PL-Vollmachten (Vergabe und Beschaffung bis EUR 10.000 exkl. USt.)

Proj.IDProjektleiter_inInnenauftragsnummerOrgeinheitKurzbezeichnungBeginnEndeDatum der Bevollmächtigung / MitteilungsblattNr.
Donnay LauraD136000-1006 E136 HoloBH01.08.201931.07.202108.05.2019
1537365
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0013 E311-01-1 17069 Fill WZM Struktur03.04.201831.03.202007.05.2018
Parajka JurajD222020-4000 E222-02 BMon01.09.201829.02.202030.08.2018
Hutter HerbertD164012-0008 E164-01-2 Bleifreies Lot01.11.201831.10.202126.11.2018
Riedl-Tragenreif HelmutD308011-3001 E308-01-1 CDL-SEC01.03.201928.02.202616.01.2019
1662843
Gachot CarstenD307023-0002 E307-02-3 Easy Glíde15.05.201930.06.201929.05.2019
Kollegger JohannD212020-5000 E212-02 Integrale Brücke beliebiger Länge01.01.201830.06.201906.03.2018
Dorigo Wouter ArnoudD120012-0005 E120-01-2 DryPan01.05.201930.04.202108.05.2019
Sacharidis DimitriosD194040-8000 E194-04 PredOpi01.10.201828.02.201910.09.2018
Lemmerer HelmutD230010-4016 E230-01 TerminalAufSchiene201.07.201829.02.202002.08.2018
Kranzl LukasD370030-1017 E370-03 X-tendo01.09.201931.08.202224.01.2019
1628364
Schitter GeorgD376010-0004 E376-01 ME OptoScanTT01.07.201830.06.201916.01.2019
1628690
Resch GustavD370030-0026 E370-03 ECS 2030 targets II01.12.201831.05.201904.02.2019
Ionescu Tudor BasarabD330030-4000 E330-03 CoMeMak01.04.201931.03.202229.05.2019
Svardal KarlD226010-0039 E226-01 A - FU Guntramsdorf01.04.201931.12.201923.04.2019
1658112
Ehringfeld AndreasD194030-0011 E194-03 Sichere ePA01.04.201915.05.201908.05.2019
Bröthaler JohannD280030-0014 E280-03 GEMFIN-Stmk 3.004.06.201903.06.202413.08.2019
1553356
Popper NikolasD194010-4020 E194-01 A und O01.09.201830.08.202006.08.2018
Eberhardsteiner LukasD230030-0023 E230-03 CR Pflasterbauweise FQP02.07.201831.03.202002.08.2018
Kollegger JohannD212020-0011 E212-02 CR Pflasterbauweise FQP02.07.201831.03.202002.08.2018
Spadiut OliverD166042-0009 E166-04-2 BI Laktose26.11.201831.07.201903.12.2018
1603459
Ostermann NorbertD230020-0013 E230-02 HGL Netz15.11.201831.12.201809.12.2018
Schmid UlrichD366020-1004 E366-02 SINNCE01.09.201831.08.202114.05.2018
1566737
Waltl MichaelD360010-4004 E360-01 INNAS01.10.201830.09.202119.09.2018
1567202
Reichhold AlexanderD166033-0003 E166-03-3 ReOil24.01.201830.09.201810.09.2018
1586245
Haas ReinhardD370030-0015 E370-03 RES-Marktstatistik 201815.09.201830.06.201930.10.2018
1631611
Blaschke AlfredD222020-0017 E222-02 AQUASCREEN-101.04.201803.07.202024.01.2019
1608543
Kappel GertrudeD194030-0009 E194-03 V-CodeHCR Fortsetzung01.10.201830.04.201904.02.2019
Hohenbüchler ChristineD264010-8000 E264-01 Plattform für Streitreden11.03.201915.07.201927.03.2019
1657125
Kartnig GeorgD307011-0004 E307-01-1 Entwicklung eines innovativen Schrankenantriebs25.03.201931.10.201923.04.2019
Plank LeonhardD280030-0011 E280-03 PowerBurden01.06.201931.07.201904.07.2019
Kaufmann HannesD193020-0008 E193-02 Haas VR01.04.201831.10.201812.06.2018
Mihovilovic MarkoD163034-7001 E163-03-4 BioSet01.04.201931.03.202323.04.2019
De Bernardis DanieleD141080-8000 E141-08 USC cavity QED01.03.201928.02.202116.01.2019
Korjenic AzraD207030-4010 E207-03 Ökologisch Technisch01.06.201930.09.201929.05.2019
1662457
Müller StefanD166071-0017 E166-07-1 Thermoflux 201908.05.201931.12.201929.05.2019
Kollegger JohannD212020-4002 E212-02 Stützen-Decken-Knoten01.07.201830.06.202116.10.2018
1650169
Pahr DieterD317022-0002 E317-02-2 Thorax19.03.201901.03.202001.04.2019
Constable EvanT138050-2005 E138-05 EMERGE01.07.201930.06.202304.07.2019
1670049
Bleicher FriedrichD311000-0000 E311 Kurzberatung Rollstuhlhalterung01.06.201914.06.201904.07.2019
Marchetti-Deschmann MartinaD164011-4001 E164-01-1 MALDI MS FFG01.07.201930.09.201904.07.2019
Schindelegger ArthurD280080-4001 E280-08 baubehoerde.at01.07.201930.06.202013.08.2019
1677242
Knaack PatrickD163021-0017 E163-02-1 Analyse modifizierter Stärke01.07.201931.08.201913.08.2019
Kollegger JohannD212020-0018 E212-02 Lastübertragungsversuche EAD1601.01.201930.05.201913.08.2019
1657733
Wiegand DietmarD260030-0002 E260-03 St. Corona23.04.201931.12.201908.05.2019
Harasek MichaelD166022-4012 E166-02-2 TOREtech01.03.201828.02.202124.01.2019
Winter FranzD166032-4006 E166-03-2 TOREtech01.03.201828.02.202118.04.2018
Hausenberger AndreasD220020-0022 E220-02 EBLAB 91017.10.201830.06.201917.12.2018
1557770
Archodoulaki Vasiliki-MariaD308021-4009 E308-02-1 RHO01.10.201830.09.202130.10.2018
Wilker Stefan ChristianD384010-4010 E384-01 cFlex01.09.201928.02.202213.08.2019
1587278
Kranzl LukasD370030-0020 E370-03 Non-Energy Benefits01.10.201831.12.201805.11.2018
Rauber AndreasD194010-1002 E194-01 EOSCSecretariat.eu01.01.201930.06.202123.04.2019
Wobrauschek PeterD141050-0006 E141-05 WOBIMODUL Auftr01.06.201828.02.201926.02.2019
1665733
Schneider MichaelD366020-4008 E366-02 Alternative layers to Al(Sc)N01.07.201930.06.202211.06.2019
1675283
Kemmetmüller WolfgangD376020-0024 E376-02 Gasinjektor01.07.201931.12.201913.08.2019
1679298
Shafique MuhammadD191020-4001 E191-02 COGUTS II01.05.201931.05.202013.08.2019
Kollegger JohannD212020-0017 E212-02 Zulassungsversuche BBR VT CMF01.01.201930.04.201913.08.2019
1679627
Linhardt PaulD164031-0018 E164-03-1 PEORRDE15.07.201931.12.201913.08.2019
Hanbury AllanD194040-0007 E194-04 JAASPER04.02.201930.11.201928.12.2018
Mikula HannesD163032-4003 E163-03-2 QUANTIS01.02.201831.01.202106.02.2018
1512543
Hofbauer HermannD166070-4000 E166-07 CEMphos01.04.201830.09.202018.04.2018
Zessner-Spitzenberg MatthiasD226010-1005 E226-01 A - DANUBE HAZARD01.01.201831.12.201807.05.2018
1673223
Mauschitz GerdD166010-0000 E166-01 Umwelttechnische Bewertungsmethoden in der Papierindustrie01.05.201901.11.201904.07.2019
1545892
Soldati AlfredoD322010-1000 E322-01 COMETE01.07.201830.06.202230.08.2018
Spadiut OliverD166042-0010 E166-04-2 IB refolding - Feasibility01.04.201930.11.201914.03.2019
Jäger-Klein CarolineD251010-0004 E251-01 AFNÖ01.10.201830.09.202111.11.2018
Aumayr FriedrichD134030-8000 E134-03 KKKÖ Szabo 201.01.201929.02.202004.02.2019
Ciabattoni AgataD192050-8000 E192-05 Norms01.04.201931.03.202014.03.2019
1538337
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-0006 E308-03-1 Infineon01.01.201831.12.202014.05.2018
1560303
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0028 E311-01-1 18027 Fill/Boeing CleanDrilling01.04.201830.06.201913.08.2018
Kappel GertrudeD194030-0008 E194-03 IFC-Roundtrip und Plangrafiken01.01.201930.06.202004.02.2019
1634885
Müller StefanD166071-0008 E166-07-1 Firevision Prüfzeugnisse 201930.01.201931.12.201904.02.2019
Tellioglu HildaD193040-0005 E193-04 DynAMo04.02.201915.06.201918.06.2019
Tellioglu HildaD193040-4005 E193-04 HumBAS01.01.201931.12.202030.10.2018
Hofko BernhardD230030-0024 E230-03 Einfluss der Transportdauer auf die Qualität von Asphaltmischgut01.08.201831.01.202013.08.2018
1632838
Lengauer WalterD164031-0011 E164-03-1 3D-Hartmetalle01.04.201931.03.202004.02.2019
Korjenic AzraD207030-4009 E207-03 ÖkoBoden01.10.201830.09.201904.02.2019
Stanetty ChristianD163034-0009 E163-03-4 Quantifizierung APIs01.02.201931.08.201927.03.2019
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-4022 E370-03 SektoKop Net01.04.201931.03.202004.02.2019
Kranzl LukasD370030-0028 E370-03 IEA Bioenergy TAsk xx: Bioflex01.01.201931.03.202214.03.2019
1581415
Ponweiser KarlD302011-0002 E302-01-1 EVN_KSVH15.10.201814.04.201911.11.2018
Wrase Timm MichaelT136000-2014 E136 StringPheno Meitner01.10.201930.09.202104.07.2019
Kubicek MarkusD164043-0000 E164-04-3 Mikrowaagen02.08.201830.09.201920.08.2018
1559831
Haider MarkusD302011-0018 E302-01-1 CNIM APROS Schulung08.07.201803.08.201806.08.2018
Hofmann ReneD302012-4003 E302-01-2 SINFONIES01.05.201930.04.202108.05.2019
Eiter ThomasD192030-1001 E192-03 Humane AI01.03.201929.02.202023.04.2019
Hanbury AllanD194040-0008 E194-04 TABAK01.03.201930.09.201905.03.2019
1661693
Kaufmann HannesD193020-0009 E193-02 trinamix11.03.201911.05.201915.05.2019
Sablatnig RobertD193010-4004 E193-01 IMPRESS II03.09.201802.09.202030.08.2018
Harasek MichaelD166022-4011 E166-02-2 Waste2Storage01.04.201831.10.201912.03.2018
1531594
Todt MelanieD317010-0000 E317-01 Infineon 301.01.201831.12.202014.05.2018
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-4012 E370-03 GameOpSys01.01.201931.12.202030.08.2018
Dodt Hans UlrichD362010-7000 E362-01 High resolution visualization of memory traces in the brain01.07.201930.06.202305.03.2019
1667501
Wojcik TomaszD308031-0011 E308-03-1 TEM - voestalpine 0503201905.03.201915.06.201911.06.2019
Fleig JürgenD164043-1000 E164-04-3 HARVESTORE01.11.201831.10.202326.11.2018
1534453
Hauger GeorgD280050-5004 E280-05 Indoornavigation01.06.201831.05.201902.08.2018
1661475
Schlund SebastianD330030-1000 E330-03 EITM SUGA01.01.201931.12.201918.06.2019
Derx JuliaD222020-7000 E222-02 Giardy01.01.201831.12.202106.02.2018
Gassner AndreasD226020-8002 E226-02 Lex ReUse01.06.201930.06.202014.03.2019
Füssl Josef E202-02 CR Pflasterbauweise FQP02.07.201831.03.202003.12.2018
1556242
Hofbauer HermannD166031-0008 E166-03-1 WE-DRO-201801.08.201830.11.201802.08.2018
1586367
Filipovic LadoD360010-0009 E360-01 MoReM301.06.201828.02.201903.12.2018
1626758
Gierl-Mayer ChristianD164033-0009 E164-03-3 Al-B4C Blech01.02.201931.01.202211.02.2019
Raab MarkusD194050-6000 E194-05 Elektra Initiative08.06.201831.12.204702.08.2018
Füssl JosefD202020-4002 E202-02 Innovative Brick 201.06.201831.05.202111.11.2018
1564448
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-0017 E370-03 VS SynergE03.09.201831.08.201924.09.2018
Sablatnig RobertD193010-1005 E193-01 VHH01.01.201931.12.202228.12.2018
1637758
Arthaber HolgerD354010-0002 E354-01 3D-HIT25.02.201930.11.201911.02.2019
Marchetti-Deschmann MartinaT164011-2002 E164-01-1 ChemTalk01.07.201930.06.202304.07.2019
1671558
Bleicher FriedrichD311012-0001 E311-01-2 19025 SBOT EDM Maschine Fortsetzung13.06.201931.03.202004.07.2019
1674003
Schnöll ChristophD163021-0015 E163-02-1 Epoxidharz 218.06.201931.07.201904.07.2019
1662048
Arthaber HolgerD354010-0003 E354-01 Matching RX08.05.201930.06.201929.05.2019
1665368
Haas ReinhardD370030-0031 E370-03 MA 2026.04.201931.05.201911.06.2019
1669525
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0036 E311-01-1 18020 HAAS_Reibprozess01.06.201931.12.201904.07.2019
1673187
Kranzl LukasD370030-0032 E370-03 EnSzen 202001.01.201930.06.202013.08.2019
Rothbauer MarioD163031-5002 E163-03-1 OATierversuch01.12.201801.12.202028.12.2018
Stanetty ChristianD163034-0007 E163-03-4 Eucodis-NMR 201908.01.201931.12.201924.01.2019
Tellioglu HildaD193040-0004 E193-04 KoopHUBs01.01.201931.12.202014.03.2019
1683317
Bleicher FriedrichD311012-0003 E311-01-2 18034 GunDrilling14.06.201915.11.201920.08.2019
1669542
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-4010 E311-01-1 MFP33a01.06.201931.10.201918.06.2019
Stich KarlD166062-4000 E166-06-2 Hanf24.05.201903.02.202013.08.2019
Leeb HelmutD141000-1002 E141 EUROfusion-ND-201801.01.201831.12.201816.10.2018
Musliu NysretD192020-4002 E192-02 StandPI01.01.201931.12.202126.11.2018
Hofmann ReneD302012-4002 E302-01-2 EDCSproof01.09.201831.08.202105.11.2018
1632487
Müller StefanD166071-0007 E166-07-1 Kolbitsch 190123.01.201931.12.201904.02.2019
Harasek MichaelD166022-7000 E166-02-2 Ant_CO201.03.201928.02.202013.08.2019
1542896
Müller Stefan E166-07-1 18032-P16.04.201831.12.201929.05.2018
Pucher ErnstD315011-4002 E315-01-1 A+S-Decarb01.06.201830.11.201904.06.2018
Ertl PeterD164023-0002 E164-02-3 NanoPD01.12.201830.11.202028.12.2018
1663986
Müller ChristianD104040-8000 E104-04 NDEV12.05.201930.04.202029.05.2019
Decker KlausD307011-0007 E307-01-1 HLPS03.06.201931.07.201909.07.2019
Rabl PeterT141080-2001 E141-08 PHONED01.09.201931.08.202204.07.2019
1602713
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0003 E311-01-1 17071_Böhler_Borgehaltsmessung01.11.201830.06.201917.12.2018
Wimmer MichaelD193020-1002 E193-02 EVOCATION01.09.201831.08.202204.06.2018
Kranzl LukasD370030-1015 E370-03 EMB3Rs01.05.201930.04.202224.01.2019
1509125
Schitter GeorgD376010-0001 E376-01 IFX LiDAR 301.05.201831.12.201802.08.2018
Skritek SebastianD192020-4001 E192-02 SEMPRE01.04.201831.03.202104.06.2018
1571427
Spadiut OliverD166042-0008 E166-04-2 Statistical evaluation of data in upstream processing01.10.201830.09.202124.09.2018
Rauber AndreasD194010-7000 E194-01 AR-Science01.01.201931.03.202128.12.2018
Frey HaraldD230010-0025 E230-01 VEP_Burgenland08.11.201831.10.201903.12.2018
1617882
Pistrol JohannesD220020-0011 E220-02 DGS-F01.01.201931.12.201928.12.2018
1629264
Kugi AndreasD376020-0021 E376-02 ModRegOptAsynchronmaschine01.02.201931.01.202224.01.2019
1644792
Müller StefanD166071-0010 E166-07-1 Prüfung Zentralheizungsherd Kljucavnicarstvo Fekonja22.02.201930.09.201926.02.2019
Huber BorisD222010-0005 E222-01 Modellversuch Rhein Pfeilerkolke01.04.201901.04.202027.03.2019
Gawlik WolfgangD370010-0006 E370-01 WAMS-Leitwartensoftware01.02.201931.12.201905.03.2019
Fellner JohannD226020-0015 E226-02 ÖBLaS01.05.201908.07.201915.05.2019
Kiesling ElmarD194010-4018 E194-01 EXPEDiTE01.09.201829.02.202028.12.2018
Merta IldikoD207010-1000 E207-01 AliCE01.01.201931.12.202124.01.2019
1577555
Haider MarkusD302011-4023 E302-01-1 GHTL01.09.201828.02.202126.11.2018
Kovacic IvaD234020-4003 E234-02 SCI_BIM01.10.201830.09.202026.11.2018
1655818
Schrödl ManfredD370020-0015 E370-02 Funktionsmodul für Blindenlesegerät04.03.201931.12.201923.04.2019
1586444
Svoboda PhilippD389020-0014 E389-02 A1HybXPU01.11.201831.05.201926.11.2018
Kovacs LauraD192040-1001 E192-04 SYMELS01.06.201930.11.202016.01.2019
Föttinger KarinD165014-0003 E165-01-4 CO2-to-liq-Cat01.03.201931.07.202005.03.2019
Kranzl LukasD370030-4019 E370-03 SpatialEnergyPlan07.05.201806.05.202126.11.2018
1593827
Grasser TiborD360010-0013 E360-01 CryoRel01.01.201931.12.202219.02.2019
1507958
Geringer BernhardD315010-0004 E315-01 AMF Newsletter01.01.201831.12.201906.03.2018
Witthöft GesaD280060-4002 E280-06 PMO Umsetzung01.03.201828.02.202106.03.2018
1559871
Geringer BernhardD315010-4007 E315-01 FlexFuelTurboWankelFFG01.10.201830.09.202113.08.2018
1594122
Mayrhofer Paul HeinzD308011-0011 E308-01-1 HiPIMS-Prozesse - Boehlerit02.01.201931.12.201909.12.2018
Kahl GerhardD136000-8000 E136 Janus Colloids01.01.201931.12.202019.02.2019
1626459
Eder MichaelD307011-0000 E307-01-1 Clariant AP201.01.201930.06.201916.01.2019
1548426
Reichhold AlexanderD166033-1000 E166-03-3 WASTE2ROAD20.08.201819.08.202211.11.2018
Kanonier ArthurD280080-0003 E280-08 RechtsChronik ÖROK 2018-202001.09.201828.02.202116.10.2018
Herbig UlrikeD251010-0002 E251-01 Affandi 230.03.201831.12.201813.08.2018
Weber RobertD120040-4001 E120-04 POINTRIX01.09.201830.11.201901.10.2018
Müller ThomasD387010-1007 E387-01 GrapheneCore201.04.201831.03.202014.05.2018
Wimmer ManuelD194030-1001 E194-03 Lowcomote01.01.201931.12.202216.10.2018
Neidhardt JuliaD194040-8001 E194-04 DYLEN01.05.201930.04.202127.03.2019
1655971
Friedl AntonD166021-0005 E166-02-1 Eindampfanlage27.09.201830.06.201923.04.2019
Ansari Chaharsoughi FazelD330021-1000 E330-02-1 InComSMEs01.01.201831.12.201926.11.2018
1646817
Haider MarkusD302000-6000 E302 Heliofloat Systemvalidierung01.02.201927.03.202023.04.2019
1661928
Angelini Alessandra Esther NataliaD280050-5009 E280-05 clim_ect01.06.201931.05.202125.06.2019
Resch GustavD370030-1013 E370-03 AURES II01.11.201831.10.202111.11.2018
1602503
Haas ReinhardEUM370030004 E370-03 CZ-AT 201915.11.201831.10.201903.12.2018
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-4015 E370-03 GEL OpenDataPlatform01.11.201831.10.202103.12.2018
1632996
Kugi AndreasD376020-0022 E376-02 3D Motion Generation01.01.201931.12.201904.02.2019
1632931
Gierl-Mayer ChristianD164033-0008 E164-03-3 OREWASISTAB01.04.201931.03.202204.02.2019
Stöger-Pollach MichaelD057020-1002 E057-02 SINNCE01.09.201831.08.202122.05.2018
1596126
Haider MarkusD302011-0013 E302-01-1 Mondi_Benda_Start_Study01.09.201830.09.201826.11.2018
1645006
Resch GustavD370030-0029 E370-03 NECP LUX16.06.201831.05.201914.03.2019
Herwig ChristophD166041-1000 E166-04-1 iFermenter01.04.201831.03.202203.09.2018
1646746
Izmestiev IvanD104030-8001 E104-03 KokoPoly/FB301.09.201831.08.202005.03.2019
Aumayr FriedrichD134030-8001 E134-03 KKKÖ Stadlmayr 401.07.201931.12.201904.07.2019
1671614
Bleicher FriedrichD311012-0002 E311-01-2 19030 SBOT_BTA_Fortsetzung13.06.201931.03.202004.07.2019
1677744
Wolbank ThomasD370020-0016 E370-02 SchinPar01.07.201931.07.201920.08.2019
Emberger GünterD230010-4012 E230-01 SAFiP01.01.201831.12.201812.02.2018
1657159
Scheuvens RudolfD285000-0002 E285 IBA_Wien Publikation28.03.201931.12.201908.05.2019
Schmiedmayer Hannes-JörgD141020-8001 E141-02 EPL01.07.201930.06.202004.07.2019
1673504
Konegger ThomasD164031-0017 E164-03-1 Hg-Por-Keramik03.07.201902.07.202213.08.2019
1540756
Kager JulianD166041-0006 E166-04-1 Model based trajectory optimization01.05.201830.11.201922.05.2018
1545765
Kranzl LukasD370030-0018 E370-03 LINZ AG 203001.06.201831.01.201925.06.2018
Herbig UlrikeD280000-0000 E280 Affandi 329.03.201831.12.201802.08.2018
Hofko BernhardD230030-0036 E230-03 WINTER-LIFE30.09.201930.09.202118.06.2019
1667411
Müller StefanD166071-0019 E166-07-1 MA 48 Emissionsmessungen 201928.05.201930.09.201911.06.2019
Abele HartmutD141040-1001 E141-04 BrightnESS-201.10.201830.09.202126.11.2018
Wilker Stefan ChristianD384010-0004 E384-01 ecoVideogamesEnergy03.12.201803.09.201924.01.2019
Ni HongchengT136000-2020 E136 Attosecond Dynamics01.07.201930.06.202104.07.2019
Strasser GottfriedD362010-1004 E362-01 cFlow01.04.201930.09.202211.02.2019
1656206
Müller StefanD166071-0013 E166-07-1 RIKA 201908.04.201931.12.201908.05.2019
Kleber FlorianD193010-4008 E193-01 FlowMe01.04.201930.09.202016.01.2019
Weninger KurtD280080-0009 E280-08 Plangenauigkeit - insbesondere im Raumordnungsrecht01.07.201930.11.201913.08.2019
Bröthaler JohannD280030-0015 E280-03 NIKK-202.04.201931.12.201913.08.2019
Föttinger Karin E165-01-4 Lackproben TPDs01.03.201831.12.201918.04.2018
1541054
Bernardi JohannesD057020-4001 E057-02 PL2N A01.03.201828.02.202122.05.2018
Kranzl LukasD370030-1019 E370-03 Smart-BEEjS01.04.201931.03.202311.02.2019
1630569
Otto AndreasD311021-0003 E311-02-1 CFRP-Laser Cutting01.12.201831.03.201904.02.2019
Sterba JohannesD141603-4000 E141-60-3 AC2Trace01.03.201929.02.202004.02.2019
Decker KlausD307011-0009 E307-01-1 Leitapparat01.04.201930.10.201909.07.2019
Bröthaler JohannD280030-0013 E280-03 GemBon-Ooe 3.004.06.201903.06.202413.08.2019
Gawlik WolfgangD370010-0004 E370-01 Netz NÖ-Sternpunktbehandlung NNÖ01.12.201831.05.201916.01.2019
1634746
Filzmoser PeterD105060-0002 E105-06 CSTAT: Auswertungen Bach- und Flusssedimentgeochemie01.02.201931.12.201904.02.2019
1672958
Sablatnig RobertD193010-0005 E193-01 Yatta01.07.201931.12.201913.08.2019
1545920
Grechenig ThomasD194030-0007 E194-03 KNOWMAK01.06.201830.04.201902.08.2018
1548950
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-0005 E308-03-1 POSCO28.11.201827.11.201930.10.2018
1575946
Ponweiser KarlD302011-4024 E302-01-1 CORES01.05.201930.04.202229.05.2019
Gawlik WolfgangD370010-4009 E370-01 CO2-neutral ePort01.07.201830.06.202224.01.2019
Manz StephanieD141070-0000 E141-07 MicroTASC01.11.201831.10.201930.10.2018
Goger GeraldD234010-0007 E234-01 Konfliktvermeidung01.10.201830.09.202017.12.2018
1506479
Svardal KarlD226010-0024 E226-01 A - BioMAra01.04.201830.04.202106.02.2018
Sverdlov ViktorD360010-3002 E360-01 NovoMemLog01.10.201830.09.202502.08.2018
Weber RobertD120040-4004 E120-04 PRIMUS01.10.201831.03.202001.10.2018
Auer JohannD370030-1018 E370-03 Open Entrance01.05.201930.04.202324.01.2019
1575826
Ponweiser KarlD302011-4016 E302-01-1 SANBA01.09.201828.02.202126.11.2018
Kaltenbacher ManfredD325030-0002 E325-03 StrömungsSchallPKW01.10.201830.09.202126.02.2019
Jantsch AxelD384020-4002 E384-02 COGUTS 201.05.201931.05.202011.06.2019
Bayer-Skoff Sarah MargarethaD141010-1002 E141-01 ErBeStA01.07.201830.06.202103.07.2018
Föttinger KarinD165014-0001 E165-01-4 CO2-to-liq-lit08.03.201831.12.201918.04.2018
Dillinger ThomasD280070-0002 E280-07 LENA01.07.201830.06.201930.08.2018
1580130
Platz DanielD366020-1005 E366-02 Q-AFM01.01.201931.12.202224.01.2019
Föttinger KarinD165014-0002 E165-01-4 Glycerol-OMV10.12.201831.12.201928.12.2018
Komma JürgenD222020-0015 E222-02 NW-Prognose Optimierung 201901.01.201931.07.201916.01.2019
Marchetti-Deschmann MartinaD164011-8000 E164-01-1 HP-hMG01.07.201830.06.201925.06.2018
Dorigo Wouter ArnoudD120012-4000 E120-01-2 QA4SM01.05.201831.10.201904.06.2018
Sablatnig RobertD193010-4005 E193-01 SatPark01.11.201831.10.201917.12.2018
Füssl JosefD202020-1000 E202-02 InnoCrossLam01.03.201928.02.202204.02.2019
Wagner WolfgangD120011-4001 E120-01-1 BMon01.09.201829.02.202030.10.2018
Berger MartinD280050-0002 E280-05 Buskonzept01.03.201831.05.201807.05.2018
Hofko BernhardD230030-8001 E230-03 Filterstabilität von Fugen- und Bettungsmaterial10.01.201830.09.201807.05.2018
Frauenberger ChristopherD193050-4008 E193-05 COMPASS01.10.201830.09.201926.11.2018
1552686
Mahdavi ArdeshirD259030-4003 E259-03 FIVA01.08.201831.07.202016.10.2018
1596520
Schrödl ManfredD370020-0013 E370-02 INFORM-Bandantrieb20.11.201830.09.201926.11.2018
1596827
Geringer BernhardP315010-0020 E315-01 FVV Initiale Vorentflammung01.09.201831.08.202026.11.2018
Marchetti-Deschmann MartinaD164011-1000 E164-01-1 MULTI FORESEE01.05.201930.04.202108.05.2019
Grosu RaduD191010-1003 E191-01 AFarCloud01.09.201831.08.202102.08.2018
Plank LeonhardD280030-0008 E280-03 Share-BnB-Sbg01.07.201830.11.201826.11.2018
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4016 E191-03 PoSyCo01.01.201931.12.202114.03.2019
Forster JuliaD280040-1001 E280-04 MICADO01.01.201930.06.202209.12.2018
Berger MartinD280050-4016 E280-05 RemiHub01.09.201831.08.202101.10.2018
Blöschl GünterD222020-1004 E222-02 Starflood01.08.201831.07.202018.04.2018
1531389
Krampe JörgD226010-0029 E226-01 A - ÖWAV Klärwärter01.01.201831.12.202818.04.2018
Gawlik WolfgangD370010-4010 E370-01 PoSyCo01.01.201931.12.202114.03.2019
Kollegger JohannD212020-0016 E212-02 Fahrbahnplatte - 3. Forschungsjahr01.01.201931.12.201923.04.2019
1659315
Huber BorisD222010-0006 E222-01 Modellversuch Surfwelle29.04.201929.04.202008.05.2019
Purgathofer PeterD193050-0001 E193-05 BFC UX04.07.201801.06.201908.05.2019
1554635
Kosina HansD360010-4003 E360-01 TCAD-NCFET01.10.201830.09.202019.09.2018
1588195
Resch GustavD370030-0010 E370-03 MissionFlex01.08.201831.12.201824.01.2019
Rauscher FranzD307040-4003 E307-04 HyStEPs-IF01.09.201831.08.202001.10.2018
Haas ReinhardD370030-1014 E370-03 CLARA01.11.201831.10.202230.10.2018
Konegger ThomasD164031-4001 E164-03-1 ADDHANCE01.06.201831.05.202104.06.2018
1552637
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4014 E191-03 CDP_MFP3201.07.201830.06.201902.08.2018
1613255
Edtmaier ChristianD164031-0014 E164-03-1 Bond-Match01.03.201928.02.202123.04.2019
1586219
Mayrhofer Paul HeinzD308011-0004 E308-01-1 Haftfestigkeit - DA (Bosch)01.10.201830.04.201926.11.2018
1586459
Svoboda PhilippD389020-0008 E389-02 A1HypKPI01.11.201830.06.201911.11.2018
1609509
Preh AlexanderD220010-0003 E220-01 Felssturz Vals01.03.201828.12.201816.01.2019
1544668
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0021 E311-01-1 18024-BMW_Tiefbohren-Fortsetzung01.06.201831.12.201930.08.2018
Zwikel CelineT136000-2017 E136 NHPh01.06.201931.05.202104.07.2019
1552339
Wolbank ThomasD370020-4001 E370-02 IAC01.10.201830.09.202110.09.2018
Hausenberger AndreasD220020-0025 E220-02 EBLAB 92525.03.201931.12.201929.05.2019
1664483
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0035 E311-01-1 19004 Nemak_Bohrversuche06.05.201931.12.201929.05.2019
1667798
Zoboli OttaviaD226010-8002 E226-01 A - Innovatives Projekt01.09.201931.08.202211.06.2019
Werginz PaulT101030-2008 E101-03 iccrbc03.06.201930.06.202004.07.2019
1666523
Müller StefanD166071-0018 E166-07-1 Vergasungsversuch Teerreduzierung28.05.201931.10.201911.06.2019
1673412
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0038 E311-01-1 19034 WFL_Außenrundhonen15.06.201931.12.201904.07.2019
Hofko BernhardD230030-0033 E230-03 BEDA01.06.201931.05.202018.06.2019
Wilker Stefan ChristianD384010-1001 E384-01 SONDER01.06.201931.05.202213.08.2019
1664915
Streli ChristinaD141050-0007 E141-05 XDFatISS01.06.201931.07.201929.05.2019
Gartner GeorgD120060-0000 E120-06 EURECA01.07.201831.08.201924.01.2019
Spadiut OliverD166042-4002 E166-04-2 EIS für Fabs01.10.201931.03.202204.07.2019
Schranz ChristianD234010-4001 E234-01 TAniA01.10.201831.03.202130.10.2018
1680453
Mitteregger MathiasD285010-8000 E285-01 AVENUE 21_2.001.07.201931.12.202013.08.2019
Frey HaraldD230010-0031 E230-01 Zwölfaxing12.06.201931.07.201925.06.2019
1677619
Li XiaT165011-2003 E165-01-1 SFG Spectroscopy of Pd/GR Model Catalysts01.08.201931.07.202113.08.2019
1532570
Kemmetmüller WolfgangD376020-4009 E376-02 POWER202001.09.201831.08.202118.04.2018
Rosenberg Egon ErwinD164012-0004 E164-01-2 Alkoholtester-Studie - Update01.04.201830.06.201818.04.2018
Weber RobertD120040-4002 E120-04 GNSSnow01.08.201831.10.201902.08.2018
Mihovilovic MarkoD163034-7000 E163-03-4 Diaz-FAD01.06.201831.05.202102.08.2018
1683273
Bleicher FriedrichD311012-0004 E311-01-2 19070 Häfner Upgrade Dichteprüfstand17.07.201931.01.202020.08.2019
1537027
Schmid UlrichD366020-0002 E366-02 PowerSiC01.01.201831.12.202014.05.2018
Auer JohannD370030-4017 E370-03 CO2-neutral ePort01.07.201830.06.202216.10.2018
1626336
Svardal KarlD226010-0037 E226-01 A - HKA SchB01.01.201931.12.201916.01.2019
1650734
Grechenig ThomasD194030-0010 E194-03 PRDB NÖGUS18.03.201920.05.201923.04.2019
Eberhardsteiner LukasD230030-0031 E230-03 EcoRoads - nachhaltige Betonstraßen - 2. Forschungsjahr19.12.201831.12.201905.03.2019
1661104
Hauger GeorgD280050-5008 E280-05 alBOX01.02.201931.01.202129.05.2019
1511508
Preh AlexanderD220010-0002 E220-01 NoeTALUS01.03.201831.08.202006.03.2018
1560041
Lendl BernhardD164021-1000 E164-02-1 NUTRISHIELD01.11.201831.10.202213.08.2018
Sterba JohannesD141603-0002 E141-60-3 HIROTA23.09.201831.12.201830.10.2018
Urbanek MichaelD193050-8000 E193-05 Audicom01.01.201931.12.201904.02.2019
1650797
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4017 E191-03 Talente: HBA and IoT01.06.201930.09.201927.03.2019
1564261
Stampfl JürgenD308020-3001 E308-02 APoB3D01.04.201931.03.202611.02.2019
1610878
Ostermann NorbertD230020-0014 E230-02 HSR Thailand24.10.201809.11.201828.12.2018
1648427
Schmiedmayer Heinz-BodoD325010-0011 E325-01 Straßenbahnunfälle13.03.201931.08.201908.05.2019
Kral UlrichD226020-8003 E226-02 Praktika FAR 201901.07.201909.08.201911.06.2019
Schranz ChristianD234010-4000 E234-01 AR-AQ-Bau01.10.201830.09.202016.10.2018
1644198
Kappel GertrudeD194030-4001 E194-03 Hybrid Domain-specific Language User EXperience01.03.201928.02.202214.03.2019
Aumayr FriedrichD134030-0002 E134-03 KKKÖ Stadlmayr 301.07.201830.09.201916.10.2018
1552596
Hanbury AllanD194040-0004 E194-04 Siemens Ideas15.06.201831.12.201813.08.2018
Vincze MarkusD376020-1006 E376-02 RoboCoop01.08.201831.07.202204.02.2019
Kramar HansD280020-0001 E280-02 PGO Wanderung15.01.201831.10.201906.02.2018
Kazakov GeorgyD141070-1000 E141-07 iqClock01.10.201830.09.202116.10.2018
1532205
Popper NikolasD194010-4022 E194-01 ViSciPub01.04.201831.03.202125.06.2018
Harasek MichaelD166022-4013 E166-02-2 moreCFD15.01.201814.07.201814.05.2018
Valtiner MarkusD134020-4001 E134-02 FunPaK-tribo01.07.201930.06.202201.04.2019
Emberger GünterD230010-0029 E230-01 ENSZEN1901.01.201931.12.201908.05.2019
1530046
Scheuvens RudolfD299010-0001 E299-01 IBA_Wien 201824.01.201831.12.201826.03.2018
Leeb HelmutD141000-1003 E141 EUROfusion-ND-201901.01.201931.12.201916.01.2019
1637825
Edelmann JohannesD325010-0008 E325-01 Polygonisierung15.02.201914.02.202219.02.2019
Linke Rita BarbaraD166053-1001 E166-05-3 MultiSense Aqua01.03.201928.02.202223.04.2019
Döring-Williams MarinaD251010-0001 E251-01 Pfeilheim119.06.201830.11.201802.08.2018
1559430
Haslinger MarkusD280010-4000 E280-01 APT-CC01.11.201830.04.202016.10.2018
1562839
Otto AndreasD311021-1000 E311-02-1 CUSTODIAN01.01.201931.12.202124.01.2019
Berger MartinD280050-5003 E280-05 walk&feel01.03.201829.02.202014.05.2018
Wutte Raphaela SabrinaD136000-0002 E136 Soft Heisenberg Hair on Astrophysical Black Holes01.09.201831.08.202002.08.2018
1655992
Haber AlexanderD307011-0006 E307-01-1 DEM-Modell für komprimierbare Hackschnitzel01.04.201931.12.201909.07.2019
1528781
Bednar ThomasD207020-0004 E207-02 Fassadenentwicklung24.01.201831.07.201829.05.2018
Huber BorisD222010-0002 E222-01 VHP Wehr17.07.201831.12.201902.08.2018
1637379
Müller StefanD166031-4014 E166-03-1 Bark2Gas01.10.201831.03.201919.02.2019
1655853
Müller StefanD166071-4003 E166-07-1 Bark2Gas II02.04.201930.09.202008.05.2019
Hanbury AllanD194040-0009 E194-04 NUSC01.05.201931.12.201908.05.2019
1664259
Edtmaier ChristianD164031-0016 E164-03-1 Strangpressen01.06.201931.01.202029.05.2019
Eiter ThomasD192030-1000 E192-03 AI4EU02.01.201931.12.202103.12.2018
1601932
Linhardt PaulD164031-0010 E164-03-1 ZMUTEST23.11.201831.12.201903.12.2018
Frey HaraldD230010-4014 E230-01 Mobility4Work01.09.201831.08.202001.10.2018
Jakubek StefanD325040-4009 E325-04 HyStEPs-IF01.09.201831.08.202024.01.2019
Hofmann ReneD302012-4001 E302-01-2 HyStEPs-IF01.09.201831.08.202024.09.2018
1628725
Valtiner MarkusD134020-0002 E134-02 iMesa01.01.201931.12.202214.03.2019
Derx JuliaD057080-4000 E057-08 Giardy01.01.201831.12.202106.02.2018
Sacharidis DimitriosD194040-0006 E194-04 MAMUT01.11.201830.06.201905.11.2018
1638795
Danninger HerbertD164033-0010 E164-03-3 SILIREFRA01.03.201931.10.201919.02.2019
1652531
Müller StefanD166071-0012 E166-07-1 Emissionsmessung Güssing08.10.201831.12.201901.04.2019
1552613
Otto AndreasD311021-0002 E311-02-1 Laser Cladding II01.06.201831.05.201902.08.2018
Kaltenbacher ManfredD325030-0003 E325-03 Mod4Trafokern301.10.201830.09.201919.09.2018
1577294
Schüller PeterD192030-0000 E192-03 OnceOnly01.10.201831.07.201916.10.2018
1603600
Schrödl ManfredD370020-0009 E370-02 Planetenmotor mit INFORM01.11.201831.12.201903.12.2018
Kaltenbacher ManfredD325030-1000 E325-03 VRACE01.03.201928.02.202326.02.2019
1644731
Konegger ThomasD164031-0012 E164-03-1 Mech-C22.02.201921.02.202126.02.2019
Angeli ThomasD307030-4004 E307-03 MoBraille01.09.201830.11.201903.07.2018
Goger GeraldD234010-0005 E234-01 ASFINAG-Pilotprojekt01.10.201830.09.202011.11.2018
1586388
Sauter ThiloD384010-0002 E384-01 CAMRef15.08.201815.06.201926.11.2018
Schöberl JoachimD101030-0004 E101-03 TrFEM Kesselmodell01.10.201831.08.201911.02.2019
Brandic IvonaD194040-1001 E194-04 STARCloud01.05.201930.04.202119.02.2019
Filzmoser PeterD105060-0003 E105-06 CSTAT: PdM01.02.201931.01.202123.04.2019
1661279
Kosina HansD360010-0014 E360-01 QMEMS01.06.201930.06.202015.05.2019
1553050
Konegger Thomas E164-03-1 AM_Rab06.07.201828.02.202002.08.2018
1564406
Kranzl LukasD370030-0016 E370-03 EnSzen201927.08.201831.03.201930.10.2018
1586054
Kittl BurkhardD311013-4004 E311-01-3 MFP4215.06.201830.06.201930.10.2018
1637742
Müller StefanD166071-0009 E166-07-1 Lasco Prüfung04.02.201931.12.201911.02.2019
1646427
Haubner RolandD164031-0013 E164-03-1 WU8S15.03.201915.07.201914.03.2019
1651165
Mack WernerD325010-0010 E325-01 "Trimmed Body Modell"12.03.201912.09.201908.05.2019
Lendl BernhardD164021-1001 E164-02-1 INGENIOUS01.04.201931.03.202208.05.2019
Rotter StefanD136000-1005 E136 ONTOP01.04.201931.03.202105.03.2019
Flores-Orozco AdrianD120030-0002 E120-03 GEOCON31.01.201931.05.202011.06.2019
1668697
Haslinger PhilippD141020-8000 E141-02 QUAK01.07.201930.06.202018.06.2019
1671598
Kellner JakobD104010-4000 E104-01 Cardinals 212.06.201930.09.201904.07.2019
1558133
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0022 E311-01-1 17070-Fronius_Standzeit Tiefbohren01.07.201831.08.201913.08.2018
Korjenic AzraD207030-4008 E207-03 greening UP!01.10.201830.09.202001.10.2018
Eberhardsteiner LukasD230030-0027 E230-03 LayJet Projektphase II15.09.201831.10.201911.11.2018
1650315
Reider GeorgD387010-0000 E387-01 Solarzelle18.03.201930.09.201908.05.2019
1525341
Wurzer GabrielD259010-6001 E259-01 VirtualArch-TechConsult01.04.201831.03.201925.06.2018
Winter FranzD166032-0001 E166-03-2 Eisensilikatsande01.02.201930.06.201923.04.2019
1631662
Liedl GerhardD311022-4001 E311-02-2 NICE01.04.201931.03.202223.04.2019
1656971
Scheuvens RudolfD285000-0001 E285 IBA_Wien Beratung31.01.201931.12.201908.05.2019
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-0013 E308-03-1 Dipl. Bielik01.04.201930.09.201918.06.2019
1542525
Geringer BernhardD315010-4005 E315-01 Vorentflammung III, Pre-Ignition, CORNET01.01.201831.12.201904.06.2018
1679198
Müller StefanD166071-0021 E166-07-1 Guiyang 201927.06.201931.12.201913.08.2019
Kaniusas EugenijusD354030-0000 E354-03 SeeingProstheses23.11.201822.11.202109.12.2018
1601954
Hametner ChristophD325042-4002 E325-04-2 eTruck03.09.201828.02.201924.01.2019
1602693
Mayrhofer Paul HeinzD308011-0007 E308-01-1 MTU Bac II01.12.201830.06.201924.01.2019
1543980
Müller StefanD166071-0000 E166-07-1 Gas Storage01.09.201830.09.201925.06.2018
1594838
Maly ThomasD230020-0011 E230-02 WLM 201801.11.201831.12.201826.11.2018
1580647
Keplinger FranzP366010-5000 E366-01 Curvature Sensor01.12.201831.12.201926.11.2018
Bröthaler JohannD280030-0012 E280-03 GemBon-Noe 3.021.06.201920.06.202413.08.2019
Gawlik WolfgangD370010-4008 E370-01 GEL OpenDataPlatform01.11.201831.10.202124.01.2019
1511093
Müller ThomasD387010-1009 E387-01 OPTOvanderWAALS01.04.201831.03.202006.03.2018
1628667
Svoboda PhilippD389020-4004 E389-02 SEMONE01.03.201931.08.202111.02.2019
1636836
Svoboda PhilippD389020-0018 E389-02 DynRep01.03.201931.12.201919.02.2019
Spadiut OliverD166042-0011 E166-04-2 Thoeris01.04.201931.08.201927.03.2019
Kartnig GeorgD307011-0003 E307-01-1 MA48 Hebevorrichtung31.10.201831.03.201927.03.2019
Wilker Stefan ChristianD384010-7000 E384-01 Pinpoint IoT01.01.201931.12.202009.12.2018
Kadi JustinD280030-0010 E280-03 MUNIAC01.09.201820.12.201904.02.2019
1656947
Kartnig GeorgD307011-0005 E307-01-1 Konstruktion der mechanischen Vorrichtung eines Gelenkprüfstandes17.07.201831.12.201923.04.2019
1535003
Valtiner MarkusD134020-0000 E134-02 SilaCAd01.05.201830.04.202102.08.2018
Merta IldikoD207010-8001 E207-01 India01.07.201830.06.202024.01.2019
Emberger GünterD230010-1004 E230-01 SMART-Pannonia18.05.201830.06.201912.06.2018
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4015 E191-03 HumBAS01.01.201931.12.202016.10.2018
Flores-Orozco AdrianD120030-0001 E120-03 SIPice01.10.201830.09.202128.12.2018
1564261
Baudis StefanD163021-3001 E163-02-1 APoB3D01.04.201931.03.202611.02.2019
1574107
Müller StefanD166071-0004 E166-07-1 Teermessungen Blue Energy Syngas 201819.09.201831.03.201916.10.2018
Pont UlrichD259030-4004 E259-03 SCI_BIM01.10.201830.09.202009.12.2018
Güntner Simon AndreasD280060-0003 E280-06 GWA-BBSR15.06.201815.02.202026.11.2018
Ferschin PeterD259010-4001 E259-01 SCI_BIM01.10.201830.09.202024.01.2019
Dorigo Wouter ArnoudD120012-0006 E120-01-2 CCI+ Soil Moisture15.03.201914.03.202208.05.2019
1661475
Falk RahelD057130-1000 E057-13 EITM SUGA01.01.201931.12.201929.05.2019
Ovsianikov AleksandrD308023-8000 E308-02-3 Houska-Preis 201901.06.201931.05.202011.06.2019
Kaufmann HannesD193020-4006 E193-02 AR-AQ-Bau01.10.201830.09.202016.10.2018
1628712
Valtiner MarkusD134020-0001 E134-02 DuraBond01.01.201931.12.202214.03.2019
Schwarzböck ThereseD226020-8001 E226-02 Imvepi01.01.201930.09.201904.02.2019
Rechberger HelmutD226020-0013 E226-02 KerSa01.01.201931.05.201911.02.2019
1633681
Archodoulaki Vasiliki-MariaD308021-0004 E308-02-1 WH Bürmoos01.12.201830.06.201904.02.2019
1646536
Baltuska AndriusD387010-1010 E387-01 BLASTER01.06.201931.05.202227.03.2019
Panek PaulD193050-1004 E193-05 Toilet4me20.11.201819.05.201924.01.2019
Hofko BernhardD230030-5002 E230-03 Wissenschaftlich-technische Zusammenarbeit (WTZ)01.07.201830.06.202025.06.2018
1553135
Mecklenbräuker ChristophD389020-4003 E389-02 DARVIS01.04.201931.03.202124.01.2019
1595444
Wolbank ThomasD370020-0012 E370-02 B_Continued02.10.201801.10.202126.11.2018
Kaufmann HannesD193020-1003 E193-02 VHH01.01.201931.12.202206.08.2018
1604016
Werner AndreasD302011-1000 E302-01-1 SCARABEUS01.04.201931.03.202311.02.2019
1632373
Valtiner MarkusD134020-4000 E134-02 BIGLU01.01.201931.12.202204.02.2019
1654828
Bleicher FriedrichD311012-0000 E311-01-2 19006-K-Industries Folienstrecken 2-01.03.201931.01.202018.06.2019
1657351
Oswald MonikaD207010-0004 E207-01 Brandversuche am KIT01.01.201930.06.201908.05.2019
1543400
Bednar ThomasD207020-4002 E207-02 Smart Airport City01.02.201831.01.202004.06.2018
1613192
Müller StefanD166071-0006 E166-07-1 Wien Energie Messungen Spittelau 201907.12.201831.12.201917.12.2018
Derx JuliaD222020-1005 E222-02 MultiSense Aqua01.03.201928.02.202223.04.2019
Kanonier ArthurD280080-4000 E280-08 Urban MoVe01.10.201830.09.202030.10.2018
Winter FranzD166032-4005 E166-03-2 Waste2Storage01.04.201831.10.201912.03.2018
Blöschl GünterD222020-0014 E222-02 WETRAX+01.11.201830.04.202211.11.2018
1656030
Marchetti-Deschmann MartinaD164011-0004 E164-01-1 Biotype01.04.201931.03.202208.05.2019
1656344
Archodoulaki Vasiliki-MariaD308021-0006 E308-02-1 Microplastic15.03.201930.09.201908.05.2019
Hofbauer HermannD166071-4004 E166-07-1 ReGas 4 Industry01.04.201930.09.202108.05.2019
1664894
Geringer BernhardD315010-4008 E315-01 Conserve FFG18.02.201917.10.202118.06.2019
1535958
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0015 E311-01-1 17025 Swarovski Plane Cut01.01.201831.12.201907.05.2018
1587713
Konegger Thomas E164-03-1 Materialographie - Keramik30.10.201829.10.202105.11.2018
Harasek MichaelD166022-0005 E166-02-2 Ethyllactat01.11.201831.10.201905.11.2018
1601797
Feilmayr WolfgangD280020-0002 E280-02 MSN28.11.201801.12.201909.12.2018
Lendl BernhardD164021-4000 E164-02-1 ATMO-SENSE01.04.201831.03.202124.09.2018
1629531
Schmid UlrichD366020-0004 E366-02 NEMS Infrarot Detektor01.01.201930.06.202024.01.2019
1661475
Bleicher FriedrichD311000-1000 E311 EITM SUGA01.01.201931.12.201904.07.2019
Brandstötter AndreD136000-0003 E136 Powder01.09.201828.02.202102.08.2018
Spadiut OliverD166042-0012 E166-04-2 VIB_AB feasibility01.04.201930.09.201929.05.2019
1556185
Filzmoser PeterD105060-0001 E105-06 CSTAT: Programmierung von Software Werkzeugen19.07.201830.09.201902.08.2018
1578154
Schrödl ManfredD370020-0008 E370-02 Hochdyn. INFORM-Pumpenantrieb08.10.201831.03.201930.10.2018
Foelske AnnetteD057050-0002 E057-05 Analytics - IFAT01.10.201830.09.201923.04.2019
Forster JuliaD280040-1002 E280-04 trAILs17.04.201831.03.202112.06.2018
Diebold UlrikeD134050-1001 E134-05 SINNCE01.09.201831.08.202110.09.2018
Srebotnik EwaldD166061-7000 E166-06-1 OUZONE01.03.201828.02.202230.10.2018
1656186
Müller StefanD166071-0014 E166-07-1 TGM 201910.04.201931.12.201908.05.2019
Herwig ChristophD166041-4004 E166-04-1 AdaMo01.03.201828.02.202112.06.2018
1536711
Unterlass Miriam MargaretheD165022-8000 E165-02-2 3C_wwtf02.05.201831.10.202107.05.2018
Hofko BernhardD230030-0030 E230-03 Lower Kaleköy Project12.12.201831.12.201916.01.2019
1656746
Miltner MartinD166021-0006 E166-02-1 Heißwasserextraktion Spitz04.04.201905.04.201923.04.2019
Ertl PeterD163031-4003 E163-03-1 FastNanoToxTest01.02.201931.12.202116.01.2019
1564382
Liska RobertD163021-0005 E163-02-1 Align II01.07.201830.06.202116.10.2018
Güntner Simon AndreasD280060-0001 E280-06 BENN-Berlin01.04.201831.12.202103.12.2018
1651031
Miltner MartinD166021-0004 E166-02-1 Pervaporation09.09.201802.09.201927.03.2019
Kollegger JohannD212020-0015 E212-02 Dünnwandige Segmente für den Brückenbau01.01.201931.12.201927.03.2019
1549407
Weigand MichaelD307020-0003 E307-02 D-HLFB Gutachten02.05.201802.05.201903.07.2018
1667546
Archodoulaki Vasiliki-MariaD308021-0007 E308-02-1 Fuel Resistance III03.06.201930.09.202011.06.2019
Rudroff FlorianD163034-0010 E163-03-4 Biogenic Dyes_2.001.08.201930.09.201913.08.2019
Kollegger JohannD212020-0019 E212-02 Zulassungsversuche EAD1601.09.201831.07.201913.08.2019
1681660
Wanzenböck HeinzD362010-4000 E362-01 NEAT01.04.201931.03.202213.08.2019
1578092
Arthaber HolgerD354010-0000 E354-01 Antenna Modelling01.04.201831.10.202026.11.2018
Eberhardsteiner LukasD230030-0032 E230-03 Leitschienen LayJet21.03.201931.10.201908.05.2019
Hofko BernhardD230030-0035 E230-03 Prüfung von Mischgut für Asphaltwasserbau -TPA03.06.201931.12.201918.06.2019
Grothe HinrichD165015-0007 E165-01-5 WINTER-LIFE01.09.201931.08.202104.07.2019
Srebotnik EwaldD166061-0003 E166-06-1 TechFerm15.04.201915.06.201929.05.2019
Kollegger JohannD212020-0020 E212-02 Ermüdungsversuche, Korrosionsschutzprüfung und statische Zugversuche01.06.201831.05.201913.08.2019
Strasser GottfriedD362010-4002 E362-01 ATMO-SENSE01.04.201831.03.202116.10.2018
1532944
Spadiut OliverD166042-0006 E166-04-2 medac 201801.06.201831.07.201918.04.2018
Ertl PeterD164023-3000 E164-02-3 JR-Zentrum04.02.201931.12.202207.01.2019
Hofmann ReneD302012-8000 E302-01-2 DigiSteam01.07.201930.06.202013.08.2019
1559376
Haslinger MarkusD280010-4001 E280-01 TecTREND01.10.201831.03.202024.01.2019
Kampel MartinD193010-4009 E193-01 WCBuddy01.08.201931.05.202013.08.2019
1631726
Maly ThomasD230020-0015 E230-02 LNT 2017-201.01.201930.06.201904.02.2019
Goger GeraldD234010-0010 E234-01 BELIG-BIM01.06.201931.12.202013.08.2019
1543155
Pfeifer NorbertD120070-0006 E120-07 EINSICHT_3D_Schadenskartierung01.04.201831.12.201812.06.2018
Grothe HinrichD165015-0006 E165-01-5 ASFINAG_101.03.201931.10.201905.03.2019
Spadiut OliverD166042-0007 E166-04-2 PhD supervision Lek01.05.201801.10.202014.05.2018
Goger GeraldD234010-0008 E234-01 CSTAT: PdM01.02.201931.01.202104.02.2019
1646869
Schütz GerhardD134040-0003 E134-04 Protein Oligomerization for Bayer01.01.201931.03.201914.03.2019
Barbir OljaD220020-0010 E220-02 TAMP 201.01.201931.12.201928.12.2018
Guba BeateD040000-7000 E040 AR-Science01.01.201931.03.202111.02.2019
1534018
Ertl PeterD164023-0001 E164-02-3 OmegaSpot Testkit03.09.201830.08.201902.08.2018
1566702
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0027 E311-01-1 18035 SiKo Technologieentwicklung01.07.201831.12.201903.09.2018
Kartnig GeorgD307011-0002 E307-01-1 MA 48 Konstruktionsoptierung Schneepflügen31.10.201831.03.201927.03.2019
Hausenberger AndreasD220020-0024 E220-02 EBLAB 92418.03.201931.12.201915.05.2019
Goger Gerald E234-01 BIMherit01.12.201830.09.201909.12.2018
1532283
Svardal KarlD226010-0027 E226-01 A - Modellierung Linz01.04.201830.04.202018.04.2018
1463855
Ponweiser KarlD302011-4017 E302-01-1 IEA DHC Annex TS201.01.201831.03.202121.03.2018
Kiesling ElmarD194010-4019 E194-01 SEMCON01.10.201831.12.201909.12.2018
1590822
Robisson AgatheD207010-8000 E207-01 recyclefähiger Betonschaum01.10.201830.09.201926.11.2018
1548757
Archodoulaki Vasiliki-MariaD308021-0003 E308-02-1 Fuel Resistance II13.03.201831.08.201825.06.2018
Pfeifer NorbertD120070-4005 E120-07 SatPark01.11.201831.10.201926.11.2018
Kozek MartinD325041-4003 E325-04-1 CONSERVE01.02.201930.09.202124.01.2019
1641622
Valtiner MarkusD134020-0003 E134-02 KorMelle01.03.201928.02.202414.03.2019
1645040
Kolbitsch AndreasD208020-0002 E208-02 OT-Brüstungselement01.03.201931.05.201905.03.2019
1645179
Ostermann NorbertD230020-0016 E230-02 Koralmbahn06.12.201831.01.201905.03.2019
Werner AndreasD302011-4018 E302-01-1 Waste2Storage01.04.201831.10.201921.03.2018
Auer JohannD370030-0023 E370-03 IBAN_EnSys_AT01.07.201830.06.202003.09.2018
Jakubek StefanD325040-4010 E325-04 PROTECT01.07.201830.06.202130.10.2018
1580301
Schitter GeorgD376010-0003 E376-01 Diana201901.10.201830.09.201905.11.2018
Stanetty ChristianD163034-1001 E163-03-4 Phytotrace01.03.201928.02.202124.01.2019
Ostermann NorbertD230020-0009 E230-02 Gurktal10.01.201801.02.201806.02.2018
1577611
Neidhardt JuliaD194040-0005 E194-04 CDM01.10.201831.07.201916.10.2018
1497097
Rupp MarkusD389020-0016 E389-02 MAR2018_IOPerf01.01.201831.12.201806.02.2018
Toth FlorianD325030-4004 E325-03 ModSimMEMS01.10.201830.09.202116.10.2018
Bauer ErnstD138030-0001 E138-03 Heusler films01.04.201931.03.202327.03.2019
1661373
Müller StefanD166071-0015 E166-07-1 EM Ofentechnik 201909.05.201931.12.201915.05.2019
1565037
Bartl AndreasD166011-0005 E166-01-1 Charged Fibers03.09.201829.03.201903.09.2018
Kozek MartinD325041-4004 E325-04-1 DiNaMiC01.02.201930.01.202224.01.2019
1639036
Fadai AlirezaD259020-7000 E259-02 Innovative Joints13.02.201912.07.201919.02.2019
1640192
Schmidbauer ChristinaD330030-0001 E330-03 Shared Tasks02.07.201830.06.201915.05.2019
Farnleitner AndreasD057080-1000 E057-08 MultiSense Aqua01.03.201928.02.202208.05.2019
1539697
Bröthaler JohannD280030-0004 E280-03 GemRating-203.05.201803.05.202314.05.2018
Blöschl GünterD222020-0013 E222-02 Participatory Water Management in Burkina Faso01.05.201831.08.201919.09.2018
1523223
Wurzer GabrielD259010-6000 E259-01 VirtualArch-Portal01.04.201830.06.201906.03.2018
1657886
Kugi AndreasD376020-0023 E376-02 ILC Roboter Tuning01.01.201931.12.202108.05.2019
1664796
Wojcik TomaszD308031-0009 E308-03-1 TEM - FH OÖ07.03.201930.06.201929.05.2019
1665707
Pfusterschmied GeorgD366020-4007 E366-02 Low loss mirror01.05.201930.04.202229.05.2019
1532924
Pogany DionyzD362010-0005 E362-01 POWER202001.01.201831.12.202004.06.2018
Schwarzböck ThereseD226020-0012 E226-02 CO2-MVA-Wien01.01.201930.06.201924.01.2019
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-4014 E370-03 ABS4TSO01.05.201830.04.202121.03.2018
1629328
Tober Werner K.D315010-1002 E315-01 Green Vehicle Index Project, GVI, H-2020,01.06.201930.11.202011.02.2019
Svardal KarlD226010-0040 E226-01 A - Pet to Pet01.04.201930.06.202023.04.2019
1670527
Schnöll ChristophD163021-0016 E163-02-1 Epoxidharz 110.06.201910.07.201904.07.2019
Farnleitner AndreasD166053-7000 E166-05-3 Giardy01.01.201831.12.202121.03.2018
Gawlik WolfgangD370010-0003 E370-01 Siemens-Schutzsysteme 201801.10.201830.09.201903.09.2018
Bühler-Paschen SilkeD138040-1000 E138-04 EMP01.01.201931.12.202211.02.2019
1656307
Friedl AntonD166021-0007 E166-02-1 Potentialanalyse zu Liquid Starch Residues03.01.201930.06.201923.04.2019
Kappel GertrudeD194030-7000 E194-03 Vienna Informatics Living Lab01.08.201831.07.201924.01.2019
Stanetty ChristianD163034-0008 E163-03-4 Busetti NMR15.01.201931.12.201914.03.2019
1581376
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0019 E311-01-1 18043_BÖHLER_Sensorsystem01.10.201831.12.201930.10.2018
1586200
Mayrhofer Paul HeinzD308011-0003 E308-01-1 Haftfestigkeit - Bac. (Bosch)01.10.201830.04.201926.11.2018
1601508
Zessner-Spitzenberg MatthiasD226010-0035 E226-01 A - Grundsatzpapier Oberösterreich15.11.201815.11.201917.12.2018
Kuhlmann Hendrik ChristophD322020-4000 E322-02 SAJE01.10.201830.09.202129.05.2018
1581844
Kittl BurkhardD311013-4003 E311-01-3 DP309.09.201831.12.201930.10.2018
1652556
Müller StefanD166071-0011 E166-07-1 Windhager 201920.02.201931.12.201901.04.2019
1671641
Kittl BurkhardD311013-0001 E311-01-3 19037 - WFL_ICOtronic Integration13.06.201931.12.201904.07.2019
Frey HaraldD230010-4015 E230-01 SUPERBE01.10.201830.09.201917.12.2018
1648896
Gawlik WolfgangD370010-0007 E370-01 Netz NÖ-Echsenbach11.03.201930.12.201927.03.2019
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-0012 E308-03-1 BA Nussbaumer01.06.201931.08.201918.06.2019
Bartocci EzioD191010-2000 E191-01 ZK 35-G01.08.201931.07.202313.08.2019
Hofko BernhardD230030-0025 E230-03 Karakurt Dam12.06.201831.01.202013.08.2018
Harasek MichaelD166022-4014 E166-02-2 PTLiquid01.07.201830.06.202106.08.2018
Reischer GeorgD166053-7001 E166-05-3 AptaVibrio01.01.201931.12.202216.01.2019
1567228
Streli ChristinaD141050-0005 E141-05 Infineon29.08.201831.12.201810.09.2018
1578461
Müller StefanD166071-0005 E166-07-1 Integral 201828.09.201830.09.201930.10.2018
Vreugdenhil MarietteD120011-0008 E120-01-1 SHRED01.12.201830.11.202011.11.2018
1626712
Ertl JohannD370020-0014 E370-02 Isolationstest01.01.201930.06.202016.01.2019
1675047
Müller StefanD166071-4005 E166-07-1 FeedFlexFBC19.06.201931.03.202309.07.2019
1630755
Zessner-Spitzenberg MatthiasD226010-0038 E226-01 A - FH Wien01.01.201931.12.202019.02.2019
Schöberl JoachimD101030-0003 E101-03 NMVEFSI01.01.201930.06.202011.02.2019
Tellioglu HildaD193040-5000 E193-04 REBUTAS02.04.201801.12.202012.06.2018
Störi HerbertD057090-1000 E057-09 PRACE-6IP01.05.201931.12.202105.03.2019
1561527
Krampe JörgD226010-4001 E226-01 A - Linpor HD01.01.201931.12.202120.08.2018
Zessner-Spitzenberg MatthiasD226010-8000 E226-01 A - NitroClim.AT01.07.201831.12.202018.04.2018
Sanchez Solis BarbaraD057110-1000 E057-11 EOSCSecretariat.eu01.01.201930.06.202104.07.2019
Schulte StefanD194020-0001 E194-02 TAST_201.02.201931.01.202017.12.2018
1682673
Schnöll ChristophD163021-0019 E163-02-1 Initiator 118.08.201918.09.201920.08.2019
Strasser GottfriedD362010-1001 E362-01 REDFINCH01.12.201731.05.202106.02.2018
1506881
Pistrol JohannesD220020-4002 E220-02 RDVK-Vibrocontrol01.01.201831.12.202006.03.2018
Hradil Klaudia E057-04 AlgOss Biotechnologies GmbH Phasenanalytik01.01.201828.02.201906.02.2018
1656669
Gierl-Mayer ChristianD164033-0011 E164-03-3 OSICU01.04.201931.12.201923.04.2019
1661318
Maly ThomasD230020-0017 E230-02 SX2-AvL23.04.201931.12.202029.05.2019
Hasenhündl MartinD222010-0003 E222-01 SUT Bruck22.10.201829.08.201905.11.2018
Leeb HelmutD141000-0002 E141 KKKÖ Raab 201.01.201931.12.201926.11.2018
Schnöll ChristophD163021-4003 E163-02-1 CURRATEC01.03.201931.08.202024.01.2019
1608416
Khatibi Damavandi GoltaD164032-0003 E164-03-2 Adhesion of coatings22.10.201822.01.201909.12.2018
Spadiut OliverD166042-4001 E166-04-2 Leaky E. coli01.09.201928.02.202129.05.2019
Schwarzböck ThereseD226020-8000 E226-02 WTZ India01.07.201830.06.202003.12.2018
1631889
Koch ThomasD308021-0005 E308-02-1 Slim Back Panel01.12.201828.02.201904.02.2019
1509146
Schitter GeorgD376010-0002 E376-01 IFX RF-AFM01.04.201831.03.202122.05.2018
1595516
Ostermann NorbertD230020-0012 E230-02 IOP01.12.201831.12.201909.12.2018
1539419
Herwig ChristophD166041-0005 E166-04-1 Bioethanol from SSL01.05.201831.10.201914.05.2018
Hanbury AllanD194040-1000 E194-04 VHH01.01.201931.12.202226.11.2018
1563107
Pfeifer NorbertD120070-0007 E120-07 Siemens_Beratung_201.08.201830.09.201930.08.2018
1567487
Haider MarkusD302011-0017 E302-01-1 RiegZechDissJeit01.10.201830.06.202124.09.2018
1523263
Mahdavi ArdeshirD259030-6001 E259-03 REPRO05.03.201828.02.202206.03.2018
Huber JulianD141080-8001 E141-08 QSYM01.06.201931.05.202108.05.2019
1659748
Kittlaus SteffenD226010-0041 E226-01 A - NaWas 1301.04.201931.03.202015.05.2019
Frey HaraldD230010-0027 E230-01 ORF_BMM_201.01.201931.12.201917.12.2018
1608902
Konegger Thomas E164-03-1 CuPorosimetrie26.11.201831.12.201917.12.2018
Grothe HinrichD165015-0005 E165-01-5 Betreuung Diplomarbeit01.04.201930.09.201926.02.2019
1437416
Schmid UlrichD366020-4003 E366-02 VENTUS - CCCMAS01.02.201831.01.202106.03.2018
1527693
Reichhold AlexanderD166033-0002 E166-03-3 COS24.01.201830.06.201821.03.2018
1644165
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-4009 E311-01-1 19001 CDP_MFP_31_Engel_CAD_CAM01.02.201931.12.202026.02.2019
Valtiner MarkusD134020-0004 E134-02 Rock-faces01.04.201931.03.202208.05.2019
1543093
Gröschl MartinD134010-0002 E134-01 Acoustic Emission IIb01.06.201831.03.202004.06.2018
1550604
Lohninger JohannD164012-0006 E164-01-2 Greiner01.04.201831.12.201802.08.2018
1564347
Haider MarkusD302011-0012 E302-01-1 RiegZechDAZech02.05.201831.01.201924.09.2018
1520961
Grechenig ThomasD194030-0006 E194-03 Forschung eHealth 201801.03.201830.04.201921.03.2018
1644993
Amri HannsD307020-0005 E307-02 S100-Entwicklung01.03.201930.06.202127.03.2019
Getzner MichaelD280030-0009 E280-03 UWD_GE.RM06.11.201831.10.201909.12.2018
1661475
Dolovai VerenaD058010-1001 E058-01 EITM SUGA01.01.201931.12.201904.07.2019
Ajanovic AmelaD370030-4013 E370-03 TransLoC01.01.201831.12.202006.02.2018
1535970
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0016 E311-01-1 18013 IBS VAD von Keramik10.04.201830.06.201907.05.2018
Ostermann NorbertD230020-4019 E230-02 TerminalAufSchiene201.07.201829.02.202011.11.2018
1562730
Ponweiser KarlD302011-0001 E302-01-1 TAG 106.08.201831.03.201924.09.2018
1597974
Reichl FranzEUM061020002 E061-02 MobiDeafDict01.12.201831.03.202109.12.2018
1601808
Zambanini SebastianD193010-0004 E193-01 Fotobuch07.01.201930.06.202028.12.2018
1661475
Huemer SiegfriedD058010-1000 E058-01 EITM SUGA01.01.201931.12.201904.07.2019
1586018
Rupp MarkusD389020-0006 E389-02 MAR2019_INF15.10.201831.12.201905.11.2018
1586035
Rupp MarkusD389020-0007 E389-02 MAR2019_FDD01.11.201831.12.201930.10.2018
Hutter HerbertD164012-0009 E164-01-2 Mobile Ionen01.12.201830.11.202126.11.2018
Hofko BernhardD230030-0029 E230-03 Wasserbau Tadschikistan15.10.201831.08.201926.11.2018
Schranz ChristianD234010-4002 E234-01 BIM-Zert01.01.201931.08.202017.12.2018
1613268
Edtmaier ChristianD164031-0015 E164-03-1 Erz-Konzentrate02.05.201931.01.202008.05.2019
Villa MarioD141601-1000 E141-60-1 ENEEP01.06.201931.05.202226.02.2019
1534580
Unterlass Miriam MargaretheD163022-4000 E163-02-2 Power202001.01.201831.12.202005.11.2018
1631632
Blaschke AlfredD222020-0018 E222-02 AQUASCREEN-201.05.201831.05.201924.01.2019
1637116
Rohatschek AndreasD317021-8000 E317-02-1 ÖAW1901.04.201930.09.202126.02.2019
1602541
Mayrhofer Paul HeinzD308011-4003 E308-01-1 XTribology - MFP6.101.10.201830.09.202124.01.2019
1639021
Schmid UlrichD366020-4006 E366-02 LedWet01.02.201931.07.202123.04.2019
1665085
Svardal KarlD226010-0042 E226-01 A - Agrana Gmünd01.01.201931.12.201929.05.2019
1665204
Werner AndreasD302011-0023 E302-01-1 OvenStore03.12.201831.05.201925.06.2019
1564382
Stampfl JürgenD308020-0001 E308-02 Align II01.07.201830.06.202110.09.2018
1671574
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0037 E311-01-1 19032 SBOT_Bearbeitung von Inconel13.06.201931.12.201904.07.2019
Otto AndreasD311020-0001 E311-02 Laser Water Jet Cutting22.02.201922.08.201914.03.2019
1673270
Miltner MartinD166021-0008 E166-02-1 Faserstofffraktion Teil101.07.201930.06.202004.07.2019
Grothe HinrichD165015-4004 E165-01-5 Talente - Bitumen01.07.201931.08.201908.05.2019
1667148
Grechenig ThomasD194030-0012 E194-03 Digitalisierte Verkehrsinfrastruktur01.06.201901.09.201904.07.2019
Dillinger ThomasD280070-7000 E280-07 RegioTrans01.04.201930.03.202201.04.2019
Rotter StefanT136000-2018 E136 WaveLand01.09.201931.08.202304.07.2019
1667563
Wojcik TomaszD308031-0010 E308-03-1 TEM - TU Chemnitz 3004201830.04.201830.09.201911.06.2019
Moreno Sanchez PedroD192060-8001 E192-06 SLN01.10.201801.10.202026.11.2018
1582509
Baltuska AndriusD387010-1008 E387-01 HABRIA01.01.201931.12.202103.12.2018
1663264
Müller StefanD166071-0016 E166-07-1 SMS group 201920.05.201931.12.201929.05.2019
Panek PaulD193050-4010 E193-05 WCBuddy01.08.201931.05.202004.07.2019
Limbeck AndreasD164012-0005 E164-01-2 Infineon Power202001.01.201831.12.202004.06.2018
Kaltenbacher ManfredD325030-4002 E325-03 CompressorSound01.09.201831.08.202101.10.2018
1553463
Keplinger FranzD366010-5000 E366-01 MultiaxialAFM cantilever13.06.201831.05.201913.08.2018
1640883
Hollaus KarlD101030-0005 E101-03 EMCC: Benchmark, Design, Sim01.01.201931.03.201914.03.2019
1548887
Ostermann NorbertD230020-4018 E230-02 NotHalt23.05.201830.09.201902.08.2018
Schmid UlrichT191020-2005 E191-02 DMAC01.07.201930.06.202304.07.2019
Kahl GerhardT136000-2015 E136 DQI Graphene01.09.201930.04.202304.07.2019
Hausenberger AndreasD220020-0023 E220-02 EBLAB 91723.10.201831.12.201823.04.2019
Berger MartinD280050-5006 E280-05 Smartcity Bike Sharing hoch 309.04.201809.04.201920.08.2018
Stanetty ChristianD163034-0003 E163-03-4 Loba_NMR-Messungen 201801.02.201831.12.201906.03.2018
1534453
Gartner GeorgD120060-0001 E120-06 Indoornavigation01.06.201831.05.201930.08.2018
1556443
Fink JosefD212010-0002 E212-01 DynDi 227.06.201831.12.202003.12.2018
Kranzl LukasD370030-1016 E370-03 ENEFIRST01.09.201928.02.202224.01.2019
Frey HaraldD230010-0021 E230-01 Rechtsabbiegen_Rot06.06.201828.02.201925.06.2018
1575784
Kastner WolfgangD191030-0008 E191-03 Eazy Connect17.08.201816.08.201924.01.2019
1577535
Haider MarkusD302011-0016 E302-01-1 Mondi Diss Benda01.10.201830.12.202009.12.2018
Rabl PeterD141080-0002 E141-08 USChem01.12.201831.12.201930.10.2018
Rechberger HelmutD226020-4005 E226-02 SCI_BIM01.10.201830.09.202016.10.2018
Sterba JohannesD141050-8000 E141-05 MEDIUM12.03.201931.07.202127.03.2019
Schumm ThorstenD141070-0001 E141-07 ESQ MC Cofund01.05.201830.04.202311.11.2018
1577724
Kolbitsch AndreasD208020-0001 E208-02 PV-Deckenelement01.11.201828.02.201916.10.2018
Zimmermann HorstT354020-2002 E354-02 BIFOR01.07.201930.06.202204.07.2019
1631911
Stampfl JürgenD308022-4000 E308-02-2 Addmanu knowledge01.02.201931.07.202024.01.2019
Pfeifer NorbertD120070-4006 E120-07 WebSnow01.07.201831.10.201902.08.2018
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-4021 E370-03 Thermaflex01.11.201831.10.202230.10.2018
Wimmer MichaelD193020-4003 E193-02 SCI_BIM01.09.201830.09.202016.10.2018
1559355
Mecklenbräuker ChristophD389020-0017 E389-02 ROAD5G01.06.201830.09.201830.08.2018
Wagner WolfgangD120011-4002 E120-01-1 Austrian Data Cube01.06.201830.11.201930.08.2018
Kovacs LauraD192040-8000 E192-04 DoS-IoT01.02.201931.01.202004.02.2019
Goger GeraldD234010-0009 E234-01 Digi Wienerberger01.04.201931.03.202127.03.2019
Eisterer MichaelT141060-2001 E141-06 ACCTT01.09.201931.08.202204.07.2019
1537443
Pahr DieterD317022-0001 E317-02-2 Implant 112.04.201831.12.201911.11.2018
1542783
Sauter ThiloD384010-0003 E384-01 CoDecFPGA01.06.201815.12.201829.05.2018
Hauger GeorgD280050-4021 E280-05 A+S-Decarb01.06.201830.11.201919.09.2018
624076
Ertl JohannD370020-0003 E370-02 WBG-Wechselrichter01.08.201531.07.20202015/15
Svoboda PhilippD389020-1000 E389-02 ADWICE01.06.201531.05.20162015/10
664819
Ertl JohannD370020-0000 E370-02 MAGNA-TP2000-AP2130 SiC-Inverter01.08.201530.04.20202015/23
Koch ThomasD308021-4002 E308-02-1 K-ZPT+01.09.201430.08.20182014/25
Schnürch MichaelD163034-4000 E163-03-4 Tes4seT01.08.201430.09.201822/14
Hunger Brezinova IvaD136000-4000 E136 QuantumProp01.01.201530.04.20201/15
704762
Haunschmied Josef LeopoldD105040-0000 E105-04 ORCOS: Callia01.05.201631.03.20192016-09
Steinwender ArkoD330000-4000 E330 AddManu.at01.05.201530.04.20182015/12
532435
Schitter GeorgD376010-3000 E376-01 CD-Lab In-Line Metrology01.09.201531.08.20222015/13
Gierl-Mayer ChristianD164033-4001 E164-03-3 SolidHeat Kinetics01.07.201530.06.20182015/18
Weinberger PeterD163013-4001 E163-01-3 SolidHeat Kinetics01.07.201530.06.20182015/18
Winter FranzD166032-4001 E166-03-2 SolidHeat Kinetics01.07.201530.06.201816/15
Werner AndreasD302011-4007 E302-01-1 SolidHeat Kinetics01.07.201530.06.20182015/16
586806
Schitter GeorgD376010-4000 E376-01 ASA SatComScope01.07.201630.06.20192016-12
624181
Ostermann NorbertD230020-4002 E230-02 LARS01.06.201530.11.20172015/16
643279
Kosina HansD360010-5000 E360-01 MORAFLASH01.01.201630.05.20192015/19
Hutter HerbertD164012-0000 E164-01-2 EM2APS01.01.201531.12.20172015/13
Pichler BernhardD202010-4001 E202-01 VIF-ÖBB01.10.201528.02.20182015/15
629823
Kastner WolfgangD191030-0001 E191-03 ABS4SmartGrids15.05.201531.12.201716/15
Opitz Alexander KarlD164041-0000 E164-04-1 Pt-Modellelektroden30.07.201530.06.201816/15
Miltner AngelaD166021-4001 E166-02-1 Bio(FLEX)Net01.05.201530.04.20182015/18
590325
Bartl AndreasD166011-0003 E166-01-1 Partikelmessung in Viskose24.02.201530.06.20162015/06
698423
Kovacic IvaD234020-0002 E234-02 Techno Z01.02.201601.06.20162016-05
Wukovits WalterD166021-4003 E166-02-1 K1MET Simulation01.07.201530.06.20192016/01
3198
Fulmek PaulD366020-3001 E366-02 Magnetisch, elektrische Felder-CD-Labor01.04.200531.12.2018MBl.231-2004/05 vom 6.Juli 2005
Korjenic AzraD207030-4000 E207-03 BRG7-GrünPlusSchule01.05.201530.04.20262015/16
638660
Ostermann NorbertD230020-4005 E230-02 EISMON01.09.201531.08.20162015/18
Hofbauer HermannD166031-0002 E166-03-1 IEA OA extern01.01.201331.12.201517/2013
Schöny GerhardD166031-4012 E166-03-1 ViennaGreenCO201.01.201531.12.20192014/21
340123
Wolbank ThomasD370020-0005 E370-02 B_Laufend01.05.201330.09.20192013/11
Werner WolfgangD134010-1001 E134-01 SIMDALEE201.09.201431.08.20182014/22
Schöny GerhardD166031-1002 E166-03-1 SUCCESS01.09.201328.02.201717/2013
Fleig JürgenD164040-4000 E164-04 SOLIK01.05.201431.10.20172014/11
187087
Bölcskey ElemerD207010-6000 E207-01 UHPC01.05.201231.10.20212012/08
Vincze MarkusD376020-1001 E376-02 STRANDS01.04.201331.05.20172013/04
251887
Weissenbacher GeorgD192040-4000 E192-04 Heisenbugs01.10.201230.09.20202012/26
Liska RobertD163021-3000 E163-02-1 CDL Photopolymere01.10.201230.09.20192012/21
6278
Feilmayr WolfgangD280020-0000 E280-02 LIEBE NEU08.11.200730.09.20192012/03
7683
Sihn WilfriedD330020-0000 E330-02 LVFh01.04.200931.12.20182011/03
Grüneis AndreasD136000-1004 E136 CC4SOL01.07.201730.06.20222017-16
750072
Bruckner HeinrichD207010-4002 E207-01 BEREBE03.02.201730.04.20192016-30
Berger MartinD280050-4006 E280-05 SUBURBAHN04.07.201603.07.201720/2016
Kampel MartinD193010-5001 E193-01 MIC-Cam01.07.201630.06.20182016-15
1401271
Geringer BernhardD315010-0002 E315-01 RDE01.01.201831.12.20182017-16
Kranzl LukasD370030-1008 E370-03 Fit-to-nZEB15.06.201714.06.20192017-05
Kaindl HermannD384010-4008 E384-01 VerASoS01.10.201730.09.202019/2017
Peer ChristianD280000-4000 E280-06 mobil++01.09.201630.09.20192016-23
1344258
Streli ChristinaD141050-5000 E141-05 CODIBUMM01.01.201731.12.20182016-29
Resch GustavD370030-1007 E370-03 MUSTEC01.10.201730.09.20202017-13
Schmiedmayer Hannes-JörgD141020-1003 E141-02 QuSCo01.11.201731.10.202122/2017
Korjenic AzraD207030-4004 E207-03 Greening Aspang04.07.201603.07.20262016-18
Viola IvanD193020-0003 E193-02 Animated Cell Tab development14.11.201631.12.20192016-30
Kittl BurkhardD311013-4000 E311-01-3 DigiTrans 4.001.09.201630.11.20182016-11
Eberhardsteiner LukasD230030-5000 E230-03 ConSTRUKT01.07.201631.12.20192016-21
1418378
Liedl GerhardD311022-4000 E311-02-2 LBMcheck01.05.201730.04.20202017-17
Werner AndreasD302011-4012 E302-01-1 sCO2 Phase 101.03.201628.02.20192017-01
1362364
Haider MarkusD302011-0006 E302-01-1 BWF_Circ118.01.201628.04.20162016-31
1363429
Fink JosefD212010-0001 E212-01 F&E Strategien06.12.201631.12.20192017-03
1381315
Kugi AndreasD376020-0014 E376-02 INDIREKTE ADAPTIVE REGELUNG01.02.201731.12.20192017-05
Döring-Williams MarinaD251010-0000 E251-01 Haus Vindobona15.04.201614.04.20172016-11
Diebold UlrikeD134050-1000 E134-05 A-LEAF01.01.201731.12.20202017-04
Schulte StefanD194020-1000 E194-02 CREMA01.01.201531.12.20172014/22
1379941
Svardal KarlD226010-0016 E226-01 A - Linz-Asten09.01.201730.06.20172017-05
Weber RobertD120040-4000 E120-04 RaPPPid01.06.201730.06.20192017-14
Gerhard DetlefD307040-4002 E307-04 Pilot IntegratI40n01.01.201631.12.20182016-07
795603
Bartl AndreasD166011-4001 E166-01-1 Cellulose Recycling01.08.201631.03.20172016-28
Ovsianikov AleksandrD308023-0000 E308-02-3 AWS - PRIZE01.03.201731.08.20182017-06
1396069
Walter HeimoD302011-4014 E302-01-1 AdvancedReg01.05.201730.04.20182017-09
Scheiner StefanD202010-0000 E202-01 WL Rillenschienen II01.02.201631.01.20192016-03
1426184
Fadai AlirezaD259020-0000 E259-02 HoHo Wien01.09.201630.09.20182017-17
Ertl PeterD163031-1000 E163-03-1 HISENTS01.05.201630.04.20192016-11
Wagner WolfgangD120011-1005 E120-01-1 openEO01.10.201730.09.20202017-26
Doujak EduardD302020-4001 E302-02 MDRest01.10.201730.09.20192017-26
743142
Lendl BernhardD164020-4005 E164-02 PROJEKT24.08.201524.08.20162016-16
1507082
Schrödl ManfredD370020-0011 E370-02 INFORM für DENTALMOTOREN01.01.201830.06.20182018-02
Musliu NysretD192020-5000 E192-02 PRISHTINA15.01.201831.10.20192018-07
1444545
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-4013 E308-03-1 MCL A3.3401.04.201731.03.20212017-24
1508765
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-0004 E308-03-1 Diplomarbeit TÜV01.02.201831.07.20182018-04
Wagner WolfgangD120011-0009 E120-01-1 S1 GBM01.02.201831.01.20192018-02
1457650
Hauger GeorgD280050-4019 E280-05 PHOBILITY AKTIV01.04.201831.03.20202018-04
1467395
Povoden-Karadeniz ErwinD308031-3000 E308-03-1 CDL-IPE01.01.201831.12.202427/2017
Gerhard DetlefD307040-4004 E307-04 SIMPLe01.03.201731.12.201827/2017
Koch ThomasD308021-4008 E308-02-1 PCCL VI-3.1101.07.201731.12.20202018-09
Frey HaraldD230010-4013 E230-01 FAIRSPACE01.03.201829.02.20202018-07
674373
Schwarz StefanD389020-3000 E389-02 CDL_SIM01.01.201631.12.20222015/25
Hofmann ReneD302012-4000 E302-01-2 bioCH4.001.09.201631.08.20192016-18
Merta IldikoD207010-0001 E207-01 DeltaBloc A01.10.201531.12.20212015/23
661912
Winter FranzD166032-4002 E166-03-2 DualFlame01.10.201530.06.20192015/23
Filzmoser PeterD105060-4001 E105-06 CSTAT: DEXHELPP01.07.201431.12.20192014/18
509188
Kemmetmüller WolfgangD376020-0000 E376-02 Waste Heat Recovery-System04.09.201431.08.20192014/23
672245
Schönhuber PeterD354030-6000 E354-03 EMV01.01.201531.12.20202015/25
8660
Unterrainer KarlD387000-0000 E387-01 Superlens11.02.201001.12.20182010/13
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4004 E191-03 KORE01.10.201530.06.201816/15
506342
Gerhard DetlefD307040-1000 E307-04 FACTS4WORKERS01.12.201430.11.201827/14
519522
Jakubek StefanD325040-0001 E325-04 OptiCool01.09.201428.02.20182014/24
Weissenbacher GeorgD192040-4001 E192-04 APALACHE01.01.201631.12.20192015/25
639038
Lukacevic MarkusD202020-0000 E202-02 H2O01.09.201531.08.20182015/18
Sauter ThiloD384010-6000 E384-01 SaSec01.03.201530.04.20162015/01
Pichler BernhardD202010-0001 E202-01 Kalorimetermessungen01.10.20142014/25
634460
Preh AlexanderD220010-0000 E220-01 3D-Wurf31.07.201531.07.201717/15
Kranzl LukasD370030-1002 E370-03 BRISKEE01.02.201531.12.20171/15
Amri HannsD307000-4000 E307-02 VARI-SPEED01.07.201531.10.20182015/12
Luchsinger ChristophD260010-0000 E260-01 Wohnen im Hochhaus01.10.201501.10.20162015/21
Ciabattoni AgataD192050-1001 E192-05 SYSMICS01.03.201628.02.20192016-02
Pucher ErnstS31504040001 E315-01-1 PFF01.04.200131.05.20202008-07
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-4009 E308-03-1 K1 MET Cont-Cast.01.07.200830.06.20192009-08
Bröthaler JohannD280030-5001 E280-03 GEMFIN-Stmk01.11.200228.02.20192007-15
Weber RobertD120040-0003 E120-04 SATVB01.10.200331.12.20182006-17
8662
Pohl MargitD193050-4000 E193-05 CVAST01.04.201031.03.20182010/21
di Angelo Monika E191-03 DIVS01.10.201001.10.20202011/11
Kahl GerhardD136000-1000 E136 COMPLOIDS01.11.200931.10.20142009/29
Hartner-Tiefenthaler MartinaD330010-0000 E330-01 Kommunikation 2015 - Imagebefragung01.05.201531.12.20182015/12
Jakubek StefanD325040-6000 E325-04 EASiPDE01.01.201330.06.20202013/08
Hofko BernhardD230030-0002 E230-03 Untersuchungsstrecke GVO Asphalt23.03.201530.11.20202015/09
Kampel MartinD193010-1001 E193-01 AutoFLOW01.02.201431.12.20192/2014
Matyas KurtD330020-4000 E330-02 Instandhaltung 4.001.04.201430.06.20172014/10
Blöschl GünterD222020-1002 E222-02 SYSTEM-RISK01.01.201631.12.20192015/15
235341
Kugi AndreasD376020-0005 E376-02 Biegeschlaffe Materialien01.10.201231.01.20212012/22
Mayrhofer Paul HeinzD308011-3000 E308-01-1 CDL AOS01.10.201231.08.20182012/27
1394832
Falahati AhmadD308031-4001 E308-03-1 MCL A3.3101.01.201731.12.20202017-09
Gelautz MargritD193010-4006 E193-01 Precise3D01.08.201631.12.20192016-24
769362
Gierl-Mayer ChristianD164033-0001 E164-03-3 FRISTIWE11.07.201631.12.20192016-21
Lendl BernhardD164020-1001 E164-02 AQUARIUS01.01.201730.06.20202016-29
1351199
Wukovits WalterD166021-0001 E166-02-1 SO2ABS01.11.201631.01.20172016-30
1418176
Maly ThomasD230020-4013 E230-02 PAAB01.09.201731.08.20192017-15
Svoboda PhilippD389020-4000 E389-02 MobComWeather01.10.201530.09.20162015/20
Panek PaulD193050-1002 E193-05 iToilet01.04.201630.09.20182016-11
Gröller EduardD193020-0002 E193-02 Smile Designer 3D23.05.201631.12.20192016-25
777893
Mach-Aigner AstridD166051-3000 E166-05-1 CAZy01.10.201630.09.20232016-22
Hofko BernhardD230030-5001 E230-03 Wirkmodell Winterdienst01.04.201631.12.20192016-25
716046
Barbir OljaD220020-0001 E220-02 TAMP01.01.201631.12.20183/16
Vincze MarkusD376020-0013 E376-02 MMAssist01.05.201730.04.20202017-04
Ciabattoni AgataD192050-4000 E192-05 RTD-Indian01.05.201730.04.20212017-08
Sterba JohannesD141603-0000 E141-60-3 SUEKI01.04.201631.03.20202016-14
573887
Sihver LembitD141050-0001 E141-05 High LET RED01.03.201531.12.20172015/04
Navratil GerhardD120020-5000 E120-02 SAWAS01.08.201631.08.20182016-25
Knees PeterD194010-4002 E194-01 SmarterJam01.02.201731.01.20192017-03
1367194
Fink JosefD212010-0000 E212-01 DynDi14.12.201630.09.20192016-31
1402025
Mack WernerD325010-0006 E325-01 Lebensdauerabschätzung im Automobilbau01.03.201729.02.20202017-11
712689
Unterrainer KarlD387010-1001 E387-01 Teragan01.12.201501.12.20182016-03
Werner AndreasD302011-4000 E302-01-1 SolidHeatPressure01.07.201630.06.20192016-22
1385204
Schitter GeorgD376010-4003 E376-01 IFX LiDcAR01.10.201730.09.20202017-13
716790
Edelmann JohannesD325010-0001 E325-01 Mg-Bremsenmodellierung01.10.201530.09.20192016-07
Vincze MarkusD376020-4004 E376-02 RALLI01.06.201631.05.20192016-16
1386809
Gföhler MargitD307030-4003 E307-03 MILL01.01.201731.03.20202017-07
Filzmoser PeterD105060-1000 E105-06 CSTAT: UpDeep01.04.201731.03.20202017-07
Kaufmann HannesD193020-4005 E193-02 EvaluARte01.08.201731.07.201920/2017
Ertl PeterD163031-4001 E163-03-1 SYNOVIUM01.03.201428.02.20192016-11
Gelautz MargritD193010-4007 E193-01 CarVisionLight01.09.201731.05.20202017-24
1393757
Grothe HinrichD165015-0000 E165-01-5 ICOPAL_201.04.201730.09.20202017-09
1433819
Kühn EvaD194050-0002 E194-05 LopModFÜ01.07.201731.03.201821/2017
Flores-Orozco AdrianD120030-0000 E120-03 SEIS-SIP01.01.201731.12.20202017-09
1436970
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0012 E311-01-1 Swarovski_WaveCut01.02.201731.12.201922/2017
1509081
Kozek MartinD325041-0002 E325-04-1 CleanBurn01.02.201828.02.20192018-04
Miltner MartinD166021-4004 E166-02-1 Mobile Extraktionsanlage27.02.201830.09.20192018-07
Mecklenbräuker ChristophD389020-0005 E389-02 FAR201801.01.201831.12.20182017-29
1453048
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-4015 E308-03-1 SOLARIS01.01.201831.12.20202018-02
Jantsch AxelD384020-4000 E384-02 SAVE01.04.201830.09.20202018-07
Villa MarioD141601-0001 E141-60-1 IAEA Radiation Services01.01.201831.12.20202017-31
Eisenmenger-Sittner ChristophD138030-4000 E138-03 PL2N A01.03.201828.02.20212018-05
Lendl BernhardD164020-0003 E164-02 CTR01.10.201530.09.20182015/20
Hametner ChristophD325042-4000 E325-04-2 GearControl01.11.201531.10.20182015/23
Szmolyan PeterD101010-4000 E101-01 DYNMAPK01.05.201531.10.20192015/08
Blaschke AlfredD222020-0001 E222-02 Hainburg-Donau19.08.201531.03.20252015/24
Mach RobertD166051-5000 E166-05-1 GWRS-Vienna10.05.201031.12.20182010/15
Lendl BernhardD164020-4004 E164-02 imPACts01.09.201431.08.20182015/02
Schumm ThorstenD141070-1001 E141-07 nuClock01.06.201531.05.20192015/06
Kaindl HermannD384010-4005 E384-01 RiskOpt01.10.201430.09.201819/14
625424
Fafilek GünterD164042-0000 E164-04-2 cupass01.04.201531.08.201816/15
699514
Kolbitsch AndreasD208020-5000 E208-02 Baudirektion01.01.201630.09.20172016/01
709695
Kemmetmüller WolfgangD376020-0008 E376-02 Regelung elektrischer Maschinen01.01.201631.12.20192016-02
605546
Werner WolfgangD134010-1000 E134-01 innanopart01.06.201531.05.20182015/13
Pucher ErnstS31504040001 E315-01-1 OBM14.03.200531.05.20202006-20
Farnleitner AndreasD166053-6000 E166-05-3 K-IWH01.01.201131.12.20232011/24
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4000 E191-03 13054 BAMA01.01.201431.12.20172013/30
Bertagnolli EmmerichD36210130400 E362 CopperHEAD01.10.201330.09.20162013/28
Resch GustavD370030-1006 E370-03 AURES01.01.201531.12.201729/14
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4005 E191-03 ADA-EE01.10.201531.12.20182015/18
Adam DietmarD220020-0000 E220-02 Vereisung ÖGG12.03.201206.10.20172012/08
8285
Ceric HajdinD36000090400 E360 RELIM01.01.201031.12.20162010/02
Kahl GerhardD136000-6000 E136 DaCAM01.09.201231.08.20202012/24
Resch GustavD370030-1004 E370-03 SET-Nav01.04.201631.03.20192016-05
Liska RobertD163021-1001 E163-02-1 ELENA01.10.201630.09.20202016-18
Strasser GottfriedD362010-0006 E362-01 InAs QCDs01.09.201731.08.20202017-23
1441908
Grafinger ManfredD307040-0000 E307-04 Prototyp Omnidirektionales Laufband11.06.201731.01.20182017-23
Rechberger HelmutD226020-1000 E226-02 MinFuture01.12.201630.11.20182016-18
Archodoulaki Vasiliki-MariaD308021-4007 E308-02-1 InKuBa01.11.201630.04.20182016-31
Summhammer JohannD141040-1000 E141-04 STILORMADE01.01.201731.03.201920/2016
Srebotnik EwaldD166061-0000 E166-06-1 Holzwerkstoffchemie01.10.201630.09.20192016-25
Komma JürgenD222020-0003 E222-02 AlpRetInn01.04.201601.07.20182016-11
1386880
Unterlass Miriam MargaretheD165022-5001 E165-02-2 AQPolyimid01.04.201730.09.20182017-07
739485
Spadiut OliverD166042-0001 E166-04-2 CrossCat01.05.201630.04.20182016-21
Kranzl LukasD370030-4011 E370-03 T2LowEx01.04.201731.03.20202017-05
716876
Edelmann JohannesD325010-4000 E325-01 Torque-Vectoring01.04.201631.03.20192016-07
Pfeifer NorbertD120070-4001 E120-07 AutoPlan3D01.11.201631.12.20182016-26
Pfeifer NorbertD120070-0004 E120-07 Lizenz- u.Wartungsgebühren DTM Software01.01.20172016-31
1380767
Wolbank ThomasD370020-4000 E370-02 RSD01.02.201731.01.20202017-05
Viola IvanD193020-1001 E193-02 BioNetIllustration21.06.201720.06.20192017-06
Winter FranzD166032-4003 E166-03-2 SolidHeatPressure01.07.201630.06.20192016-22
795908
Popmintchev TenioD387010-1002 E387-01 ERC Grant 716950 XSTREAM01.08.201731.07.202220/2017
Srebotnik EwaldD166061-0001 E166-06-1 PineXlam01.04.201730.03.20202018-06
Tonti FabioD104010-0000 E104-01 Reals01.08.201731.08.20192017-15
Jantsch AxelD384020-1001 E384-02 SAGE-CPSoC01.09.201631.08.20192016-11
711624
Haider MarkusD302011-4019 E302-01-1 K1MET Phase 3 Projekt P4.201.07.201530.06.20192016-03
Eiter ThomasD192030-4000 E192-03 DynaCon01.11.201730.04.202020/2017
Wagner WolfgangD120011-0006 E120-01-1 C-GLOPS201.07.201731.12.20192017-17
Kittl BurkhardD311013-4002 E311-01-3 16091 Makers@School01.06.201730.09.20192017-17
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4012 E191-03 ASPeCT01.10.201731.07.20202017-16
Kaltenbacher ManfredD325030-4001 E325-03 InductionHeating01.08.201731.07.202019/2017
Hartner-Tiefenthaler MartinaD330010-0001 E330-01 App-studie01.07.201631.12.201721/2016
Steininger AndreasD191020-0000 E191-02 Intel CARS01.09.201731.12.201922/2017
724437
Edelmann JohannesD325010-0002 E325-01 Rallycrossstart01.01.201631.03.20162016-07
Korjenic AzraD207030-4006 E207-03 PV-FAS_light+easy01.10.201730.09.20202017-24
1436288
Ostermann NorbertD230020-4014 E230-02 BIM-VI19.06.201730.05.201820/2017
1475426
Arthaber HolgerD354010-1001 E354-01 InterOP01.01.201831.12.20202018-05
1493777
Kosina HansD360010-0008 E360-01 QTCAD15.12.201731.05.20192017-29
1444518
Gierl-Mayer ChristianD164033-0005 E164-03-3 MIBA SMC15.09.201714.09.20202017-28
1459564
Svoboda PhilippD389020-0011 E389-02 ZuGRep01.11.201731.12.20182017-25
Maffei MatteoD192060-1000 E192-06 Browsec01.06.201831.05.20232018-09
Grosu RaduD191010-1002 E191-01 iDev4001.05.201830.04.20212018-07
1529999
Svardal KarlD226010-0026 E226-01 A - KAN - MVeN01.01.201730.06.20182018-09
Pichler BernhardD202010-8000 E202-01 INTERACT01.01.201831.12.20212018-05
Blaschke AlfredD222020-1003 E222-02 REBEN18.09.201731.12.20202018-03
Goger GeraldD234010-0003 E234-01 Echtzeitdaten ÖBA01.01.201831.12.20192018-05
1489837
Eisenmenger-Sittner ChristophD138030-1001 E138-03 HIPERFAN21.02.201820.02.20212017-29
Toth FlorianD325030-0005 E325-03 CI-Shaker20.11.201731.08.20182017-29
1467794
Raidl GüntherD192010-0001 E192-01 Cooperative Optimization01.12.201730.11.20212017-29
1465741
Svoboda PhilippD389020-0015 E389-02 A1 PFN1801.11.201731.12.20182017-27
Walter HeimoD302011-4015 E302-01-1 HTESDürn05.03.201831.08.20192018-06
Liedl GerhardD311022-5000 E311-02-2 QLIP01.09.201731.08.20192017-24
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0025 E311-01-1 17058-SBOT BTA Prozessmonitoring Fortsetzung01.01.201830.06.20192018-02
Berger MartinD280050-5005 E280-05 REBUTAS02.04.201801.12.20202018-09
1476886
Ostermann NorbertD230020-0006 E230-02 UIT-Zulauf01.02.201731.12.20172017-29
541059
Pichler BernhardD202010-6000 E202-01 US- und NI-Messungen01.01.201431.12.201928/14
541068
Pichler BernhardD202010-6001 E202-01 Versuche Labor01.01.201431.12.201928/14
Mecklenbräuker ChristophD389020-0000 E389-02 REPEATER30.11.201531.03.20192015/26
Schöny GerhardD166031-4013 E166-03-1 bioCH4.001.09.201631.08.20192016-21
Rotter StefanD136000-1001 E136 NHQWAVE01.03.201629.02.20202016-04
Kolbitsch AndreasD208020-4000 E208-02 NAWARO-Putz01.11.201431.12.20262015/02
621527
Dustdar SchahramD194020-6001 E194-02 iCOMOT01.10.201531.12.20212015/23
Hofbauer HermannD166031-4002 E166-03-1 VergRestWert01.04.201631.03.20192016-13
Vincze MarkusD376020-1000 E376-02 FloBot01.01.201530.06.20181/15
Harasek MichaelD166022-4003 E166-02-2 imPACts - IVT-T01.09.201431.08.20182014/24
634670
Harasek MichaelD166022-4004 E166-02-2 AGRANA - From Field to Cup01.07.201531.03.201917/15
8750
Kastner WolfgangD191030-0000 E191-03 GPS-AGV-401.05.201030.06.20122010/18
Vincze MarkusD376020-4000 E376-02 AssistMe01.04.201531.03.20172015/09
626235
Bruckner HeinrichD207010-4001 E207-01 Ultraleichte Keramik01.04.201531.03.20212015/19
Mikula HannesD163032-1000 E163-03-2 Click-It01.12.201530.11.20202015/19
586976
Kemmetmüller WolfgangD376020-0006 E376-02 Spritzgießmaschinen01.03.201531.12.20192015/05
587155
Streli ChristinaD141050-0002 E141-05 RaySearch06.07.201531.12.20192015/06
Mayrhofer Paul HeinzD308011-4000 E308-01-1 XTribology - WP SRP6.1 - WP03 (Kohlhauser)01.10.201530.09.20192016-02
614692
Bednar ThomasD207020-0001 E207-02 Optimierung Hochhaus01.11.201431.10.20172015/24
621030
Rattay FrankD101030-1000 E101-03 switchBoard01.11.201531.10.20192015/26
Mayrhofer Paul HeinzD308011-4001 E308-01-1 XTribology - MFP7.2 - AP01 (Blutmager)01.07.201530.06.20182016-02
Eisterer MichaelD141060-0000 E141-06 ThalliumFCC01.02.201631.10.20192016-02
Streli ChristinaD141050-0000 E141-05 DOSIS 3D01.01.201231.12.20192016-03
470553
Bruckner HeinrichD207010-4000 E207-01 LOTS02.02.201530.09.20205/2015
560
Redlein AlexanderD330022-0000 E330-02-2 ACC01.01.200431.12.20252012/03
Haas ReinhardD370030-4005 E370-03 Hybrid Grids Demo01.04.201524.04.20192015/15
440067
Lendl BernhardD164020-0001 E164-02 Agilent Technologies Research Gift 337515.12.201314.12.20163/2014
320830
Merta IldikoD207010-4003 E207-01 Foam hemp14.02.201331.12.20212013/23
550920
Gföhler MargitD307030-1000 E307-03 Retrainer01.01.201530.06.20192015/1
408171
Scheucher MichaelD141010-1000 E141-01 NanoQuaNt01.06.201431.05.20192014/11
574121
Archodoulaki Vasiliki-MariaD308021-4003 E308-02-1 Blattfeder01.01.201531.12.20152015/03
376202
Bednar ThomasD207020-0000 E207-02 UBAC Thermischer Komfort01.05.201301.05.20152013/28
Fadai AlirezaD259020-5000 E259-02 Entwicklung von vorgefertigten Rippendeckensystemen in Hybridverbundbauweise01.03.201531.08.20182014/23
Winter FranzD166032-3000 E166-03-2 ANTHROPOGENE RESSOURCEN01.10.201230.09.20192012/30
Rotter StefanD136000-4001 E136 LICOTOLI01.03.201028.02.20142010/04
Stampfl JürgenD308020-3000 E308-02 CDL Photopolymere01.10.201230.09.20192012/22
294772
Grasser TiborD360010-0003 E360-01 DeDeReS01.04.201231.12.20182013/02
6419
Balasin HerbertD136000-0001 E136 Non-perturbartive gravitational systems01.03.200830.06.20142008-03
1400810
Spadiut OliverD166042-0004 E166-04-2 Tandem scFV01.04.201731.12.20182017-11
658410
Selberherr SiegfriedD360010-1000 E360-01 SUPERAID701.01.201631.12.20182015/27
Bartocci EzioD191010-4001 E191-01 IoT4CPS01.12.201730.11.20202018-05
Flores-Orozco AdrianD120030-5002 E120-03 TU-Seisnet01.04.201731.03.20192017-11
Kunes JanD138020-1000 E138-02 EXMAG01.09.201631.05.20202016-16
Böhm JohannesD120040-0001 E120-04 ESA-EOP30.06.201730.06.20202017-13
Pichler BernhardD202010-5001 E202-01 ConSTRUKT01.07.201631.12.201921/2016
Kranzl LukasD370030-4002 E370-03 IEA Task 40 IV01.01.201631.12.20182016-01
1363970
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-4011 E308-03-1 HiPA²l01.06.201731.05.20192018-05
Pistrol JohannesD220020-0002 E220-02 VIBRO-F01.09.201631.08.20192016-27
1380696
Unterlass Miriam MargaretheD165022-0002 E165-02-2 PHDIG01.04.201701.03.20182017-05
Hochreiner GeorgD202020-4001 E202-02 BIM01.06.201631.05.20192016-24
1347879
Schitter GeorgD376010-4002 E376-01 Mixit_Klimafloor03.10.201630.09.20192017-06
1382941
Zessner-Spitzenberg MatthiasD226010-0018 E226-01 A - TEMPEST01.01.201730.06.20192017-08
Scheiner StefanD202010-4000 E202-01 KAU-MOD01.10.201630.09.20192016-23
Kastner WolfgangD191030-1001 E191-03 FORA01.10.201730.09.202120/2017
1386758
Haider MarkusD302011-4021 E302-01-1 Renewables4Industry01.01.201731.12.20172017-06
Kozek MartinD325041-4002 E325-04-1 IntelliEE-Home01.01.201631.12.20182016-03
Purgathofer WernerD193020-0004 E193-02 VRVis-GF-301.01.201731.12.20202017.01
Müller StefanD166031-4005 E166-03-1 RenewableSteelGases01.03.201729.02.20202017-07
Dustdar SchahramD194020-4001 E194-02 Smart FI01.04.201630.09.20182016-04
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-4010 E370-03 BatterieSTABIL01.09.201631.08.20192016-16
Weissenbacher GeorgD192040-0000 E192-04 BITVECTOR01.08.201630.06.20202016-16
Weiss VictorD164011-7000 E164-01-1 nES GEMMA von Exosomen01.01.201831.12.20202018-01
795500
Macoun ThomasD230010-1003 E230-01 SMART_COM01.06.201731.05.20202017-23
Sabou Reka MartaD194010-4008 E194-01 CITYSPIN01.10.201731.03.20202017-17
738231
Archodoulaki Vasiliki-MariaD308021-4000 E308-02-1 Blattfeder II01.01.201631.12.20162016-11
Ilo AlbanaD370010-4003 E370-01 DeCas01.02.201631.01.20192016-04
Pfeifer NorbertD120070-1000 E120-07 EUFAR201.02.201431.01.20182013/27
Resch GustavD370030-0006 E370-03 EE-Finanzierung01.01.201730.06.20192017-09
741392
Frauenberger ChristopherD193050-4006 E193-05 WAALTeR01.12.201630.11.20192016-30
741058
Adamovic NadjaD366020-1000 E366-02 EMMC-CSA01.10.201631.08.20192016-12
Lederer JakobD226020-0002 E226-02 ESTReC01.05.201630.06.20192016-12
Matz GeraldD389030-4002 E389-03 UNFOLD01.08.201731.01.201819/2017
Kirton Peter GeorgeD141080-0001 E141-08 DIMS01.05.201830.04.20202018-03
Haas ReinhardD370030-5001 E370-03 NUC-EDIT-BMVIT01.02.201630.11.20182016-14
Pfeifer NorbertD120070-4003 E120-07 ReKlaSat3D01.06.201730.09.20192017-09
Wagner WolfgangD120011-4000 E120-01-1 VegetationDynamics01.05.201730.11.20182017-09
1465557
Zoboli OttaviaD226010-0021 E226-01 A - StraPhos13.10.201730.06.20202017-27
Rauber AndreasD194010-4013 E194-01 iDSDL01.12.201731.12.20202017-28
1509001
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0031 E311-01-1 17065_igm_Additive Manufacturing01.02.201831.12.20192018-04
Maffei MatteoD192060-4000 E192-06 PR4DLT01.02.201831.07.20202018-09
Schmiedmayer Hannes-JörgD141020-0001 E141-02 Spins-PH201.04.201831.03.20202017-30
Hagen KatrinD260020-5000 E260-02 LiLa4Green01.03.201828.02.20212018-06
1530012
Grasser TiborD360010-0010 E360-01 Power202001.03.201831.12.20202018-09
Schumm ThorstenD141070-1002 E141-07 CC4C01.05.201830.04.20212017-30
1500885
Todt MelanieD317010-4001 E317-01 PCCL Mück01.07.201731.12.20202017-31
Pucher ErnstD315011-0000 E315-01-1 USP01.01.201831.12.20192018-05
Resch GustavD370030-4020 E370-03 PMO Umsetzung01.03.201828.02.20212018-04
Kaltenbacher ManfredD325030-4003 E325-03 Opt4railBrake01.10.201730.09.20202017-24
Biffl StefanD194010-4016 E194-01 hotelkit Innovationsscheck PLUS01.01.201831.12.20192018-01
Kittl BurkhardD311013-5001 E311-01-3 18002 ComBINE01.03.201831.08.20202018-05
Kranzl LukasD370030-0022 E370-03 Decarb_inclusive01.04.201831.03.20202018-02
1510182
Geringer BernhardD315010-4006 E315-01 Cool AFM, FFG01.04.201831.03.20212018-05
1529123
Mayrhofer Paul HeinzD308011-0001 E308-01-1 MTU PhD I01.01.201831.03.20212018-09
Emberger GünterD230010-1001 E230-01 initCOSEERAIL01.01.201831.12.20182017-29
Werner AndreasD302011-4008 E302-01-1 Tes4seT01.10.201430.09.20182014/26
Ovsianikov AleksandrD308023-1000 E308-02-3 Laser-Bioprint01.10.201631.03.20182016-26
684428
Steinböck AndreasD376020-0001 E376-02 SemI4001.05.201630.04.20192016-13
Kastner WolfgangD191030-1000 E191-03 AnyPLACE01.01.201530.06.20182015/03
Szmolyan PeterD101010-1000 E101-01 SFSysCellBio30.08.201630.09.20192015/19
634994
Kropik AndreasD234030-0000 E234-03 Index GBDA06.07.201531.12.202517/15
658590
Keplinger FranzD366010-0000 E366-01 NanoWear01.04.201531.03.20202015/25
Mach RobertD166051-5002 E166-05-1 IsoAmp Water01.01.201531.12.201819/15
Kovacic IvaD234020-0001 E234-02 ÖKOLO01.03.201530.09.201516/15
521364
Harasek MichaelD166022-4010 E166-02-2 imPACts - IVT-B01.09.201431.08.20182015/06
695844
Mauschitz GerdD166011-0000 E166-01-1 Filtermedium - Ladungszustand10.12.201531.03.20162015/28
Müller ThomasD387010-1000 E387-01 GrapheneCore101.04.201631.03.20182016-05
Grothe HinrichD165015-4001 E165-01-5 EarlySnow01.10.201530.09.20192015/18
3023
Unterrainer KarlD387010-5000 E387-01 IR-ON - Transkoop01.01.200531.12.20162008-06
9110
Angeli ThomasD307030-4001 E307-03 MDS-MARS 500 A01.05.201030.04.20132010/31
Miksch SilviaD193070-4000 E193-07 CVAST01.04.201031.03.20182010/09
439545
Pahr DieterD317022-1000 E317-02-2 GRASP01.09.201431.10.20192014/10
Harasek MichaelD166022-4000 E166-02-2 Solidheat Basic01.10.201331.03.20172013/22
597274
Bednar ThomasD207020-4000 E207-02 AcuLeicht_Kompetenzzentrum_COIN01.07.201430.06.20242015/10
Vincze MarkusD376020-1005 E376-02 ACROSSING01.01.201631.12.201912/15
633592
Plöchl ManfredD325010-0004 E325-01 Auslegungsmethodik Fahrzustandsbeobachter01.06.201531.05.201616/15
Vincze MarkusD376020-1003 E376-02 SQUIRREL01.02.201431.01.20182013/23
Vincze MarkusD376020-1004 E376-02 ER4STEM01.10.201530.09.20182015/10
Harasek MichaelD166022-4001 E166-02-2 HylyPure01.01.201431.12.20162014/08
174643
Smoliner JürgenD362010-0000 E362-01 SCAMIWAV01.02.201231.01.20152012/12
Emberger GünterD230010-4005 E230-01 MobiHelfer II01.09.201631.08.201820/2016
1400290
Bartl AndreasD166011-4002 E166-01-1 TEX2MAT01.11.201731.10.20192018-02
Gawlik WolfgangD370010-1000 E370-01 RestoreGrid4RES01.05.201731.01.20202017-12
Schnürch MichaelD163034-1000 E163-03-4 CHAOS21.03.201630.04.20202016-09
Berger MartinD280050-4014 E280-05 AmL01.04.201731.03.20212017-11
Kranzl LukasD370030-4009 E370-03 IEA EBC Annex 7001.11.201631.03.20202016-29
1408757
Feiginov MichaelD354010-1000 E354-01 TeraApps01.01.201831.12.20212017-16
Pfeifer NorbertD120070-1001 E120-07 VOLTA01.06.201731.05.20212017-14
Kreuzinger NorbertD226010-0011 E226-01 A - KomOzAk 22016-31
1409105
Schrödl ManfredD370020-0006 E370-02 INFORM-PSM-Magnetlager-204.05.201704.09.20192017-13
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4008 E191-03 DigiTrans 4.001.09.201630.11.20182016-12
771586
Ertl JohannD370020-0002 E370-02 SSCT-Smart Switching Converter Technology01.08.201631.12.202021/2016
777339
Bauer ErnstD138030-0000 E138-03 ABB13.07.201612.07.20192016-25
Liska RobertD163021-1003 E163-02-1 Photo-Emulsion01.10.201731.03.20212017-23
767403
Rammerstorfer FranzD317010-6001 E317-01 Instabilitäten11.07.201631.12.202320/2016
1492293
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0033 E311-01-1 17050 Fill_FOD-free drilling/MBQ27.11.201731.10.20182017-29
Schmiedmayer Hannes-JörgD141020-0000 E141-02 NQuN01.01.201730.09.201921/2016
779616
Herwig ChristophD166041-0002 E166-04-1 AMF Sporenproduktion01.10.201631.12.20192016-23
Fadai AlirezaD259020-5001 E259-02 HBV II18.10.201618.03.20182016-29
1373290
Rosenberg Egon ErwinD164012-4000 E164-01-2 DianaBatt01.11.201630.04.20192017-02
Resch GustavD370030-1010 E370-03 RNP01.03.201728.02.20212017-11
Kiesling ElmarD194010-5000 E194-01 ISWC201701.10.201631.12.20172017-14
Vincze MarkusD376020-4006 E376-02 Makers@School01.06.201730.09.20202017-12
Kampel MartinD193010-1003 E193-01 EnterTrain01.04.201631.08.20192016-05
Wagner WolfgangD120011-0007 E120-01-1 H-SAF CDOP301.03.201701.02.20222017-05
1382853
Neuner Hans-BerndtD120050-4001 E120-05 MyGNSSbase01.03.201728.02.20192017-06
Aumayr FriedrichD134030-0000 E134-03 Schiedelprojekt Harrer01.07.201730.09.20192017-13
Kuhlmann Hendrik ChristophD322020-0000 E322-02 ESA-Modeling02.08.201731.12.201921/2017
1420562
Hauger GeorgD280050-5001 E280-05 SIMPLE01.06.201731.05.20182017-17
Mecklenbräuker ChristophD389020-4002 E389-02 CONE01.09.201631.08.20192016-25
Stieldorf KarinD253040-4000 E253-04 SMCE22.02.201622.02.201719/2016
Svoboda PhilippD389020-1001 E389-02 FaLiCaB01.03.201731.07.20182017-11
1350348
Winter FranzD166032-4004 E166-03-2 IEA-FBC Periode 2017-202001.01.201731.03.20202016-31
Hollaus MarkusD120070-4002 E120-07 4DForM-at01.06.201730.11.20192017-09
1427174
Schrödl ManfredD370020-0007 E370-02 INFORM für EBIKE21.06.201730.09.20172017-17
Musilek AndreasD141602-0000 E141-60-2 IAEA PGET 224.07.201723.07.202020/2017
792775
Bruckner HeinrichD207010-6001 E207-01 Schaumbeton01.11.201630.09.20202017-27
Lendl BernhardD164020-1002 E164-02 REDFINCH01.12.201731.05.20212017-29
Weippl EdgarD194010-3001 E194-01 CDL-SQI01.01.201831.12.20242017-26
1513114
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-5002 E311-01-1 17042 FFG_PdZ InQCIM01.01.201831.12.20202018-05
Hofko BernhardD230030-0019 E230-03 Progrip II12.12.201731.12.20192018-05
Weber RobertD120040-4003 E120-04 GALCS-Mobil01.02.201831.01.20202018-04
1512104
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0032 E311-01-1 17056_Boehler Halterahmen für Blechschleifanlage01.01.201830.06.20192018-05
Eberhardsteiner LukasD230030-4005 E230-03 Vegas01.10.201730.09.20192017-24
Mecklenbräuker ChristophD389020-0009 E389-02 VC4HS01.11.201731.10.201827/2017
1454331
Kugi AndreasD376020-0017 E376-02 Automated Tape Application on 3D surfaces29.08.201730.04.20202017-25
1517522
Fafilek GünterD164042-0001 E164-04-2 CarbonFelt01.01.201831.12.20182018-06
1444668
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0018 E311-01-1 17043 Sensorische Werkzeugaufnahme01.09.201731.12.20192017-24
Berger MartinD280050-4017 E280-05 SAFiP01.01.201831.12.20182018-05
Ostermann NorbertD230020-4016 E230-02 Communication4All01.09.201728.02.20192017-27
Aumayr FriedrichD134030-1000 E134-03 Plasma Edge Modelling01.01.201431.12.20202014/28
Opitz Alexander KarlD164041-3000 E164-04-1 CD-Labor "Bram"01.09.201431.08.202119/14
Jakubek StefanD325040-4004 E325-04 cableopt 201.03.201531.12.20182015/06
616527
Herwig ChristophD166041-0000 E166-04-1 Reduktion von TOC in MDA Abwässern01.06.201530.11.201917/15
Miksch SilviaD193070-4001 E193-07 DeVisOR01.10.201531.12.201717/15
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-4004 E308-03-1 K-ZPT+01.09.201430.08.20182014/22
496785
Adamovic NadjaD366020-1001 E366-02 CABRISS01.06.201531.05.201812/15
680462
Danninger HerbertD164033-4002 E164-03-3 Oberflächenoxidation von Stahl01.12.201530.11.20192015/26
702072
Pettermann HeinzD317010-4000 E317-01 PCCL 2017plus01.01.201731.12.20202017-25
Liska RobertD163021-4001 E163-02-1 AddManu.at01.05.201530.04.201811/15
Matz GeraldD389030-4000 E389-03 Co3-iGraB15.11.201514.11.20192015/24
Harasek MichaelD166022-4005 E166-02-2 SolidHeat Kinetics01.07.201530.06.20182015/20
639832
Arthaber HolgerD354010-4001 E354-01 LIMAR01.10.201530.09.20182015/20
635952
Gföhler MargitD307030-4000 E307-03 Liquiclear01.09.201531.12.20192015/18
614618
Hauger GeorgD280050-4000 E280-05 VerkehrsplanerInnen von Morgen01.06.201730.09.20202015/16
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-4000 E370-03 LEAFS01.11.201531.03.20192015/20
Halbwirth HeidrunD166062-1000 E166-06-2 FlowerPower01.03.201629.02.20202015/10
Neuner Hans-BerndtD120050-4000 E120-05 Indoo.rs Crowd01.08.201503.06.20192015/15
Hamedinger AlexanderD280060-0000 E280-06 Thinking Space01.10.201230.09.20152012/20
Blöschl GünterD222020-0011 E222-02 Alp-S01.03.200331.03.2018MBl.7-2006 vom 18. Jan. 2006
Kolbitsch AndreasD208020-4001 E208-02 BRG7-GrünPlusSchule01.05.201530.04.202617/15
Gawlik WolfgangD370010-4006 E370-01 Hybrid Grids Demo01.04.201524.04.20192015/15
Svoboda PhilippD389020-4001 E389-02 Mc.HypaMiner01.09.201531.12.20182015/20
Sorokin EvgeniD387010-1004 E387-01 Graphenics01.12.201330.04.20172013/25
Hetzl StefanD104020-4000 E104-02 Structure Expressivity01.04.201331.03.20212013/08
Srebotnik EwaldD166061-4000 E166-06-1 Holztechnologie01.01.201531.12.20222015/04
Bauer ErnstD138030-3000 E138-03 CDL für TEL01.07.201331.12.201914/2013
Fellner JohannD226020-3000 E226-02 ANTHROPOGENE RESSOURCEN01.10.201230.09.20192012/13
198602
Lendl BernhardD164020-4001 E164-02 SHOCOTEC01.09.201231.08.20142012/24
Matz GeraldD389030-4001 E389-03 TINCOIN01.01.201330.06.20172012/33
Korjenic AzraD207030-4003 E207-03 Innovationsscheck Naturihaus17.05.201631.05.20252016-16
1422289
Haas ReinhardD370030-0004 E370-03 Dekarb01.06.201731.12.20182017-16
Bader MarkusD191030-4009 E191-03 TransportBuddy01.09.201628.02.20192016-22
1401192
Neuner Hans-BerndtD120050-1000 E120-05 Multi-Wave01.04.201731.08.20202017-11
Zessner-Spitzenberg MatthiasD226010-1002 E226-01 A - REBEN16.10.201731.12.20192017-27
Tjoa A MinD194010-4007 E194-01 TRUC01.11.201631.03.20192016-29
1345667
Archodoulaki Vasiliki-MariaD308021-4006 E308-02-1 Gummiverbund III01.03.201628.02.20172016-30
Eisterer MichaelD141060-1002 E141-06 EASITrain01.10.201730.09.202120/2017
751603
Hutter HerbertD164012-0002 E164-01-2 Rückseiten-Metallisierung01.03.201628.02.20192016-23
614251
Pettermann HeinzD317010-6000 E317-01 WWFE01.06.201530.11.202012/15
1370623
Grosu RaduD191010-1000 E191-01 PRODUCTIVE4.001.05.201730.04.20202017-08
Ertl PeterD163031-5000 E163-03-1 3DPD01.06.201630.04.20192016-11
Madsen Georg Kent HellerupD165031-1000 E165-03-1 ALMA01.09.201631.05.20182016-28
Voigt AndreasD280040-1000 E280-04 DANUrB01.01.201731.12.20192016-30
Kaufmann HannesD193020-4004 E193-02 Gebäudesoftskills01.01.201731.12.20182017-01
799937
Deix KarlD207010-6002 E207-01 Estriche07.11.201607.11.20212016-29
Gawlik WolfgangD370010-4000 E370-01 BatterieSTABIL01.09.201631.08.20192016-07
Dervic AlijaD354020-0000 E354-02 ORQL01.08.201731.07.20202017-15
Neuner Hans-BerndtD120050-0000 E120-05 ÖBB-Brücke01.11.201631.07.20192016-28
712230
Haider MarkusD302011-4020 E302-01-1 K1MET Phase 3 Projekt P3.401.07.201530.06.20192016-03
Kovacic IvaD234020-4001 E234-02 BIMaterial01.01.201631.12.20172016-04
Musialski PrzemyslawD104040-0000 E104-04 Computational Design of Geometric Materials01.03.201631.08.20212016-04
Unterlass Miriam MargaretheD165022-5000 E165-02-2 Hochleistungsmembranen01.03.201631.12.20172016-05
723899
Krampe JörgD226010-4000 E226-01 A - AquaAutoCE01.03.201628.02.20192016-09
Kranzl LukasD370030-1000 E370-03 HotMaps01.10.201630.09.20202016-12
Kranzl LukasD370030-1001 E370-03 CHEETAH01.07.201630.06.201912/16
Valtiner MarkusD134020-1000 E134-02 CSI.interface01.10.201730.06.20212017-26
1508864
Mayrhofer Paul HeinzD308011-0009 E308-01-1 DOC Schoolarship Koutna01.03.201828.02.20212018-04
Blöschl GünterD222020-5006 E222-02 HORA Kumul 201.02.201831.01.20202018-04
Vincze MarkusD376020-0019 E376-02 iBridge01.09.201731.12.20192018-04
1521008
Streli ChristinaD141050-0003 E141-05 MicroXRF scanner21.02.201830.03.20202018-07
1523426
Schrödl ManfredD370020-0010 E370-02 Antrieb für Nahverkehrs-Schienenfahrzeug20.11.201731.03.20182018-07
Ji SicongD141020-0002 E141-02 1D‐AGF01.01.201831.12.20192017-28
1457637
Hauger GeorgD280050-4018 E280-05 PLOGchain01.01.201831.12.20182018-04
1477478
Kranzl LukasD370030-0013 E370-03 Wärme/Stromzukunft15.11.201731.10.20182017-29
1513012
Resch GustavD370030-0021 E370-03 PREBS201801.01.201828.02.20192018-07
1506552
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0030 E311-01-1 17029-SBOT ELB Detektion der Schneidenlage01.01.201831.12.20192018-02
1479562
Arthaber HolgerD354010-3000 E354-01 CDG Location01.01.201831.12.20242017-29
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-4018 E370-03 Flex+01.04.201831.03.20212018-03
1513278
Mach-Aigner AstridD166051-5003 E166-05-1 Sekhmet05.02.201829.12.20192018-05
Weinbub JosefD360010-3000 E360-01 HPTCAD01.08.201531.07.20202015/15
Flores-Orozco AdrianD120030-5001 E120-03 ATMOPERM01.09.201531.08.20182015/23
478743
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4001 E191-03 BProfEM01.12.201430.11.20172014/26
Kasper-Giebl AnnelieseD164022-0000 E164-02-2 Regenanalytik03.11.201530.06.20182015/25
642178
Knoop JensD194050-4000 E194-05 E.V.A.01.10.201530.09.201719/15
Lendl BernhardD164020-4000 E164-02 PAC01.09.201231.12.20142011/07
624142
Ostermann NorbertD230020-4003 E230-02 ESB01.08.201531.07.201816/15
Eisterer MichaelD141060-1000 E141-06 HTS 1401.01.201431.12.20192014/23
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4006 E191-03 RASSA-Architektur01.06.201530.11.20172015/18
496776
Keplinger FranzD366010-4000 E366-01 CosiFlex01.10.201430.09.20171/15
634074
Filzmoser PeterD105060-0000 E105-06 CSTAT: In-Process Control, Phase 210.08.201501.08.201617/15
Pamminger RainerD307012-1000 E307-01-2 sustainablySMART01.09.201531.10.20192015/11
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4007 E191-03 IEA EBC Annex 6701.11.201530.06.20192016-01
Träff Jesper LarssonD191040-4000 E191-04 REPEAL01.03.201629.02.20202016-04
Kolbitsch AndreasD208020-0000 E208-02 Lehmputzmörteluntersuchungen01.01.201531.12.20182015/09
Wilker Stefan ChristianD384010-4002 E384-01 SPIN.OFF01.01.201631.08.20192015/26
Kovacic IvaD234020-4002 E234-02 BIM - Qualifizierungsseminar01.04.201613.10.20162016-06
Korjenic AzraD207030-4001 E207-03 Strahlungskühlelement Coolplaster01.11.201531.12.20262016/01
5281
Fitzpatrick GeraldineD193050-6000 E193-05 ZVP01.01.200731.12.20152007-20
9678
Schmid UlrichD191020-2000 E191-02 Commitment NFG Rise01.03.201128.02.20202011/17
Wagner WolfgangD120011-1003 E120-01-1 VINTAGE01.12.201130.11.20142012/01
Berger MartinD280050-4009 E280-05 BahnRaum01.07.201530.06.20172015/15
464113
Lendl BernhardD164020-0002 E164-02 Proof of Concept01.04.201401.01.20172014/11
229865
Husinsky WolfgangD134030-4000 E134-03 SFLNM16.08.201231.05.20152012/21
Herwig ChristophD166041-3000 E166-04-1 Methoden für verbesserte Bioprozesse01.03.201328.02.20202013/04
381975
Mandlburger GottfriedD120070-6001 E120-07 OPALS / SCOP01.09.201331.12.20212013/22
Wukovits WalterD166021-1000 E166-02-1 WASTE2FUELS01.01.201631.12.20182016/01
Kreuzinger NorbertD226010-1001 E226-01 A - ANSWER01.10.201530.09.201911/15
613325
Khatibi Damavandi GoltaD164032-3000 E164-03-2 Reliability01.08.201531.07.20222015/13
8424
Angeli ThomasD307030-5000 E307-03 MDS Mars 520-II01.02.201031.01.20132010/05
Held KarstenD138010-1000 E138-01 AbinitioDGA01.01.201331.07.20182012/33
Dangl ThomasD330040-0001 E330-04 Spängler IQAM Invest Research Center01.10.201230.09.20212012/24
219774
Dillinger ThomasD280070-6000 E280-07 AESOP Fond05.07.201231.12.20152012/18
8940
Grechenig ThomasD194030-0000 E194-03 OeKB-Entwicklung01.06.201031.07.20192010/23
Hausenberger AndreasD220020-4000 E220-02 FFG Tragschicht01.03.201230.06.20172012/08
Mecklenbräuker ChristophD389020-3001 E389-02 CD Lab Wireless Technologies01.07.200930.06.20162010/02
Wanzenböck HeinzD362010-0004 E362-01 NextGen FEBIP 112.06.200730.09.20092008-06
Horkel ErnstD163032-0000 E163-03-2 Azauracil21.07.201721.07.201922/2017
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-1009 E370-03 Net2DG01.11.201730.04.20212017-23
Hofbauer HermannD166031-1003 E166-03-1 OxyCar-FBC01.02.201731.01.20202017-14
1399950
Ovsianikov AleksandrD308023-1002 E308-02-3 THIRST01.04.201831.03.20232018-09
Rameshan ChristophD165013-1000 E165-01-3 ERC StG - TUCAS01.01.201831.12.20222017-26
Schmid SilvanD366010-1000 E366-01 PLASMECS01.11.201631.10.20212016-27
Lendl BernhardD164020-1000 E164-02 WaterSpy01.11.201631.10.20192017-01
1401298
Bednar ThomasD207020-0002 E207-02 Blackout16.03.201701.07.20182017-12
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-1012 E370-03 PV-Prosumers4Grid01.10.201730.09.20202017-12
Pichler BernhardD202010-1000 E202-01 ERICA01.11.201731.10.202120/2017
Hofko BernhardD230030-1000 E230-03 SAFERUP01.03.201828.02.202220/2017
Herwig ChristophD166041-4002 E166-04-1 BIO-ABC01.04.201731.03.20202017-13
736065
Bednar ThomasD207020-4001 E207-02 SolBau01.04.201630.06.20182016-19
Gerhard DetlefD307040-4000 E307-04 DigiTrans 4.001.09.201630.11.20182016-11
1362402
Haider MarkusD302011-0008 E302-01-1 RZ_Hg_Sim20.03.201617.07.20162016-31
1414475
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-4012 E308-03-1 MCL A1.2301.01.201730.09.20222017-24
Schütz GerhardD134040-0002 E134-04 clustermask01.08.201731.07.20192017-15
778326
Mitteregger MathiasD285010-8001 E285-01 AVENUE 2101.10.201631.10.20182016-26
Ratzer BrigitteD034000-1000 E034 GEECCO01.05.201730.04.20212017-09
1370747
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0011 E311-01-1 16072 SKS01.08.201631.12.20192017-01
Archodoulaki Vasiliki-MariaD308021-4005 E308-02-1 Doppelmayr - COHEAD01.07.201630.11.20162017-01
1409462
Villa MarioD141601-0000 E141-60-1 BeSD09.01.201531.12.20192017-17
Harasek MichaelD166022-4007 E166-02-2 Bioraffinerie01.05.201628.02.20192016-11
Kolbitsch AndreasD208020-4003 E208-02 GRÜNEzukunftSCHULEN01.03.201729.02.20202017-13
1378131
Haider MarkusD302011-5002 E302-01-1 IEA IETS Annex 1501.01.201731.12.20182017-04
Harasek MichaelD166022-4008 E166-02-2 SolidHeatPressure01.07.201630.06.20192016-22
Martens BobD017000-4000 E017 Smart Citizens Building Tool (SCBT)15.02.201728.02.20202017-05
Berger MartinD280050-4003 E280-05 MICHAEL01.09.201628.02.20192016-26
712800
Kollegger JohannD212020-0000 E212-02 Herstellung Wildbrücke01.11.201531.12.20172016-09
Barisic NevenD138020-1001 E138-02 TheONE01.09.201731.08.20222017-07
Willinger ReinhardD302020-4000 E302-02 JET2SHAFT01.07.201730.06.20192017-16
Korjenic AzraD207030-4005 E207-03 GRÜNEzukunftSCHULEN01.03.201701.03.20252017-12
Batur KamileD264010-0000 E264-01 Istanbul Between Fear and Hope01.08.201731.01.20202017-16
Emberger GünterD230010-0008 E230-01 Behindertenparkausweis01.07.201731.05.20192017-17
Schütz GerhardD134040-1000 E134-04 EN_ACTI2NG01.01.201731.12.20212017-04
1411117
Lendl BernhardD164020-0004 E164-02 Gas Sensor01.04.201731.03.20192017-13
744279
Ganhör RomanD193040-0003 E193-04 SCHAUKASTEN01.12.201631.01.20182016-26
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-4001 E370-03 SC_Mikroquartiere01.09.201630.06.201812/16
Gelautz MargritD193010-5003 E193-01 PersonalFilmAssistant01.08.201631.12.20192016-29
Gröller EduardD193020-4001 E193-02 SMILE ANALYTICS01.07.201731.12.20192017-23
Gawlik WolfgangD370010-0000 E370-01 Reinhausen01.09.201631.08.20192016-25
753682
Zseby TanjaD389010-4002 E389-01 synERGY01.01.201730.12.20192016-30
1435974
Neuner Hans-BerndtD120050-4002 E120-05 Indoo.rs BUI01.07.201730.06.202021/2017
Pfeifer NorbertD120070-0003 E120-07 EINSICHT01.08.201731.07.201922/2017
Schlund SebastianD330030-5000 E330-03 HCCPPAS01.06.201731.05.20222017-29
Dorigo Wouter ArnoudD120012-0004 E120-01-2 C3S_312b01.04.201830.06.20212018-06
Harasek MichaelD166022-0004 E166-02-2 Underground Sun Conversion01.10.201731.12.20192017-26
1448702
Kemmetmüller WolfgangD376020-4007 E376-02 ESKALAT01.05.201730.04.20202017-27
Biffl StefanD194010-4015 E194-01 Heinrich Steininger IT Innovationsscheck PLUS01.01.201818.10.20182018-01
Gawlik WolfgangD370010-4007 E370-01 ABS4TSO01.05.201830.04.20212018-07
1522065
Haider MarkusD302011-4022 E302-01-1 Annex 15-2Z01.11.201731.12.20182018-06
Schulte StefanD194020-0000 E194-02 TAST01.03.201828.02.20192018-06
1465102
Vetyukov YuryD325020-4000 E325-02 LaLaBand01.11.201730.04.20202017-27
1511995
Krieg ChristianD384020-5000 E384-02 SafeWien01.01.201831.12.20192018-06
1507411
Grafinger ManfredD307040-5001 E307-04 Solabolic NG parabolic trough22.01.201830.06.20192018-03
Hellmich ChristianD202010-8001 E202-01 Bio3DPrint01.06.201831.05.20202018-06
Ostermann NorbertD230020-4015 E230-02 Lavatory4All01.09.201731.08.20192017-27
Dorigo Wouter ArnoudD120012-0003 E120-01-2 IDEAS+ISMN01.01.201830.06.20192017-31
1512868
Kühn EvaD194050-0003 E194-05 LopModInt01.02.201831.12.20182018-07
1477272
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0029 E311-01-1 17040 K industries Folienstrecken mit Seilsystem01.11.201730.06.20192017-29
Eisterer MichaelD141060-5000 E141-06 KKKÖ Fischer01.09.201431.08.20182014/23
Popper NikolasD194010-4021 E194-01 CSTAT: DEXHELPP01.07.201431.12.20192014/17
8761
Blaschke AlfredD222020-5000 E222-02 GWRS07.05.201030.06.20182010/21
Berger MartinD280050-4002 E280-05 LoMaCro+ 01.10.201531.08.20182015/26
Mikula HannesD163032-5000 E163-03-2 Hypoxia Sensitive Probes01.01.201631.12.20192015/26
Stampfl JürgenD308020-4001 E308-02 AddManu.at01.05.201530.04.20182015/09
Wanzenböck HeinzD362010-4001 E362-01 RollerNIL01.07.201401.10.20172014/20
Aumayr FriedrichD134030-1001 E134-03 EUROFusion P201.01.201431.12.20202014/27
Lendl BernhardD164020-4003 E164-02 Nahfeld-IR01.04.201431.03.20172014/15
597402
Lauer ThomasD315010-1000 E315-01 HERCULES-201.05.201530.04.20182015/08
Korjenic AzraD207030-5000 E207-03 MA22 Erforschung von Grünfassaden05.03.201503.03.20252015/09
Decker KlausD307011-4000 E307-01-1 Schüttgutsimulation 201.02.201631.01.20192016-01
Hutter HerbertD164012-0001 E164-01-2 Diffusion01.07.201530.06.20182015/13
493331
Arthaber HolgerD354010-4000 E354-01 REFlex01.10.201431.12.20172014/21
Kolbitsch AndreasD208020-4002 E208-02 Strahlungskühlelement Coolplaster01.11.201531.12.20262016/01
697530
Pahr DieterD317022-0000 E317-02-2 OSTEOSIM201.12.201530.09.20192016/01
Weber RobertD120040-0004 E120-04 WEP216.12.200531.12.20182006-17
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-6000 E308-03-1 MatCalc01.01.200501.01.20202008-11
1061
Breitenecker FelixD101030-0001 E101-03 MED-PHYS20.12.200331.12.20192006-18
9891
Gföhler MargitD307030-4002 E307-03 Assistocor01.11.201130.06.20202011/25
8006
Angeli ThomasD307030-0000 E307-03 MDS Mars 52001.09.200930.06.20122009/27
9680
Egly UweD192030-2000 E192-03 Commitment NFN Rise Boolean01.03.201128.02.20152011-26
10028
Haas ReinhardD370030-6000 E370-03 EEG Eigenprojekt01.07.201131.12.20202011/28
592995
Neuner Hans-BerndtD120050-0001 E120-05 MonIs01.09.201531.01.20182015/11
Schütz GerhardD134040-0001 E134-04 Micro-Sig01.03.201428.02.20192014/07
Flores-Orozco AdrianD120030-5000 E120-03 POTHAL01.09.201531.08.20182015/20
Hofbauer HermannD166031-4011 E166-03-1 Winddiesel01.05.201431.10.20162014/11
Kahl GerhardD136000-1003 E136 E-CAM01.06.201530.09.20202015/12
465271
Lendl BernhardD164020-4002 E164-02 AFMIR01.03.201428.02.20172014/11
Schirrer AlexanderD325040-4002 E325-04 CouplingMoCoMo01.08.201531.01.20192015/18
302634
Steinböck AndreasD376020-0004 E376-02 Kaltrichtmaschine01.06.201331.12.201912/16
Pottmann HelmutD104040-1001 E104-04 ARCADES01.02.201631.01.202011/15
Lettner Georg AlexanderD370030-1003 E370-03 BestRES01.03.201628.02.20192016-03
Jantsch AxelD384020-1000 E384-02 oCPS01.11.201531.10.20193/16
Schütz GerhardD134040-0000 E134-04 Forces in T cell recognition 01.01.201431.12.20182014/06
Zessner-Spitzenberg MatthiasD226010-0003 E226-01 A - STOBIMO-Spurenstoffe15.11.201531.12.20182015/27
Viola IvanD193020-4000 E193-02 Visual Computing: Illustrative Visualization01.01.201331.12.20202012/28
186391
Lendl BernhardD164020-5000 E164-02 ZIT01.02.201231.12.20152012/11
Schmiedmayer Hannes-JörgD141020-1002 E141-02 QuantumRelax01.06.201331.12.20182013/13
Halbwirth HeidrunD166062-7000 E166-06-2 OUZONE01.03.201828.02.20222018-07
Vincze MarkusD376020-0016 E376-02 Aeolus01.08.201731.07.201923-2017
Baltuska AndriusD387010-1003 E387-01 Speedwork04.02.201630.06.201920/2016
765295
Seiboth BernhardD166051-0001 E166-05-1 ACIB 2.001.01.201631.12.20192016-19
1441876
Resch GustavD370030-0003 E370-03 LUX-RES 201701.07.201731.12.20182017-27
Emberger GünterD230010-0005 E230-01 ELAN01.01.201731.12.20202017-12
Schröder KatharinaD163035-1001 E163-03-5 PLATIRUS01.10.201630.09.20202016-29
Kastner WolfgangD191030-4010 E191-03 BIM4BEMS01.01.201731.12.20192016-23
1414350
Geringer BernhardD315010-0001 E315-01 UBA 2017-201901.05.201731.12.20192017-14
Huemer ChristianD194030-4000 E194-03 DigiTrans 4.001.09.201630.11.20182016-11
Wagner WolfgangD120011-1004 E120-01-1 DriDanube01.01.201730.09.20192016-31
1365960
Khatibi Damavandi GoltaD164032-0001 E164-03-2 Stentmaterialien15.12.201615.12.20172017-01
Ertl PeterD163031-5001 E163-03-1 InterREG01.05.201730.04.202012/2018
Fenz StefanD194010-4000 E194-01 SEMARIS01.10.201631.12.20182016-22
Kozek MartinD325041-4000 E325-04-1 EmiL01.04.201631.03.20192016-10
Macoun ThomasD230010-1002 E230-01 CHESTNUT08.12.201631.05.20192017-08
1362110
Baudis StefanD163021-4002 E163-02-1 3DFabBio02.01.201701.01.20202017-04
1370815
Gierl-Mayer ChristianD164033-0002 E164-03-3 PUDILAME01.11.201631.12.20192017-01
Kranzl LukasD370030-1011 E370-03 iBROAD01.06.201731.05.20202017-05
Haufe NadineD280060-1000 E280-06 SUNRISE01.05.201730.04.20212017-16
Eisterer MichaelD141060-0001 E141-06 NiobFCC01.08.201630.09.20192016-23
Adam DietmarD220020-0003 E220-02 FPUH01.07.201630.06.20182016-31
Blieberger JohannD191030-4011 E191-03 AutonomousFleet01.03.201731.08.20192016-26
722234
Lendl BernhardD164020-5001 E164-02 Mind on H2S01.01.201631.12.20172016-05
Diebold UlrikeD134050-4000 E134-05 Epitaxie01.07.201730.06.202122/2017
Pfeifer NorbertD120070-0002 E120-07 eTOD_Salzburg01.05.201731.12.20182017-12
Berger MartinD280050-0000 E280-05 TripRates01.01.201631.03.20182016-12
Korjenic AzraD207030-0000 E207-03 MA 31 Fassade-Neues Fassadenbegrünungssystem19.04.201618.04.20202016-26
Werner AndreasD302011-5000 E302-01-1 IEA SHC TES01.01.201731.03.20202017-04
1408437
Geringer BernhardD315010-1001 E315-01 AdBlueDeposits, CORNET01.10.201630.04.20192017-13
Neubauer ThomasD194010-4003 E194-01 FARMIT01.09.201731.08.202119/2017
Reischer GeorgD057080-0000 E057-08 BACTAMER DOC01.08.201731.01.20202017-25
Merta IldikoD207010-4004 E207-01 CEST COMET - KORRFASBE01.03.201631.12.20182016-09
Ertl PeterD163031-4000 E163-03-1 NextGenUpCon01.09.201531.08.20182016-11
717707
Gierl-Mayer ChristianD164033-4004 E164-03-3 Redesign GearProcess01.03.201631.03.20202017-03
798600
Filzmoser PeterD105060-4000 E105-06 CSTAT: Rebeat01.09.201631.12.20182016-27
1391350
Steinböck AndreasD376020-0012 E376-02 Optimierung und Regelung eines Mehrlinienwalzwerks01.04.201731.03.20202017-12
Korjenic AzraD207030-4002 E207-03 Risikoeinschätzung zur Kondensatbildung25.01.201625.01.20212016-07
Haas ReinhardD370030-5000 E370-03 NUC-EDIT-BMLFUW01.02.201630.11.20182016-09
722385
Müller StefanD166031-1001 E166-03-1 Heat-To-Fuel01.09.201731.08.202122/2017
Purgathofer PeterD193050-4004 E193-05 WAY-KEY15.09.201614.11.20182016-25
Ostermann NorbertD230020-4012 E230-02 CargoPV01.03.201728.02.20182017-09
Musliu NysretD192020-3000 E192-02 ARTIS01.12.201730.11.20242017-28
1513738
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-4007 E311-01-1 17028_Dormakaba_Schlüssel DK2201.01.201831.12.20192018-05
1524860
Kranzl LukasD370030-0008 E370-03 Wärmezukunft 205001.03.201830.04.20182018-07
1454965
Bleicher FriedrichD311011-0014 E311-01-1 17026 Welser Walzenlinie19.06.201730.09.20202017-25
Wagner WolfgangD120011-0010 E120-01-1 SM2RAIN_ASCAT01.12.201730.06.20192017-30
Getzner MichaelD280030-0006 E280-03 SPAN10.10.201730.04.201927/2017
Hofko BernhardD230030-4002 E230-03 Optimal01.10.201730.09.20192017-24
Lederer JakobD226020-4003 E226-02 TransLoC01.01.201831.12.20202017-26
1494688
Kozeschnik ErnstD308031-4014 E308-03-1 MCL A3.3601.01.201831.12.20212017-30
1506569
Maly ThomasD230020-0008 E230-02 KK-GBT15.01.201830.11.20182018-03
1444702
Danninger HerbertD164033-0004 E164-03-3 Hartmetall Fatigue 305.09.201731.08.20192017-24
Lemmerer HelmutD230010-1000 E230-01 FAIR Stations01.09.201731.08.20192017-24
1449795
Archodoulaki Vasiliki-MariaD308021-4010 E308-02-1 Blattfeder III01.01.201731.12.20172017-24
Jakubek StefanD325040-5000 E325-04 Connecting Austria01.01.201831.12.20202018-09
1523383
Fulmek PaulD366020-4005 E366-02 FLUX01.03.201829.02.20202018-07