4016 E193-01 SyntheticCabin01.03.202130.06.202502.03.2021
Hofmann ReneD302030-4006 E302-03 5DIndustrialTwin01.02.202131.05.202402.03.2021
Derx JuliaD222020-8001 E222-02 A - FATERISK Aqua01.06.202131.05.202502.03.2021
1915117
Lendl BernhardD164021-1007 E164-02-1 Code Re-farm01.05.202131.10.202402.03.2021
Leth UlrichD230010-0069 E230-01 Collaboration_City01.03.202130.09.202402.03.2021
Grafinger ManfredEUM307040000 E307-04 Connect4PLM01.12.202031.05.202302.03.2021
Giouroudi IoannaD056000-1000 E056 ENROL DP01.10.202130.09.202602.03.2021
1872100
Schitter GeorgD376010-4009 E376-01 IFX AUTOScan01.04.202131.03.202402.03.2021
1846945
Schitter GeorgD376010-4008 E376-01 IFX SµRF01.03.202128.02.202402.03.2021
Hasegawa YujiT141040-2006 E141-04 NeuInt01.05.202130.04.202502.03.2021
Zoboli OttaviaD226010-8007 E226-01 A - FATERISK Aqua01.06.202131.05.202502.03.2021
Korjenic AzraD207030-4015 E207-03 aktiLehm01.01.202131.01.202602.03.2021
Schumm ThorstenD141070-4000 E141-07 AQUnet01.05.202130.04.202602.03.2021
Gössinger StefanD311012-1005 E311-01-2 CRYO-MQL01.01.202131.12.202102.03.2021
Kranzl LukasD370030-1028 E370-03 iBRoad2EPC01.09.202131.08.202402.03.2021
Hofmann ReneD302030-4005 E302-03 IEA IETS Annex1801.11.202031.10.202302.03.2021
Schmiedmayer Hannes-JörgD141020-1005 E141-02 QuProbe01.09.202131.08.202302.03.2021
Kossovskij IljaT104030-2003 E104-03 RegComp01.09.202131.08.202502.03.2021
Parkinson GarethD134050-2002 E134-05 SFB TACO01.03.202128.02.202502.03.2021
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4024 E191-03 5DIndustrialTwin01.02.202131.05.202402.03.2021
Kranzl LukasD370030-1027 E370-03 ActIonHeat01.06.202131.05.202402.03.2021
Berger MartinD280050-4028 E280-05 IMaG:NE01.02.202130.06.202202.03.2021
1933465
Schitter GeorgD376010-0016 E376-01 Primetals 4DIAC01.02.202131.01.202402.03.2021
Rupprechter GüntherD165000-2000 E165-01-1 SFB TACO01.03.202128.02.202502.03.2021
Föttinger KarinD165000-2002 E165-01-4 SFB TACO01.03.202128.02.202502.03.2021
Hanbury AllanD194040-0017 E194-04 ARC-SR01.01.202131.12.202205.05.2021
Liska RobertD163021-0041 E163-02-1 ESA CFRP01.05.202130.04.202305.05.2021
Giannopoulos IoannisD120020-1000 E120-02 FamConMe01.03.202231.08.202405.05.2021
Dorigo Wouter ArnoudD120080-0005 E120-08 FRM4SM01.05.202131.12.202405.05.2021
1935689
Eiter ThomasD192000-1000 E192 LogiCS@TUWien01.06.202231.05.202705.05.2021
Grasser TiborD360010-0018 E360-01 SiCMOS01.01.202131.12.202305.05.2021
Schütz GerhardT134040-2007 E134-04 Steric exclusion01.01.202130.06.202505.05.2021
Grumiller DanielT136000-2029 E136 SYKJT01.09.202131.08.202505.05.2021
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-4019 E308-03-1 We3D01.03.202128.02.202505.05.2021
1891931
Trautner Thomas FabianD311013-8000 E311-01-3 21024-Digi-Trans-TB01.04.202131.12.202205.05.2021
Huemer ChristianD194030-0017 E194-03 BIM im Tunnelbau01.07.202031.12.202305.05.2021
Wagner WolfgangD120010-0005 E120-01 C-GLOPS2_202101.05.202130.04.202305.05.2021
Schönherr Julia-AnnaD308022-1001 E308-02-2 EIT-AddManu01.01.202131.12.202105.05.2021
Ovsianikov AleksandrD308023-4000 E308-02-3 LifeScope3D01.05.202130.04.202605.05.2021
Limbeck AndreasD164012-0019 E164-01-2 MultiCharm AP3.401.05.202130.04.202405.05.2021
Davoli ElisaT101010-2016 E101-01 Nonlocal-ContMech01.03.202128.02.202605.05.2021
Getzner MichaelD280030-8000 E280-03 SENSUS01.03.202131.08.202405.05.2021
Eisterer MichaelD141060-8002 E141-06 ThalliumFCC II01.03.202131.12.202405.05.2021
Derx JuliaD222020-0024 E222-02 ViWa-2020+01.02.202131.01.202905.05.2021
Störi HerbertD057090-1002 E057-09 CASTIEL01.09.202031.12.202205.05.2021
Sauter ThiloD384010-4013 E384-01 Factories4Renewables01.04.202129.02.202405.05.2021
1976755
Weil MatthiasD164051-0003 E164-05-1 IST15.05.202114.05.202205.05.2021
Schütz GerhardD134040-4000 E134-04 LifeScope3D01.05.202130.04.202605.05.2021
Thurner PhilippD317020-4000 E317-02 LifeScope3D01.05.202130.04.202605.05.2021
Berger MartinD280050-0015 E280-05 MM-QAS01.04.202131.05.202305.05.2021
Grothe HinrichD165015-0011 E165-01-5 WoodComp3D01.03.202131.08.202205.05.2021
Ajanovic AmelaD370030-0066 E370-03 BIOWERT01.03.202130.04.202405.05.2021
Schlund SebastianEUM330023000 E330-02-3 EIT M-Master01.01.202131.12.202205.05.2021
Schickling Claudia ElisabethD057030-4001 E057-03 EuProGigant01.03.202128.02.202505.05.2021
Trautner Thomas FabianD311013-4012 E311-01-3 EuProGigant01.03.202128.02.202505.05.2021
Kregsamer PeterD141050-0009 E141-05 Monocrystal09.02.202131.12.202405.05.2021
1943311
Elgeti StefanieD317011-0000 E317-01-1 Simcon 201.10.202130.09.202405.05.2021
Brandic IvonaT194040-2002 E194-04 SWAIN01.03.202131.05.202405.05.2021
Zimmermann HorstD354020-4004 E354-02 EQUINOX01.05.202131.10.202205.05.2021
Huber BorisD222010-0008 E222-01 Qatar CFD15.03.202130.03.202405.05.2021
Ponweiser KarlD302010-0020 E302-01 sCO2-HKM-AK01.01.202131.03.202205.05.2021
Tellioglu HildaD193040-4009 E193-04 Smart Hubs01.03.202129.02.202405.05.2021
Ferschin PeterT259010-2000 E259-01 VirtualEqyptQueen01.05.202130.04.202505.05.2021
Derx JuliaD057080-8001 E057-08 A - FATERISK Aqua01.06.202131.05.202505.05.2021
1967904
Mauschitz GerdD166010-0002 E166-01 Agrana Walzentrockner01.04.202131.12.202105.05.2021
Wagner WolfgangD120010-0006 E120-01 C-GLOPS1_202101.05.202130.04.202305.05.2021
1947079
Steinböck AndreasD376020-0034 E376-02 CON-EM-Thermal01.05.202131.05.202505.05.2021
Grafinger ManfredEUM307040001 E307-04 CResDET01.04.202131.03.202305.05.2021
1935415
Schrödl ManfredD370020-0022 E370-02 Feinmechanik-Messungen01.03.202128.02.202205.05.2021
Limbeck AndreasD164012-0018 E164-01-2 Marmor ÖAI01.03.202131.08.202305.05.2021
Jüngel AnsgarD101010-1001 E101-01 Neuromorph01.10.202130.09.202605.05.2021
Berger MartinD280050-4029 E280-05 Smart Hubs01.03.202129.02.202405.05.2021
Ludwig MonikaT104060-2003 E104-06 ConVal01.08.202131.07.202505.05.2021
Grafinger ManfredD307040-4006 E307-04 EuProGigant01.03.202128.02.202505.05.2021
Zimmermann HorstD354020-4003 E354-02 PHIDELITI01.04.202130.09.202405.05.2021
Bartl AndreasD166011-1000 E166-01-1 SCIRT01.06.202131.05.202405.05.2021
Zimmermann HorstT354020-2003 E354-02 USPAR01.09.202131.08.202505.05.2021
Harasek MichaelD166022-4019 E166-02-2 USS 203001.03.202128.02.202505.05.2021
Schumm ThorstenD141070-8000 E141-07 AcThor01.06.202131.05.202205.05.2021
Wagner WolfgangD120010-4003 E120-01 FAIR2earth01.01.202131.12.202505.05.2021
Loimer ThomasT322020-2001 E322-02 FWF I 4816-N08.04.202107.04.202505.05.2021
Farnleitner AndreasD057080-0002 E057-08 ViWa-2020+01.02.202131.01.202905.05.2021
Gröller EduardD193020-1006 E193-02 xCTing01.03.202128.02.202505.05.2021
Vincze MarkusD376020-4012 E376-02 SmartDis01.03.202131.12.202310.05.2021
Archodoulaki Vasiliki-MariaD308021-0012 E308-02-1 Pack2theLoop01.04.202107.07.202410.05.2021
Trolf NorbertEUM260020000 E260-02 InnoLAND01.11.202031.10.202212.05.2021
1958540
Kemmetmüller WolfgangD376020-0035 E376-02 Regelungsstrategien für LLM01.07.202130.06.202519.05.2021
Giannopoulos IoannisD120020-0002 E120-02 spatialDL01.03.202128.02.202519.05.2021
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-0021 E308-03-1 MCL P4.1501.04.202131.12.202419.05.2021
1927824
Pfusterschmied GeorgD366020-0009 E366-02 PowerElec01.06.202131.05.202419.05.2021
Filzmoser PeterD105060-0005 E105-06 CSTAT: Feature detection01.06.202131.05.202426.05.2021
Sablatnig RobertD193010-0011 E193-01 CSTAT: Feature detection01.06.202131.05.202426.05.2021
Shibayama TakeruD230010-0074 E230-01 Japan_Aishin_CDS_312.05.202131.03.202426.05.2021
Fellner JohannD226020-0034 E226-02 MetalQatar01.04.202431.12.202426.05.2021
Sterba JohannesD057142-0002 E057-14-2 ArchAC01.02.202114.01.202826.05.2021
1984081
Haslinger MarkusD280010-0004 E280-01 RAS-cPmD15.06.202114.06.202626.05.2021
Grasser TiborD360010-0019 E360-01 MULTICHARM-IuE01.03.202129.02.202426.05.2021
Khatibi Damavandi GoltaD164032-0012 E164-03-2 MULTICHARM – AP401.03.202129.02.202426.05.2021
Valtiner MarkusD134020-4002 E134-02 ELSA01.05.202130.04.202402.06.2021
Fafilek GünterD164042-4000 E164-04-2 MePol01.04.202131.03.202402.06.2021
Boguslavski KirillT136000-2030 E136 Gluonic Plasmas01.09.202131.03.202502.06.2021
1975470
Bednar ThomasD207020-0011 E207-02 GBS-SIMULTAN18.09.202030.09.202409.06.2021
Bednar ThomasD207020-4008 E207-02 RoofAlarm01.02.202131.01.202409.06.2021
Blaas-Schenner ClaudiaEUM057090000 E057-09 SCtrain01.09.202031.08.202309.06.2021
Streli ChristinaD141050-0010 E141-05 LZTXRF_NPL01.06.202101.09.202516.06.2021
1876277
Rebhan AntonT136000-2031 E136 CLASSdS01.07.202130.06.202516.06.2021
Foelske AnnetteD057050-4000 E057-05 ELSA01.05.202130.04.202416.06.2021
1997587
Schmid UlrichD366020-0010 E366-02 BiMEMS01.06.202131.05.202416.06.2021
Michahelles FlorianD193040-0010 E193-04 AI Facility Manager15.06.202114.12.202116.06.2021
1997258
Schrödl ManfredD370020-0023 E370-02 Sensorloser GGS-2 Antrieb09.06.202108.06.202216.06.2021
Rauber AndreasD194040-1007 E194-04 EGI-ACE01.01.202130.06.202316.06.2021
Rauber AndreasD194040-1008 E194-04 EOSC-Life01.03.201931.08.202316.06.2021
Flores-Orozco AdrianD120030-0003 E120-03 PotGraf01.03.202131.12.202423.06.2021
Dobrosovestnova AnnaD193050-8002 E193-05 Integrative Robot Personality Research01.09.202131.08.202423.06.2021
Hauger GeorgT280050-2000 E280-05 RAAV01.01.202231.12.202423.06.2021
Berger MartinD280050-0017 E280-05 Ladezonen 2.015.05.202131.03.202330.06.2021
Spadiut OliverD166042-0013 E166-04-2 PlastoCyan01.06.202131.12.202230.06.2021
Eisenmenger-Sittner ChristophD138030-0012 E138-03 EmittPlan01.04.202131.12.202430.06.2021
Hollaus MarkusT120070-2001 E120-07 4Map4Health01.08.202131.03.202530.06.2021
Lemmerer HelmutD230010-4021 E230-01 Station4All01.07.202130.06.202330.06.2021
Edtmaier ChristianD164031-4005 E164-03-1 Ti4Space01.07.202131.12.202330.06.2021
Hofmann ReneD302030-4008 E302-03 IFE01.02.202130.06.202430.06.2021
Winter FranzD166032-4007 E166-03-2 IFE01.02.202130.06.202409.07.2021
Kaufmann HannesD193030-0007 E193-03 MRespond01.11.202131.10.202309.07.2021
Derx JuliaD222020-1006 E222-02 A - EU PROMISCES01.11.202130.04.202509.07.2021
Zessner-Spitzenberg MatthiasD226010-1007 E226-01 A - EU PROMISCES01.11.202130.04.202509.07.2021
Edtmaier ChristianD164031-4006 E164-03-1 highTi01.10.202131.12.202309.07.2021
Hofmann ReneD302030-4009 E302-03 I4RD01.03.202128.02.202509.07.2021
Flores-Orozco AdrianD120030-4000 E120-03 Smart-Drill08.03.202131.03.202309.07.2021
2005285
Decker KlausD307011-0030 E307-01-1 Fvmin_Rippschraube01.07.202128.02.202209.07.2021
Berger MartinD280050-0018 E280-05 Österreich unterwegs01.06.202130.04.202309.07.2021
Kozek MartinD325041-4007 E325-04-1 I4RD01.03.202128.02.202509.07.2021
Toschi AlessandroD138020-8000 E138-02 Nipek01.09.202130.09.202409.07.2021
Winter FranzD166032-1000 E166-03-2 RESTORE01.10.202130.09.202514.07.2021
Drmota MichaelT104050-2008 E104-05 Permut01.08.202131.07.202514.07.2021
1928313
Gierl-Mayer ChristianD164033-0033 E164-03-3 Rollenpickel07.07.202131.12.202414.07.2021
Hametner ChristophD325042-4004 E325-04-2 FC4HD01.01.202130.06.202414.07.2021
Maly JanT192020-2015 E192-02 HolisticPB01.09.202131.05.202414.07.2021
Musliu NysretD192020-5001 E192-02 PRISHTINA II01.07.202131.05.202314.07.2021
Rosenberg Egon ErwinD164012-0021 E164-01-2 GC-MS/MS Analytical Methods01.09.202131.08.202329.07.2021
Berger MartinD280050-8001 E280-05 GECAR01.10.202131.12.202329.07.2021
Haider MarkusD302010-1001 E302-01 RESTORE01.10.202130.09.202529.07.2021
Hofko BernhardD230030-0066 E230-03 Strassenbauaerosol01.08.202131.07.202229.07.2021
2013451
Lendl BernhardD164021-0002 E164-02-1 AgilentLeaderAward30.07.202130.09.202429.07.2021
Hu HongtaoD387010-2000 E387-01 FWF Zukunftskolleg01.08.202131.07.202529.07.2021
Döring-Williams MarinaD251010-0007 E251-01 Vindobona_RB01.07.202130.06.202429.07.2021
Müller StefanD166072-4009 E166-07-2 IFE01.02.202130.06.202429.07.2021
Brezina TadejD230010-0083 E230-01 LF-Stellplaetze_update01.06.202130.06.202530.07.2021
Podewitz MarenT165031-2001 E165-03-1 RSOLMET01.08.202131.12.202411.08.2021
1932675
Schitter GeorgD376010-4010 E376-01 ASA ConvoyFence01.11.202131.10.202411.08.2021
Fink JosefD212010-0005 E212-01 ÖBV-FFG Forschungsprojekt zur SCSC-Platte01.10.202031.12.202411.08.2021
Koutna NikolaT308011-2002 E308-01-1 Bottom-up Design01.09.202131.08.202411.08.2021
Robisson AgatheD207010-0008 E207-01 recyclefähiger Betonschaum 3. Jahr01.10.202030.09.202118.08.2021
Lechner ChristianeT322020-2002 E322-02 Dynamik von Kavitationsblasen01.09.202131.08.202418.08.2021
Opitz Alexander KarlD164041-2000 E164-04-1 NH301.10.202130.09.202418.08.2021
2008803
Pfusterschmied GeorgD366020-4010 E366-02 RESONANCE01.11.202131.10.202418.08.2021
Neusser MaximilianD207020-4009 E207-02 Schall.Holz.Bau 301.11.202031.12.202318.08.2021
Hanbury AllanD194040-8007 E194-04 TACo01.09.202130.08.202525.08.2021
Suitner JohannesD280020-0007 E280-02 SIAMESE01.10.202130.11.202325.08.2021
Harather KarinD264010-4000 E264-01 BiB-Lab01.09.202131.08.202425.08.2021
Becker KlausD362010-0014 E362-01 Deconvolution Software01.08.202131.07.202425.08.2021
Kastner WolfgangD191030-0016 E191-03 TÜV AUSTRIA Security in Industry Research Lab P601.09.202131.08.202425.08.2021
Korjenic AzraD207030-4016 E207-03 Urban Straw01.06.202130.06.202525.08.2021
Hofko BernhardD230030-8003 E230-03 GVO Tunesia01.09.202131.08.202525.08.2021
Werner AndreasD302010-6001 E302-01 TCS_Borsäure01.03.202128.02.202325.08.2021
Jericha ErwinT141040-2008 E141-04 CRAB01.11.202131.01.202501.09.2021
Giannopoulos IoannisD120020-0003 E120-02 Digi Assist II01.10.202131.03.202301.09.2021
Gerencser MateT101010-2019 E101-01 RbN01.10.202130.09.202501.09.2021
Berger MartinD280050-0019 E280-05 SiCa01.09.202131.03.202201.09.2021
Kampel MartinD193010-4017 E193-01 KIIS01.10.202130.09.202301.09.2021
Kampel MartinD193010-8002 E193-01 Algo-care01.12.202130.11.202401.09.2021
Rosenberg Egon ErwinD164012-0023 E164-01-2 iSi Culinary01.07.202131.08.202108.09.2021
Archodoulaki Vasiliki-MariaD308021-0013 E308-02-1 Machbarkeitsstudie II01.08.202131.07.202208.09.2021
Schickling Claudia ElisabethD057030-0000 E057-03 TÜV-Pilotfabrik01.11.201931.10.202408.09.2021
Kreuzinger NorbertD226010-0081 E226-01 A - RecyCl Phase II01.07.202130.11.202408.09.2021
2017489
Fuchs JosefD166072-0030 E166-07-2 Integral CO220.07.202130.06.202208.09.2021
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4025 E191-03 RES² Community01.09.202131.08.202408.09.2021
Maffei MatteoD192060-3000 E192-06 CDL-BOT01.11.202031.10.202508.09.2021
Winter FranzT166032-2000 E166-03-2 PROMETHEIA01.11.202131.10.202508.09.2021
Hofmann ReneD302030-0004 E302-03 DigiKurztakt01.08.202131.07.202415.09.2021
Pöchgraber GernotD311013-0015 E311-01-3 FFG_Frontrunner_PSKdZ01.04.202131.03.202315.09.2021
Kalisch MarcelD230020-4022 E230-02 TrainOptimizer01.09.202131.12.202315.09.2021
1928157
Gierl-Mayer ChristianD164033-0035 E164-03-3 Zn-Fe Schichtausbildung01.03.202129.02.202415.09.2021
Eisterer MichaelD141060-8004 E141-06 KKKÖ ME01.01.202131.12.202715.09.2021
Eichinger BenjaminT101010-2018 E101-01 Szegö Sätze01.10.202107.10.202415.09.2021
Hofmann ReneD302030-0005 E302-03 DigiTEx01.08.202131.07.202415.09.2021
Knaack PatrickD163021-0045 E163-02-1 MULTICHARM01.03.202129.02.202415.09.2021
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4026 E191-03 CRP-MFP 5.101.10.202131.03.202522.09.2021
Sreckovic MarijanaD210010-8000 E210-01 DiCYCLE01.01.202231.12.202522.09.2021
Wagner WolfgangD120010-0008 E120-01 H-SAF CDOP401.03.202228.02.202722.09.2021
Berger MartinD280050-4030 E280-05 AML 3.001.07.202130.06.202622.09.2021
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4027 E191-03 DiCYCLE01.01.202231.12.202522.09.2021
Korjenic AzraD207030-4017 E207-03 Einsatz Lebendmoos01.07.202131.12.202622.09.2021
Fazekas KatalinT192040-2003 E192-04 INCR01.10.202130.09.202422.09.2021
Ljubic Tobisch ValentinaD057040-0028 E057-04 Heritage Science 2020-060 PHELETYPIA01.11.202131.10.202522.09.2021
Eisterer MichaelD141060-1005 E141-06 EUROfusion ME01.01.202131.12.202722.09.2021
Hartner-Tiefenthaler MartinaD330010-0004 E330-01 Smart Working01.10.202130.09.202322.09.2021
Damjanovic DraganaD280010-4002 E280-01 AML 3.001.07.202130.06.202622.09.2021
Suter GeorgT259010-2001 E259-01 ReconTOP12.10.202111.10.202422.09.2021
Kranzl LukasD370030-0070 E370-03 Eff-HC Pathways01.10.202131.12.202322.09.2021
Leeb HelmutD141030-8002 E141-03 KKKÖ HL01.01.202131.12.202722.09.2021
2041399
Neuner Hans-BerndtD120050-0004 E120-05 Monitoringsysteme Mauerwerkstunnel01.10.202131.12.202429.09.2021
Kranzl LukasD370030-0069 E370-03 TransFair-AT01.11.202130.04.202429.09.2021
Ponweiser KarlD302010-4012 E302-01 SyndETES01.12.202130.05.202329.09.2021
Svoboda PhilippD389020-0040 E389-02 21DBStudie01.10.202131.03.202206.10.2021
Kaiser MichaelD011020-0003 E011-02 DigiTEx01.08.202131.07.202406.10.2021
Grothe HinrichD165015-4005 E165-01-5 Lab on a Drone01.09.202130.09.202406.10.2021
Leonard JulianT141020-2012 E141-02 OptimAL01.11.202131.10.202706.10.2021
Maly AntonD302020-4004 E302-02 AxFeeder01.09.202131.12.202406.10.2021
1764169
Povoden-Karadeniz ErwinD308032-4000 E308-03-2 MCL p3.1401.04.202031.03.202406.10.2021
Hofmann ReneD302030-0007 E302-03 H2DemoLAB01.07.202131.08.202406.10.2021
Gärtner ThomasD194060-4000 E194-06 AI4SAR01.09.202131.08.202313.10.2021
Wagner WolfgangD120010-0009 E120-01 4DMED-Hydrology02.11.202101.10.202313.10.2021
Gröller EduardD193020-0016 E193-02 VRVis-GF-401.01.202131.12.202413.10.2021
Dorigo Wouter ArnoudD120080-0006 E120-08 4DMED-Hydrology02.11.202101.10.202313.10.2021
Wagner WolfgangD120010-0010 E120-01 HydroGNSS01.07.202230.09.202320.10.2021
Eder DominikT165021-2003 E165-02-1 MultiCat01.12.202130.11.202420.10.2021
Bauer PeterD259020-4003 E259-02 GreenTech-Renovation02.08.202101.08.202220.10.2021
Mihovilovic MarkoD150000-0000 E150 Koord-GreenChem01.11.202131.10.202427.10.2021
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4028 E191-03 openBAM01.10.202130.09.202427.10.2021
Mikula HannesT163032-2006 E163-03-2 bioTARGET_START15.11.202114.11.202727.10.2021
Angeli ThomasD307030-4006 E307-03 BrailleRing - Drei Prototypen01.05.202130.09.202327.10.2021
Bednar ThomasD207020-4011 E207-02 openBAM01.10.202130.09.202427.10.2021
Koch ThomasD308021-4011 E308-02-1 PCCL VII-3.0801.01.202131.12.202427.10.2021
Güntner Simon AndreasD280060-0006 E280-06 Wohn203501.10.202131.03.202227.10.2021
Neidhardt JuliaD194040-3000 E194-04 CDL-RecSys01.01.202231.12.202803.11.2021
Taherinejad NimaD384020-8001 E384-02 ShapeTech01.10.202130.09.202403.11.2021
Tellioglu HildaD193040-8001 E193-04 AML 3.001.07.202130.06.202603.11.2021
2052052
Konegger ThomasD164031-0057 E164-03-1 DS_Leb01.11.202131.10.202403.11.2021
2059156
Weil MatthiasD164051-0004 E164-05-1 Patheon01.11.202131.10.202203.11.2021
2064128
Fadai AlirezaD259020-0005 E259-02 Implementation of Pushover Analysis for Seismic Assessment25.05.202131.05.202210.11.2021
2035155
Mayrhofer Paul HeinzD308011-4005 E308-01-1 InTribology - FV02 (Kretschmer)01.10.202131.03.202410.11.2021
Kaniusas EugenijusD363000-8000 E363 ShapeTech01.10.202130.09.202410.11.2021
Lemmerer HelmutD230010-0089 E230-01 WF_Radfahren_201.11.202131.10.202310.11.2021
2064066
Fadai AlirezaD259020-0004 E259-02 Pushover Analysis Methodologies25.06.202131.05.202210.11.2021
Khatibi Damavandi GoltaT164032-2000 E164-03-2 Hybrid solder joints01.01.202231.12.202417.11.2021
Pont UlrichD259030-4007 E259-03 BioCool01.10.202130.09.202217.11.2021
Bauer PeterD259020-4004 E259-02 Push Over10.05.202130.06.202417.11.2021
Bauer PeterD259020-4005 E259-02 Sensors4StrucInspect01.09.202129.02.202417.11.2021
Plöchl ManfredD325010-4002 E325-01 EUREKA01.12.202131.08.202417.11.2021
Eder DominikD165021-4004 E165-02-1 Solarreaktor01.12.202131.05.202417.11.2021
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-4030 E370-03 Energy Point01.09.202131.08.202317.11.2021
Drmota MichaelT104050-2009 E104-05 Infinite01.02.202231.01.202624.11.2021
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-4022 E308-03-1 MCL P1.901.04.202131.03.202624.11.2021
Kozeschnik ErnstD308030-4000 E308-03 MCL P2.1501.04.202131.08.202424.11.2021
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-4023 E308-03-1 MCL P2.2301.04.202131.05.202424.11.2021
Brezina TadejD230010-0091 E230-01 AEA_GIS-Auswertungen01.12.202131.12.202424.11.2021
Parent XavierT192050-2005 E192-05 Lisa Meitner grant01.12.202131.01.202424.11.2021
2073205
Bernardi JohannesD057020-0006 E057-02 693X_ThalliumFCC II01.01.202131.12.202624.11.2021
Rudroff FlorianT163034-2007 E163-03-4 Car-Nitrile01.03.202101.08.202424.11.2021
Filzmoser PeterD105060-4002 E105-06 CSTAT:Schrankerl01.01.202230.06.202424.11.2021
Ahmetaj ShqiponjaT192030-2003 E192-03 FRESH15.12.202114.03.202524.11.2021
Fink JosefD212010-0006 E212-01 VeMoDiss01.11.202130.04.202424.11.2021
Schipfer FabianD166022-0012 E166-02-2 IEA Bioenergy Task 4401.01.202231.12.202401.12.2021
Holzer BrigitteD163032-4004 E163-03-2 PRECISE-SMELL01.01.202231.12.202401.12.2021
Kaufmann HannesD193030-0008 E193-03 Zoll4D01.12.202130.06.202201.12.2021
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-4031 E370-03 BioControl4Power01.01.202230.09.202401.12.2021
Komma JürgenD222020-0026 E222-02 Hydrolgie Jambach01.08.202101.10.202208.12.2021
Weinberger PeterD163013-4003 E163-01-3 IEA Task6701.11.202131.10.202408.12.2021
Wukovits WalterD166021-4009 E166-02-1 Lignostart01.10.202130.09.202208.12.2021
Komma JürgenD222020-0028 E222-02 EVN BemKamp01.08.202131.07.202308.12.2021
Komma JürgenD222020-0027 E222-02 AlpRet KW01.01.202101.04.202208.12.2021
Musliu NysretT192020-2013 E192-02 BioLog01.02.202231.01.202508.12.2021
2088171
Hametner ChristophD325042-4005 E325-04-2 AlpeDHues01.01.202230.06.202508.12.2021
Bröthaler JohannD280030-0028 E280-03 KO-RE-FA23.11.202131.12.202315.12.2021
Musliu NysretD192020-4004 E192-02 APPETITE01.02.202231.01.202515.12.2021
Stampfer LukasD251010-0008 E251-01 Karlki_20001.11.202131.08.202215.12.2021
Harasek MichaelD166022-4020 E166-02-2 CHASE_IVTT_PJ3+4_2021-202301.10.202130.09.202315.12.2021
Birkelbach FelixD302030-4011 E302-03 KI:SeKoPo01.02.202231.07.202322.12.2021
Biffl StefanD194010-4029 E194-01 PM4Analytics01.04.202130.06.202522.12.2021
2091800
Decker KlausD307011-0036 E307-01-1 Zugseil-Schwingungsdämpfer25.11.202130.04.202222.12.2021
Pont UlrichD259030-6002 E259-03 Kastenfenster - Convection Barrier01.01.202231.12.202322.12.2021
Wimmer MichaelT193020-2010 E193-02 Unbeständige Körper01.12.202130.11.202422.12.2021
Werginz PaulT363000-2001 E363 BioDivRe01.02.202231.01.202522.12.2021
Müller StefanD166072-0034 E166-07-2 WE-DRO-2018/202101.08.201828.02.202222.12.2021
Popper NikolasD194040-4013 E194-04 HELPSOLE01.12.202131.05.202322.12.2021
Komma JürgenD222020-0029 E222-02 Wasserbilnz Donau01.01.202231.12.202222.12.2021
Gebeshuber Ilse-ChristineD134030-0003 E134-03 BTR01.11.202131.01.202522.12.2021
Pöchgraber GernotD311013-0011 E311-01-3 MWC-AdaptiveS01.10.202030.09.202222.12.2021
2092390
Mauschitz GerdD166011-0013 E166-01-1 Smurfit02.11.202103.09.202422.12.2021
Werner AndreasD302010-4013 E302-01 TECHEBAKOV01.09.202131.05.202422.12.2021
Limbeck AndreasD164012-0026 E164-01-2 Leaching von Mold Compound01.01.202230.09.202229.12.2021
Fellner JohannD226020-4010 E226-02 M-DAB201.01.202231.12.202329.12.2021
Herbig UlrikeD280000-4001 E280 PlusIQ-AgrarPV01.02.202228.02.202329.12.2021
Bauer PeterD259020-4006 E259-02 Smart&UrbanTree18.12.202230.04.202329.12.2021
Hartner-Tiefenthaler MartinaD330010-0005 E330-01 Team-Flex-Assessment01.03.202231.12.202529.12.2021
Sistani MasiarT362020-2002 E362-02 HyperGe01.01.202231.12.202529.12.2021
Wurzer GabrielD259010-4004 E259-01 M-DAB201.01.202231.12.202329.12.2021
Filzmoser PeterD105060-1002 E105-06 CSTAT: SEMACRET01.06.202231.05.202529.12.2021
Neidhardt JuliaD194040-0018 E194-04 Digitaler Humanismus: digital health20.10.202119.11.202129.12.2021
Farkas BarnabasT104080-2004 E104-08 FG1_Analytic P-ideals01.02.202231.01.202505.01.2022
2050636
Gierl-Mayer ChristianD164033-0037 E164-03-3 Zn-Fe Reaktion Galvannealed01.11.202131.10.202412.01.2022
Korjenic AzraD207030-0001 E207-03 SP1301.01.202231.12.202712.01.2022
Medini AndreaT104080-2005 E104-08 FG1_Homogeneous01.02.202231.01.202512.01.2022
Toninelli Fabio LucioT105070-2001 E105-07 MSTOCH: RandSurf01.03.202228.02.202612.01.2022
Stöger-Pollach MichaelD057020-0007 E057-02 701C_MULTICHARM01.10.202130.09.202412.01.2022
Trautner Thomas FabianD311013-4015 E311-01-3 21059-FFG_SurfAIce04.04.202203.05.202512.01.2022
Aguilera Ozuna Juan PabloD104020-2000 E104-02 RZSO01.05.202231.01.202712.01.2022
2093828
Trautner Thomas FabianD311013-0013 E311-01-3 21069-AKNOE_MILL-ONE01.01.202201.07.202319.01.2022
Haunschmid ErnstD020040-1000 E020-04 PRACE-6IP01.05.201931.12.202219.01.2022
Raidl GüntherD192010-0011 E192-01 Cooperative Personnel Scheduling01.02.202231.01.202619.01.2022
Svatunek DennisD163032-2001 E163-03-2 DI-EX01.02.202231.01.202519.01.2022
Ramer GeorgD164021-0003 E164-02-1 Auftragsanalyse: TUPACK 124.01.202223.02.202219.01.2022
Archodoulaki Vasiliki-MariaD308021-0014 E308-02-1 Flake Analyser20.12.202119.06.202219.01.2022
Grasser TiborT360010-2008 E360-01 FLU2D01.01.202231.12.202519.01.2022
Khatibi Damavandi GoltaD164032-0020 E164-03-2 High reliability power electronics01.10.202131.12.202419.01.2022
Parravicini VanessaD226010-0082 E226-01 A - ReLaKAN01.03.202215.10.202426.01.2022
Dorigo Wouter ArnoudD120080-0009 E120-08 C3S2_312a01.03.202231.07.202426.01.2022
Hohensulz ClemensD311014-0006 E311-01-4 21085_Allmatic-SensorischerSchraubstock01.02.202231.12.202326.01.2022
2112597
Archodoulaki Vasiliki-MariaD308021-0015 E308-02-1 Upcycling von EPS15.02.202214.08.202226.01.2022
Valtiner MarkusD134020-4005 E134-02 NoAge01.02.202231.01.202526.01.2022
Pimenov AndreiT138050-2006 E138-05 Langasites01.03.202228.02.202526.01.2022
2108738
Lendl BernhardD164021-0004 E164-02-1 Machbarkeitsstudie AFM-IR Imaging von PLGAs (Baxalta)01.10.202131.01.202326.01.2022
Blanckaert KoenD222010-0011 E222-01 BAFU Schwebstoffmonitoring01.11.202130.04.202426.01.2022
Kozek MartinD325041-4008 E325-04-1 DEEPEN01.01.202231.12.202426.01.2022
Wilker StefanD384010-4016 E384-01 KI4HVACS01.04.202230.09.202426.01.2022
Valtiner MarkusD134020-4004 E134-02 WetcleanSIM01.02.202231.01.202526.01.2022
Pfeifer NorbertT120070-2002 E120-07 SEHAG 201.04.202231.03.202526.01.2022
Kollegger JohannD212020-4004 E212-02 Dünnwandiger Tübbing01.01.202231.12.202426.01.2022
Kranzl LukasD370030-4032 E370-03 OpenGIS4ET16.03.202215.03.202502.02.2022
Weinberger PeterD163013-4004 E163-01-3 TECHEBAKOV01.09.202131.05.202402.02.2022
Doujak EduardD302020-1001 E302-02 DIWIEN01.03.202228.02.202502.02.2022
Störi HerbertD057090-1003 E057-09 C-SCALE01.01.202130.09.202302.02.2022
Lederer JakobD166011-0014 E166-01-1 MOCAM04.05.202103.05.202302.02.2022
Kranzl LukasD370030-0075 E370-03 IEA DHC TS501.11.202131.12.202402.02.2022
Zimmermann ChristianT166051-2005 E166-05-1 untangling01.10.202231.05.202609.02.2022
Fürthauer SebastianD134040-8000 E134-04 Active biological materials01.01.202231.12.202909.02.2022
Knees PeterD194040-8010 E194-04 DigHum Roadmap18.10.202116.12.202309.02.2022
Ansari Chaharsoughi FazelD330021-0000 E330-02-1 Lean Industry 4.001.01.202231.12.202309.02.2022
Hollaus MarkusD120070-0020 E120-07 DECIDE01.01.202231.12.202509.02.2022
Rauber AndreasD194040-1009 E194-04 e-IRGSP701.04.202231.12.202309.02.2022
Wagner WolfgangD120010-0011 E120-01 SustES01.02.202215.12.202209.02.2022
Semlitsch BernhardD302020-4005 E302-02 WakaSI01.12.202129.02.202409.02.2022
Neubauer ThomasD194040-4014 E194-04 PlusIQ-AgrarPV01.02.202228.02.202309.02.2022
Gärtner ThomasD194060-8000 E194-06 ModellingComplexStructuredML01.01.202231.12.202321.02.2022
Peer ChristianD285010-4004 E285-01 OPUSH01.04.202231.03.202521.02.2022
Unterrainer KarlT387010-2012 E387-01 EVEREST01.03.202231.08.202521.02.2022
Zeiler MarkusT387010-2013 E387-01 ITN-THz01.05.202230.04.202621.02.2022
Damjanovic DraganaD280010-4003 E280-01 Stadtkern_PLUS01.03.202228.02.202521.02.2022
Bugar IgnacT387010-2011 E387-01 A2C3S01.04.202231.03.202621.02.2022
Peer ChristianD285010-4005 E285-01 CO-HOPE01.04.202231.03.202521.02.2022
Peer ChristianD285010-4003 E285-01 Stadtkern_PLUS01.03.202228.02.202521.02.2022
Bork DominikEUM194030000 E194-03 DEMO01.01.202231.12.202421.02.2022
Peer ChristianD285010-4002 E285-01 Innovationswerkstatt01.03.202228.02.202621.02.2022
Kranzl LukasD370030-1029 E370-03 MODERATE01.06.202231.05.202621.02.2022
Guba BeateD040000-4000 E040 OPUSH01.04.202231.03.202521.02.2022
Avarikioti GeorgiaD192060-2000 E192-06 CoRaF01.04.202201.03.202523.02.2022
Jordan ChristianD166022-4021 E166-02-2 Digmaz analytics01.11.202131.12.202223.02.2022
Sterba JohannesT057142-2003 E057-14-2 PHENEOS01.10.202130.09.202423.02.2022
Wiegand DietmarD260030-0005 E260-03 TESTFLÄCHE01.12.202131.08.202402.03.2022
Marchetti-Deschmann MartinaT164011-2003 E164-01-1 Talgdrüsen01.01.202231.12.202502.03.2022
Drmota MichaelT104050-2010 E104-05 DioApp01.03.202228.02.202502.03.2022
Spadiut OliverD166042-0028 E166-04-2 Miltenyi01.02.202230.07.202402.03.2022
Limbeck AndreasD164012-0028 E164-01-2 LA-ICP-MS Analyse von Cl-Profilen in Bohrkernen01.01.202231.12.202202.03.2022
Neusser MaximilianT207020-2000 E207-02 Weave - WOCIS01.03.202228.02.202502.03.2022
2132630
Valtiner MarkusD134020-4007 E134-02 CleanWaferPRO01.04.202231.03.202509.03.2022
Marchetti-Deschmann MartinaD164011-2000 E164-01-1 MatureTissue01.04.202231.03.202609.03.2022
Berens MartinD307022-4000 E307-02-2 BMK Stiftungsprofessur für Luftfahrzeugsysteme01.05.202130.04.202609.03.2022
Lemmerer HelmutD230010-4023 E230-01 CargoPV+01.02.202230.06.202409.03.2022
Csencsics Ernst KarlD376010-4011 E376-01 GIM MobileSpectro01.01.202231.12.202416.03.2022
Köszegi Sabine TheresiaD330010-2001 E330-01 Caring Robots // Robotic Care01.04.202231.03.202716.03.2022
Werner AndreasD302010-0029 E302-01 VAS_Energy_Net01.10.202130.09.202416.03.2022
Schmiedmayer Hannes-JörgT141020-2014 E141-02 MENTA01.04.202230.06.202516.03.2022
Weiss AstridD193050-2000 E193-05 Caring Robots // Robotic Care01.04.202231.03.202716.03.2022
Gelautz MargritD193010-2000 E193-01 Caring Robots // Robotic Care01.04.202231.03.202716.03.2022
Vincze MarkusD376020-2000 E376-02 Caring Robots // Robotic Care01.04.202231.03.202716.03.2022
Maffei MatteoD192060-0000 E192-06 DLDaI01.05.202230.09.202416.03.2022
Soldati AlfredoT322010-2001 E322 Fibers15.03.202214.03.202516.03.2022
Kasper-Giebl AnnelieseD164022-0034 E164-02-2 NH3 Passivsammler MAPAG 202201.12.202130.01.202416.03.2022
2013773
Schneider MichaelD366020-3002 E366-02 PiezoMEMS01.09.202231.07.202923.03.2022
1887491
Edelmann JohannesD325010-4003 E325-01 EcoBEV01.05.202230.04.202423.03.2022
Plöchl ManfredD325010-0024 E325-01 RWS Motorrad01.04.202231.12.202223.03.2022
Mörtenböck PeterT264030-2002 E264-03 platFORMed city01.03.202228.02.202623.03.2022
Einspieler ChristophD311012-0010 E311-01-2 21045-ICOtronic Integration PTW Darmstadt01.03.202231.08.202223.03.2022
Parkinson GarethD134050-1004 E134-05 Adv-SAEC03.11.202202.11.202401.04.2022
Neidhardt JuliaD194040-4003 E194-04 Excalibur01.05.202230.04.202301.04.2022
Robisson AgatheD207010-0012 E207-01 Rezept und Prozessoptimierung - Zementspanplattenproduktion01.04.202231.12.202201.04.2022
Doujak EduardD302020-8000 E302-02 DZS-AKTION01.01.202231.12.202201.04.2022
Einspieler ChristophD311012-0013 E311-01-2 22011-SBOT_ELB_Schneidenlagenbasierte_KSS_Pulsation01.02.202231.01.202301.04.2022
Kovacic IvaD210010-0000 E210-01 BlockchainTwin01.10.202130.09.202401.04.2022
Plöchl ManfredD325010-0025 E325-01 Elektrischer Allradantrieb15.03.202231.12.202201.04.2022
Kozek MartinD325041-4009 E325-04-1 ZETA01.04.202230.09.202401.04.2022
Schumm ThorstenT141070-2003 E141-07 REThorIC01.05.202230.04.202401.04.2022
Jordan ChristianD166022-4022 E166-02-2 deCO2_Proto01.04.202231.03.202306.04.2022
Fellner JohannEUM226020001 E226-02 Global South01.11.202031.10.202306.04.2022
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-0023 E308-03-1 MCL P3.1901.01.202231.12.202506.04.2022
Tomaselli MarkusD285000-0005 E285 Landuni Drosendorf01.03.202230.09.202406.04.2022
Streli ChristinaD141050-0011 E141-05 XRMON01.12.202131.10.202306.04.2022
2003300
Steinböck AndreasD376020-3001 E376-02 CD Labor IPS01.07.202230.06.202913.04.2022
Hohensulz ClemensD311014-0007 E311-01-4 22012_AUKOM_Dissertation27.03.202226.03.202613.04.2022
Jakubek StefanD325040-0004 E325-04 Scheuch16.11.202115.05.202213.04.2022
Popper NikolasD194040-0020 E194-04 DA WN - PO Auftrag20.01.202230.06.202413.04.2022
Pamminger RainerD307012-1001 E307-01-2 RHODaS01.05.202231.10.202513.04.2022
Rauber AndreasD194040-0028 E194-04 BALES02.02.202231.01.202313.04.2022
Popper NikolasD194040-4016 E194-04 Green-TrAIn-Plan01.05.202230.04.202513.04.2022
Mikula HannesD163032-8000 E163-03-2 bioTRANSLATE01.09.202231.08.202513.04.2022
Kranzl LukasD370030-1030 E370-03 SAPHEA01.11.202231.07.202513.04.2022
Filzmoser PeterT105060-2005 E105-06 CSTAT: Bayes01.08.202231.07.202520.04.2022
2156827
Haider MarkusD302010-0031 E302-01 Sandia CCFB HX PO2323450 TRINI hot01.01.202231.12.202420.04.2022
2077151
Harasek MichaelD166022-1002 E166-02-2 ENVIROMED01.06.202230.11.202520.04.2022
Knees PeterT194040-2004 E194-04 HumRec01.09.202131.01.202520.04.2022
Harasek MichaelD166022-0011 E166-02-2 Membrane Coating – EcoFuel01.10.202131.03.202420.04.2022
Mandlburger GottfriedD120070-0024 E120-07 UnterWasserKraft01.07.202130.06.202527.04.2022
Böhm JohannesT120040-2005 E120-04 SOFT01.01.202330.09.202627.04.2022
Schmiedmayer Hannes-JörgT141020-2015 E141-02 Thermal Machines II01.05.202230.04.202527.04.2022
Hirschler PetraD280070-0007 E280-07 ISEK402.05.202231.05.202327.04.2022
Madsen Georg Kent HellerupD165031-0001 E165-03-1 EPCMS31.03.202230.12.202427.04.2022
Marchetti-Deschmann MartinaD164011-0013 E164-01-1 InTribology01.04.202131.03.202427.04.2022
Lee DongheuiD384030-1000 E384-03 PERSEO01.04.202231.12.202404.05.2022
2132967
Fuchs JosefD166072-6000 E166-07-2 DAC PhD01.02.202231.01.202504.05.2022
Hofko BernhardD230030-0072 E230-03 PWS-F Asamer02.05.202201.11.202204.05.2022
Schickling Claudia ElisabethD057030-1002 E057-03 FactoRIS II01.01.202231.12.202211.05.2022
Grafinger ManfredD307040-1003 E307-04 FactoRIS II01.01.202231.12.202211.05.2022
2107689
Decker KlausD307011-0039 E307-01-1 Förderbandgeneration201.12.202131.05.202211.05.2022
Edelmann JohannesD325010-0027 E325-01 Achskopplung01.05.202231.08.202211.05.2022
Lee DongheuiD384030-8000 E384-03 SOLAR01.01.202231.12.202411.05.2022
Hensel Michael UlrichT259010-2002 E259-01 UGS 4.001.06.202231.05.202511.05.2022
Kranzl LukasD370030-1031 E370-03 LIFE21-CET-COOLING-CoolLIFE01.11.202231.10.202518.05.2022
Budroni PaoloD040040-1002 E040-04 EOSC Focus01.06.202231.05.202518.05.2022
Ajanovic AmelaD370030-4033 E370-03 EISSPEICHER NEU01.07.202230.11.202318.05.2022
Thurner PhilippD317020-2000 E317-02 MatureTissue01.04.202231.03.202618.05.2022
Rosenberg Egon ErwinD164012-4003 E164-01-2 Max Power-to-Jet01.04.202231.03.202518.05.2022
Kreuzinger NorbertD226010-0088 E226-01 A - SARS-EU4Environment01.05.202230.04.202418.05.2022
Ovsianikov AleksandrD308023-8002 E308-02-3 AL MOD CONS01.11.202131.10.202518.05.2022
Schipfer FabianD166022-4023 E166-02-2 IEA Bioenergy Task 4001.01.202231.12.202418.05.2022
Gierl-Mayer ChristianD164033-3000 E164-03-3 CD Weichmagnete01.09.202231.08.202425.05.2022
Berger MartinD280050-0020 E280-05 LogiToolkit01.05.202231.10.202425.05.2022
Bösenhofer MarkusD166022-0013 E166-02-2 TreeShadow01.03.202231.12.202225.05.2022
Gärtner PeterT163033-2003 E163-03-3 ADER15.06.202214.06.202525.05.2022
Sanchez Solis BarbaraD058060-1002 E058-06 EOSC Focus01.06.202231.05.202525.05.2022
Wagner WolfgangD120010-4004 E120-01 ROSSIHNI01.07.202230.09.202425.05.2022
Eiter ThomasD192030-8000 E192-03 DOC_TG01.08.202231.07.202525.05.2022
Dustdar SchahramD194020-0003 E194-02 Polaris 2.025.04.202224.04.202425.05.2022
Bühler-Paschen SilkeD138040-1001 E138-04 CorMeTop01.09.202231.08.202725.05.2022
Grafinger ManfredD307040-1004 E307-04 IMMC01.01.202231.12.202225.05.2022
2077151
Lendl BernhardD164021-1008 E164-02-1 ENVIROMED01.06.202230.11.202501.06.2022
Grasser TiborD360000-1001 E360 F2GO01.09.202231.08.202701.06.2022
Ott ChristianD376020-1008 E376-02 NatDyReL01.04.202230.09.202401.06.2022
Rosenberg Egon ErwinEUM164012000 E164-01-2 DISTINCT01.11.202131.10.202401.06.2022
2171488
Konegger ThomasD164031-0066 E164-03-1 Mech-Graph23.05.202222.05.202401.06.2022
Habersohn ChristophD311011-4018 E311-01-1 21021 CORNET GeoComp01.01.202231.12.202401.06.2022
Dustdar SchahramD194020-1007 E194-02 TEADAL01.09.202231.08.202501.06.2022
Gelautz MargritD193010-1011 E193-01 PhysAgeNet25.10.202124.10.202501.06.2022
2171528
Konegger ThomasD164031-0067 E164-03-1 Gold-Emaille23.05.202230.04.202401.06.2022
Berger MartinD280050-0021 E280-05 SLIMobility01.10.202231.12.202308.06.2022
Dustdar SchahramD194020-1008 E194-02 AloTwin01.01.202331.12.202508.06.2022
Miksch SilviaT193070-2006 E193-07 ArtVis01.08.202231.07.202508.06.2022
Eisterer MichaelD141060-0003 E141-06 A15cav01.03.202228.02.202508.06.2022
Saribatur Yaman Zeynep GözenT192020-2012 E192-02 AURA01.06.202231.05.202508.06.2022
Blaas-Schenner ClaudiaEUM057090001 E057-09 EUMaster4HPC01.01.202231.12.202508.06.2022
Güntner Simon AndreasD280060-0008 E280-06 pro:NEWmotion01.06.202231.05.202308.06.2022
Stanetty ChristianT163034-2009 E163-03-4 Dealkylases01.09.202231.08.202515.06.2022
Grasser TiborD360010-0020 E360-01 I2GO01.07.202230.10.202515.06.2022
Mayrhofer Paul HeinzD308011-0015 E308-01-1 MACHINE LEARNING01.08.202231.07.202515.06.2022
Urban HaraldD235030-0000 E235-03 Green SandboxBuilder01.09.202231.08.202315.06.2022
Schranz ChristianD235030-4000 E235-03 AIA4ALL01.09.202231.08.202415.06.2022
Auer JohannD370030-0079 E370-03 Gasinfrastruktur01.04.202231.12.202315.06.2022
Kostolani DavidD330023-4001 E330-02-3 A2P (Assist to Produce)01.05.202230.04.202522.06.2022
Kalisch MarcelD230020-4023 E230-02 CargoPV+01.02.202230.06.202422.06.2022
Hofko BernhardD230030-0077 E230-03 METAsphalt01.09.202231.12.202522.06.2022
Hollaus MarkusD120070-4012 E120-07 Semona Reloaded15.10.202215.04.202522.06.2022
Bühler-Paschen SilkeD138040-2000 E138-04 SFB Q-M&S01.01.202331.12.202622.06.2022
Wimmer MichaelD193020-0019 E193-02 Ecosys01.07.202230.06.202422.06.2022
Budroni PaoloD040000-1002 E040-04 Skills4EOSC01.09.202231.08.202522.06.2022
Lock Maximilian Paul EdwardD141020-0003 E141-08 Q2001.11.202231.12.202422.06.2022
Sanchez Solis BarbaraD058060-1003 E058-06 Skills4EOSC01.09.202231.08.202522.06.2022
Kalisch MarcelD230020-4021 E230-02 Station4All01.07.202130.06.202322.06.2022
Schramm MatthiasD120010-1001 E120-01 interTwin01.09.202231.08.202530.06.2022
Lederer JakobD166010-3000 E166-01-1 Recyclingbasierte Kreislaufwirtschaft01.01.202131.12.202730.06.2022
Hollaus MarkusD120070-0025 E120-07 EMERGE01.01.202230.09.202430.06.2022
Dorigo Wouter ArnoudD120080-0010 E120-08 EMERGE01.01.202230.09.202430.06.2022
Mandlburger GottfriedT120070-2003 E120-07 PhotoBathyWave01.11.202231.10.202530.06.2022
Werner AndreasD302010-0032 E302-01 IEA SHC Task6701.11.202131.10.202430.06.2022
Wagner WolfgangD120010-4005 E120-01 INTERFACE01.09.202228.02.202530.06.2022
2152802
Gierl-Mayer ChristianD164033-0043 E164-03-3 Wolfram Rakeln01.09.202230.04.202430.06.2022
Leeb HelmutD141000-1004 E141-03 SANDA01.09.201931.08.202430.06.2022
Walter HeimoD302010-6002 E302-01 AEM-Prototyp27.06.202226.06.202430.06.2022
Reindl FlorianT141030-2001 E141-03 AnaCONDa01.04.202031.03.202430.06.2022
Blaschke Jakob NilsD165021-8000 E165-02-1 DOC-Stipendium J.Blaschke01.10.202230.09.202530.06.2022
Pöchgraber GernotD311013-0019 E311-01-3 InSitu Verschleißmessung01.06.202231.05.202330.06.2022
2174993
Habersohn ChristophD311011-0057 E311-01-1 22019 - Stark_intelligentesNPSS01.06.202231.05.202330.06.2022
Wagner WolfgangD120010-0012 E120-01 S1Floods.AT13.06.202231.12.202330.06.2022
Flores-Orozco AdrianD120030-0004 E120-03 Geophysical monitoring Sonnblick01.07.202205.02.202430.06.2022
Haslinger PhilippT141020-2016 E141-02 Quantum Klystron01.09.202231.07.202506.07.2022
Kozek MartinD325041-4010 E325-04-1 OmniMOV01.06.202231.05.202506.07.2022
Liedl GerhardD311022-4003 E311-02-2 LABELO01.10.202230.09.202506.07.2022
Hobler GerhardD362020-0003 E362-02 MC FIB simulation31.10.202330.04.202606.07.2022
2186281
Kemmetmüller WolfgangD376020-0036 E376-02 Leuchtturm AIT-TUW01.02.202231.12.202506.07.2022
2194825
Lendl BernhardD164021-0005 E164-02-1 ChemDetect 201.06.202231.05.202313.07.2022
2193003
Gachot CarstenD307050-0001 E307-05 Graphitschmierung15.09.202215.03.202313.07.2022
Bröthaler JohannD280030-0031 E280-03 GemBon-Ktn 3.003.02.202202.02.202713.07.2022
Kvasnicka DieterD057090-4000 E057-09 HAB_Strom01.06.202230.04.202313.07.2022
Kvasnicka DieterD020040-4000 E020-04 HAB_Strom01.06.202230.04.202313.07.2022
Kaindl HermannD384010-4017 E384-01 Öffi-Packerl03.06.202228.02.202513.07.2022
2052540
Halbwirth HeidrunD166062-1002 E166-06-2 COLORnamental01.04.202330.09.202520.07.2022
Birkelbach FelixD302030-1000 E302-03 CESAREF01.10.202230.09.202620.07.2022
Auer JohannD370030-4035 E370-03 FLXenabler01.10.202230.09.202520.07.2022
Wilhelm Richard ArthurD134030-8005 E134-03 WTZ_Belgrad01.07.202230.06.202420.07.2022
2170839
Schmid UlrichD366010-0003 E366-01 NEMILIES01.06.202231.05.202427.07.2022
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-4020 E308-03-1 21-019_P2P01.01.202230.09.202427.07.2022
2197620
Lendl BernhardD164021-1009 E164-02-1 M3NIR01.01.202330.06.202627.07.2022
Filipovic LadoD360010-8001 E360-01 CDL_ProMod01.10.202230.09.202427.07.2022
Lendl BernhardD164021-1010 E164-02-1 BROMEDIR01.01.202330.06.202603.08.2022
Toschi AlessandroT138020-2004 E138-02 VerDyn01.09.202231.08.202603.08.2022
Conibear Anne ClaireT163032-2007 E163-03-2 FWF_HMGN101.10.202231.03.202603.08.2022
Harasek MichaelD166022-1003 E166-02-2 BROMEDIR01.01.202330.06.202603.08.2022
Spadiut OliverD166042-3000 E166-04-2 CD Labor für Inclusion Body Prozessierung 4.001.11.202231.10.202903.08.2022
Birner-Grünberger RuthD164013-2000 E164-01-3 DigiTherapeutX15.07.202214.07.202703.08.2022
Berger MartinD280050-0022 E280-05 SfvPKW01.02.202231.01.202303.08.2022
Held KarstenT138010-2007 E138-01 VeCoCo201.10.202231.12.202403.08.2022
2199960
Schrödl ManfredD370020-0029 E370-02 Magnetlager-INFORM-401.07.202229.02.202403.08.2022
Robisson AgatheD207010-4010 E207-01 Zero-CO201.01.202231.12.202203.08.2022
Hetzl StefanT104020-2007 E104-02 LOCOTES01.09.202228.02.202628.08.2022
Lis MarcinT105070-2002 E105-07 MSTOCH: SpiFi01.10.202230.09.202628.08.2022
2073510
Fuchs JosefD166072-0039 E166-07-2 CO2 Reduction ArcelorMittal Part II01.09.202230.11.202328.08.2022
Doujak EduardD302020-8001 E302-02 PEN@Hydropower01.11.202213.09.202628.08.2022
Bednar ThomasD207020-4012 E207-02 SmartQ+ Bruck/Leitha01.10.202230.09.202428.08.2022
2076007
Gärtner ThomasD194060-1000 E194-06 TACsy01.03.202328.02.202728.08.2022
2181532
Plöchl ManfredD325010-0030 E325-01 AbsMaLern15.07.202231.12.202328.08.2022
Zdomskyy LyubomyrT104080-2007 E104-08 FG1_STATS01.08.202228.02.202628.08.2022
Ortega Moreno Oscar AdrianD104070-2000 E104-07 FIXISO01.09.202231.08.202528.08.2022
Doujak EduardD302020-1002 E302-02 H-HOPE01.11.202231.10.202628.08.2022
Mayrhofer Paul HeinzD308011-4006 E308-01-1 SapphireNanoStruct01.09.202231.08.202528.08.2022
Neuner Hans-BerndtD120050-4006 E120-05 TrackDrone01.11.202231.10.202528.08.2022
Fürnkranz-Prskawetz AlexiaD105030-1000 E105-03 ECON: FutuRes01.02.202331.01.202628.08.2022
Pinsker MichaelT104010-2019 E104-01 FG1_CSPs01.10.202230.09.202628.08.2022
Fafilek GünterD164042-0007 E164-04-2 LaDe201.01.202231.12.202428.08.2022
Döring-Williams MarinaT251010-2001 E251-01 PALASS15.08.202214.08.202628.08.2022
2201873
Konegger ThomasD164031-0070 E164-03-1 DS_Neuh01.08.202231.07.202528.08.2022
Medini AndreaT104080-2006 E104-08 FG1_Wadge01.02.202331.01.202728.08.2022
Frey HaraldD230010-4024 E230-01 Transformatorin01.09.202231.08.202628.08.2022
Schütz GerhardT134040-2015 E134-04 CD3 zeta Konformation01.10.202230.09.202628.08.2022
Saez Blazquez RocioD141080-2001 E141-08 mesoQED01.09.202231.08.202528.08.2022
Liedl GerhardD311022-4004 E311-02-2 SapphireNanoStruct01.09.202231.08.202528.08.2022
Berger MartinD280050-4031 E280-05 Transformatorin01.09.202231.08.202628.08.2022
Hofmann ReneD302030-4012 E302-03 IEA IETS ExCo04.07.202203.05.202428.08.2022
Rieger-Jandl AndreaD251010-4000 E251-01 LeWeLaS01.09.202231.08.202328.08.2022
Parkinson GarethD134050-1005 E134-05 NanoCAT_301.10.202230.09.202528.08.2022
Mandlburger GottfriedD120070-4013 E120-07 TrackDrone01.11.202231.10.202528.08.2022
Blieberger JohannD191030-4029 E191-03 TrainOptimizer01.09.202131.12.202328.08.2022
Pflügl StefanT166041-2001 E166-04-1 Forbix01.11.202231.10.202801.09.2022
Berger MartinD280050-5013 E280-05 HAUSRAD01.08.202231.03.202501.09.2022
Kevdzija MajaT253010-2000 E253-01 BUILD CARE01.09.202231.08.202507.09.2022
Hartner-Tiefenthaler MartinaT330010-2000 E330-01 Managing flexible teams01.01.202331.12.202614.09.2022
Dodt Hans UlrichT362010-2007 E362-01 Volume imaging of cancer with specific labelling01.07.202230.06.202714.09.2022
Bröthaler JohannD280030-0032 E280-03 GemBon-Bgld 3.001.07.202230.06.202714.09.2022
2178839
Wanzenböck HeinzD362020-0005 E362-02 CleanBeam01.06.202231.08.202214.09.2022
Krampe JörgD226010-4002 E226-01 A - BioMeFilm01.09.202231.08.202514.09.2022
Schumm ThorstenD141070-4001 E141-07 AQUclock01.11.202231.10.202525.09.2022
Cito JürgenD194010-4034 E194-01 Hybrid2001.09.202231.03.202725.09.2022
Getzner MichaelD280030-0033 E280-03 LIFE_PROGNOSIS01.08.202231.07.202425.09.2022
2235021
Bernardi JohannesD057020-0024 E057-02 777C_Wieland20.09.202219.10.202625.09.2022
Stöger BertholdD057040-6000 E057-04 Honeycomb Tellurates01.03.202229.02.202425.09.2022
Sterba JohannesD057142-0003 E057-14-2 SeCrit01.09.202231.01.202325.09.2022
Schmiedmayer Hannes-JörgT141020-2011 E141-02 SQuS01.02.202130.09.202425.09.2022
Hauger GeorgD280050-5014 E280-05 COCKPIT17.01.202216.01.202325.09.2022
Kozek MartinD325041-0006 E325-04-1 DualCopter20.02.202219.08.202225.09.2022
Elgeti StefanieD317011-8000 E317-01-1 FLUSIMPRO 201.11.202231.10.202425.09.2022
Schumm ThorstenT141070-2004 E141-07 Mico301.11.202231.10.202625.09.2022
2185584
Bammer FerdinandD311022-0002 E311-02-2 BEIE01.08.202231.01.202425.09.2022
Cito JürgenD194010-1010 E194-01 Cloudstars01.01.202331.12.202625.09.2022
Brandic IvonaD194040-4017 E194-04 HPQC01.01.202331.12.202525.09.2022
Opitz Alexander KarlT164041-2000 E164-04-1 SOEC-Kathoden01.10.202230.09.202525.09.2022
Pichler BernhardD202030-1001 E202-03 MatCHMaker01.12.202231.05.202625.09.2022
Robisson AgatheD207010-0013 E207-01 recyclefähiger Betonschaum 4. Jahr01.10.202130.09.202225.09.2022
Höfinger SiegfriedD057090-1004 E057-09 CASTIEL201.01.202331.12.202525.09.2022
Friis NicolaiD141080-4000 E141-08 HPQC01.12.202230.11.202525.09.2022
Giannopoulos IoannisD120020-4000 E120-02 OmniMOV01.06.202231.05.202525.09.2022
2237629
Bernardi JohannesD057020-0023 E057-02 778C_Innerio22.09.202221.10.202625.09.2022
2227297
Kreuzinger NorbertD226010-0093 E226-01 A - BASTA S1001.09.202231.12.202425.09.2022
Zessner-Spitzenberg MatthiasD226010-0094 E226-01 A - SpuSiWa16.09.202230.06.202425.09.2022
Adamovic NadjaD366020-1009 E366-02 MatCHMaker01.12.202231.05.202625.09.2022
Erne SebastianT141020-2013 E141-02 NEqD-si1D01.01.202231.12.202425.09.2022
Hensel Michael UlrichD259010-0002 E259-01 Optimuse01.03.202228.02.202525.09.2022
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-4036 E370-03 Saisonale Speicher01.10.202201.04.202428.09.2022
Panek PaulD193050-4014 E193-05 TELL01.02.202331.07.202528.09.2022
Rauber AndreasT194040-2005 E194-04 E-LAUTE01.03.202328.02.202605.10.2022
Papadokonstantakis StavrosD166063-1000 E166-06-3 HIRECORD01.11.202231.10.202605.10.2022
2087596
Schmiedmayer Hannes-JörgT141020-2017 E141-02 ConQF01.11.202231.10.202505.10.2022
Wilker StefanD384010-1003 E384-01 AI-Flex01.06.202231.05.202505.10.2022
Ajanovic AmelaEUM370030009 E370-03 PELMOB01.12.202230.11.202505.10.2022
2225993
Winter FranzD166032-0005 E166-03-2 HyRed II17.10.202230.11.202405.10.2022
Hollaus MarkusD120070-0028 E120-07 3DForEcoTech01.11.202131.10.202505.10.2022
2241381
Bernardi JohannesD057020-0025 E057-02 766C_NBG Gel12.07.202211.07.202605.10.2022
Brezina TadejD230010-0107 E230-01 KEM-Lavanttal-201.10.202231.07.202405.10.2022
Lagler MarkusD230020-0033 E230-02 KEM-Lavanttal-201.10.202231.07.202405.10.2022
2244890
Kemmetmüller WolfgangD376020-0038 E376-02 PKW-Kühler-Regelung01.01.202330.06.202412.10.2022
Arslan ErayD325010-0031 E325-01 WashMachLeg01.10.202231.05.202312.10.2022
Hunold SaschaD191040-4001 E191-04 HPsCreen01.11.202231.10.202312.10.2022
Schubert ChrisD040010-0000 E040-01 REST-GDI-AGRAR01.11.202201.05.202412.10.2022
2225993
Müller StefanD166072-0041 E166-07-2 HyRed II17.10.202230.11.202412.10.2022
Jantsch AxelD384020-1003 E384-02 I-Edge01.11.202230.04.202612.10.2022
Grosu RaduD191010-1006 E191-01 NimbleAI01.10.202230.09.202512.10.2022
Dorigo Wouter ArnoudD120080-0011 E120-08 SLAINTE15.11.202214.11.202312.10.2022
Wagner WolfgangD120011-4010 E120-01 GHG-KIT15.09.202228.02.202512.10.2022
Carpeggiani Paolo AntonioT387010-2014 E387-01 SRS-XRAYS sub201.11.202231.10.202512.10.2022
2249433
Konegger ThomasD164031-0071 E164-03-1 Graph-QM17.10.202230.09.202427.10.2022
Langwieser RobertP389020-7000 E389-02 HJF22RIS01.11.202231.10.202327.10.2022
Corna AndreaP363000-7000 E363 StimEval01.12.202231.05.202427.10.2022
Hohensulz ClemensD311014-0009 E311-01-4 22013_BMT-Rauheitsmessung01.11.202231.12.202427.10.2022
2249243
Bernardi JohannesD057020-8000 E057-02 747X_Nb3Sn-Cavities01.03.202328.02.202627.10.2022
Conibear Anne ClaireD163032-0008 E163-03-2 ARC_DP22_Payne01.08.202231.07.202527.10.2022
2059107
Pfusterschmied GeorgD366020-3003 E366-02 CDL-SiC01.01.202301.01.202927.10.2022
Kranzl LukasD370030-4038 E370-03 DeRiskDH15.01.202314.01.202627.10.2022
Raab JacquelineD235010-0005 E235-01 LZinfra01.02.202331.01.202627.10.2022
Theiner DominikP387010-7003 E387-01 HJST Theiner 202201.01.202331.12.202327.10.2022
Pustogow AndrejP138030-7000 E138-03 MikroQuant01.12.202230.11.202427.10.2022
2249655
Bernardi JohannesD057020-0029 E057-02 787C_IST Austria01.09.202231.08.202627.10.2022
Friis NicolaiT141080-2007 E141-08 EBCQT21.11.202231.12.202527.10.2022
Vincze MarkusT376020-2004 E376-02 iChores01.01.202331.12.202527.10.2022
Christaki MariaD194010-0019 E194-01 Nomos01.11.202230.04.202527.10.2022
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-4015 E311-01-1 AeroDOM01.10.202130.09.202427.10.2022
Güntner Simon AndreasD280060-0009 E280-06 KlimaTeam2201.08.202228.02.202327.10.2022
Vincze MarkusD376020-0039 E376-02 Recycling Heroes01.09.202231.08.202427.10.2022
Rieder AlexanderT101021-2000 E101-02-1 wave-BEM01.12.202230.11.202527.10.2022
Aguilera Ozuna Juan PabloD104020-2001 E104-02 BODEP01.10.202231.05.202427.10.2022
Christaki MariaD194010-0020 E194-01 Clousot01.11.202230.04.202527.10.2022
Cito JürgenD194010-0018 E194-01 SAPP01.11.202231.10.202627.10.2022
2249854
Bernardi JohannesD057020-0028 E057-02 789C_Rentenberger01.09.202231.08.202627.10.2022
Fafilek GünterD164042-0008 E164-04-2 ECMD201.11.202230.06.202327.10.2022
Schickling Claudia ElisabethD057030-1004 E057-03 AI5production01.11.202231.10.202527.10.2022
Haslinger PhilippT141020-2018 E141-02 QOEPP01.11.202231.10.202627.10.2022
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-4016 E311-01-1 21-022_Ad-Proc-Add II01.01.202230.09.202427.10.2022
2247637
Bernardi JohannesD057020-0026 E057-02 772C_Nationalbibliothek06.10.202205.10.202527.10.2022
Gartner GeorgEUM120060001 E120-06 CARTO01.01.202231.12.202727.10.2022
Li ChenD141020-2000 E141-02 EAPQuP01.01.202331.12.202527.10.2022
Winter FranzD166032-0006 E166-03-2 Katalytische Nachverbrennung01.11.202230.04.202427.10.2022
Rupp MarkusD389020-0048 E389-02 MAR2023_16GHZ01.11.202231.12.202327.10.2022
Held KarstenT138010-2008 E138-01 SuperNickel01.01.202331.12.202627.10.2022
2249795
Bernardi JohannesD057020-0030 E057-02 769C_CEST01.09.202231.08.202627.10.2022
Mikula HannesD163032-1001 E163-03-2 bioTARGET_ERC01.01.202331.12.202702.11.2022
Reischer GeorgD166053-0003 E166-05-3 ILplusCELL01.11.202231.10.202502.11.2022
Kaufmann HannesD193030-0009 E193-03 VERTIgO - VR CBRN Training01.10.202201.04.202402.11.2022
Huber MarcusD141070-1009 E141-08 ASPECTS01.11.202231.10.202502.11.2022
Lagler MarkusD230020-0032 E230-02 OOE_SPNV_Linz01.02.202231.12.202309.11.2022
Barisic NevenT138020-2005 E138-02 VERGE01.06.202331.05.202609.11.2022
Barisic NevenD138020-0000 E138-02 AUSER01.07.202230.06.202409.11.2022
Huber MarcusD141080-0004 E141-08 BPT01.10.202130.06.202409.11.2022
Huber MarcusD141070-1007 E141-08 Cocoquest01.06.202231.05.202709.11.2022
Rechberger HelmutD226020-4011 E226-02 FFG Innovationscamps M01.09.202231.08.202409.11.2022
Huber MarcusD141070-1008 E141-08 HyperSpace01.10.202230.09.202509.11.2022
2058258
Edelmann JohannesD325010-3000 E325-01 CDL Enhanced Braking01.01.202301.01.203009.11.2022
Harasek MichaelD166020-4000 E166-02-2 IETS Task 1101.12.202230.09.202409.11.2022
Schmiedmayer Hannes-JörgD141020-4000 E141-02 AQu-Sim01.01.202331.12.202516.11.2022
Wilhelm Richard ArthurT134030-2003 E134-03 CETHIS 202201.01.202330.06.202616.11.2022
Grüneis AlexanderD362010-8001 E362-01 Nanoribbons01.11.202231.10.202516.11.2022
2259258
Arslan ErayD325010-0032 E325-01 Pafcast01.11.202230.04.202316.11.2022
2256491
Bernardi JohannesD057020-0031 E057-02 791C_Rameshan01.10.202230.09.202616.11.2022
Harasek MichaelD166022-0015 E166-02-2 E-Vapor II01.08.202231.01.202316.11.2022
Winter FranzD166032-0007 E166-03-2 A-Purge01.12.202230.09.202416.11.2022
Trautner Thomas FabianD311013-1005 E311-01-3 22025_HE_FLEX4RES01.01.202331.12.202516.11.2022
Filipovic LadoT360010-2009 E360-01 CONFET01.03.202328.02.202616.11.2022
Ipp AndreasT136000-2032 E136 CPIC-201.12.202131.10.202516.11.2022
2260433
Linhardt PaulD164031-6001 E164-03-1 ECORMAT01.01.202331.01.202516.11.2022
2241111
Kugi AndreasD376020-4015 E376-02 ILC-Enhanced Robots01.08.202231.07.202516.11.2022
2259921
Konegger ThomasD164031-0073 E164-03-1 DS_Neuh_Char09.11.202230.06.202516.11.2022
Rattay FrankT101030-2009 E101-03 SV Prothesen15.11.202214.11.202416.11.2022
Bork DominikD194030-0019 E194-03 MFP 4.201.10.202230.09.202316.11.2022
Pont UlrichD259030-0000 E259-03 slide_01.02.202231.07.202516.11.2022
Navratil GerhardEUM120020000 E120-02 Li4LaM01.01.202331.12.202523.11.2022
Grafinger ManfredEUM307040002 E307-04 ProHackin01.11.202131.10.202423.11.2022
Youssef DanielD280070-8000 E280-07 transFORMAT-LINK01.10.202230.09.202423.11.2022
Kaufmann HannesD193030-4001 E193-03 Circular Twin01.12.202231.05.202523.11.2022
Shibayama TakeruD230010-0109 E230-01 JTTRI24.10.202231.03.202423.11.2022
Hunger Brezinova IvaT136000-2035 E136 TD2RDM01.10.202230.09.202623.11.2022
Komma JürgenD222020-0030 E222-02 Hochschwab Karst01.10.202230.09.202323.11.2022
Hoch RalphD384010-0009 E384-01 eAlloc01.10.202130.09.202423.11.2022
Kastner WolfgangD191030-6000 E191-03 IIoT01.01.202331.12.202623.11.2022
Liedl GerhardD311022-0003 E311-02-2 DMD-Modul01.10.202230.09.202323.11.2022
Weiss VictorD164011-8002 E164-01-1 Manganese metallosensors with Mn2+ and DNA01.01.202231.12.202323.11.2022
Sterba JohannesD057142-4001 E057-14-2 RadioStar01.11.202031.12.202323.11.2022
Mikula HannesD163032-1002 E163-03-2 bioSWITCH01.03.202328.02.202623.11.2022
Otto AndreasD311021-0011 E311-02-1 ESI202301.11.202231.10.202323.11.2022
2186585
Hauger GeorgD280050-0024 E280-05 Evaluierung hochrangiger Straßenbauvorhaben in Österreich01.07.202231.12.202223.11.2022
Kovacs LauraD192040-2001 E192-04 SFB SPyCoDe01.01.202331.12.202623.11.2022
Li XiaD165011-2000 E165-01-1 SHIFTCAT01.12.202230.11.202523.11.2022
Maly AntonD302020-0020 E302-02 GUTRIIIPLE21.11.202231.03.202423.11.2022
Maffei MatteoD192060-2001 E192-06 SFB SPyCoDe01.01.202331.12.202623.11.2022
Kranzl LukasD370030-4039 E370-03 BM-Retrofit01.02.202331.01.202630.11.2022